-
RACE 1RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GREAT SHELDOR Gavin Beggs 23.431 27.6 2 6 6SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 23.681 6.2 3 1 1TRU BLU KEATS Lachlan Floyd 23.771 1.8 4 4 9SANDTRACK SNIPER Kathleen Fogarty 23.875 17.3 5 3 3KAI MOOK Peter Terry 24.02 8.1 6 2 2JAI JAI AWAY Deborah White 24.196 6.4 7 7 7BRACKEN BRIDGE Leigh Mitchell 24.376 26.9 8 8 8VALLEXIA Yvonne Cassidy 24.544 20.6 S - 4LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace 0 R - 10APILA CABBAGE Ray Cunneen 0
-
RACE 2DISHLICKER COATSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7EAGLE PRINCESS George Kantzidis 18.634 3.6 2 5 5RUBY TWO SHOES Yvonne Cassidy 18.667 4.8 3 3 3SIVER LIGHTNING Phillip Pollutro 18.79 3.3 4 1 1MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 18.832 4.5 5 4 4GALLOPING KRISTE Susan Northway 18.944 11.7 6 6 6HURRICANE SAM Joseph Sultana 19.197 54.2 7 8 8DONNA O'MUFFIN Deborah White 19.245 39.4 8 2 2OUR SWEETIE Susan Trim 19.374 20.4 R - 9MAGIC SEAL Ken Bailey 0 R - 10SULTAN'S GIRL Joseph Sultana 0
-
RACE 3R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SHREK'S CAPRI Robert Lesjak 18.385 2.8 2 5 5MISS OREO MAC Louise Allen 18.481 3.1 3 7 7NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 18.678 25.1 4 3 3EVIE LOUISE Susan Northway 18.715 5.5 5 4 4CHUCKY THUMP Allan Wright 18.907 6.2 6 6 6JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim 18.94 26.1 7 2 2HURRICANE PATCH Victoria Sultana 19.281 20.3 8 8 9SULTAN'S PRIDE Joseph Sultana 19.793 26.6 S - 8TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy 0 R - 10CHURCH PARADE Deborah White 0
-
RACE 4DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS 14/8 (1-2W)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BYE ALL Ken Bailey 31.22 1.8 2 6 6LITTLE MISS EMM Kevin Chivell 31.311 14.2 3 4 4ZULU ZOE Kenneth Mccann 31.37 6.6 4 7 7EVELYN Ronald Wood 31.589 5.6 5 2 9AMAROO BAZINGA Shane Schembri 31.613 7.8 6 8 8DIAMOND DELIGHT Shane Jack 31.664 20.4 7 5 5SLICK ASSASSIAN Christa Spiteri 31.95 15.8 S - 2ROW TAY TOM Melissa Elliott 0 S - 3ORATAYA Constance Mcmillan 0 S - 10TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 0
-
RACE 5TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 9GRAND CAYMAN Dennis Pulis 22.879 4.5 2 4 4LAKEVIEW MISS Christine Sheilds 23.003 7.5 3 1 1EXPLOSIVE SKY Yvonne Andrews 23.125 26.7 4 8 8ABOUT TO CRY Tamika Fasoli 23.22 5 5 7 7ZELEMAR ZEST Jeff Galea 23.268 7.9 6 2 2JONNY BRAVO Robert Bean 23.496 2.5 7 5 5BIRD SPECIAL Phillip Pollutro 23.56 24.7 8 6 6OAKMONT OCTUM Desmond Mcphie 23.635 33.5 S - 3LE DOYEN William Read 0 R - 10MACALISTER SAM Leigh Jennings 0
-
RACE 6R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GONE EARLY Ann Ashworth 22.865 2 2 7 7VEETEE MIST Wendy Duve 22.899 13.5 3 4 4STEINBECK KNEW Trevor Whitford 23.144 20 4 2 2MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 23.194 13.5 5 1 1ANY OTHER UNION Nicole Lund 23.262 4 6 3 10ROZEHILL BETH Trevor Whitford 23.289 5.8 7 5 5BRINDLE AUDREY Peter Kelly 23.328 16.2 S - 3ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 0 S - 6JARVIS RHODE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0 S - 9BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 7BROWN WIGG TRARALGONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5VANILLA KISS Bronwyn Pulis 23.036 6 2 6 6EMPEROR CRUZ Damien Belsham 23.393 3.8 3 4 4BLACK TRAIN Leigh Jennings 23.396 26 4 3 3AMINYA SHADOW Trevor Whitford 23.796 26.6 5 7 7WILL DAZZLE Jason Formosa 23.939 4.1 6 2 2DR. SIMON William Mcmahon 24.287 6 7 8 8DR. DUNSTAN Yvonne Andrews 24.309 5.4 P 1 1THERE'S STEAMY Lachlan Floyd 12.5 R - 9DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd 0 R - 10TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 0
-
RACE 8WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BANJO BARBIE Jason Formosa 30.906 9.9 2 6 6DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 30.995 11.3 3 1 1REATILY SHINTARO Gavin Burke 31.093 16.9 4 5 5DR. CONDOR Judith Mcmahon 31.098 13 5 7 7LOCHINVAR ROX Travis Howell 31.362 5.8 6 4 4DEWANA INTEREST Matthew Dewan 31.37 2 7 8 8KARISE FUSILEER Tess Galea 31.385 8.3 8 3 3CHALLIS JACK Pauline Laidlay 31.464 15.1 R - 9NIGHT PRANCER Melissa Elliott 0 R - 10JOHNNY BULLET Sharon Neocleous 0
-
RACE 9HAVE YOUR SAY ON THE DRAFT CODE (1-2W)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MERCHANT PRINCE Darryl Connor 22.836 2.1 2 2 9MOTO GIRL David Agius 23.408 3.9 3 7 7QUEEN DUNROAMING Robert Moles 23.454 19.9 4 3 3CORROBOREE Peter Borradale 23.502 37.1 5 4 4HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford 23.564 37.5 6 6 6TERRACE William Mcmahon 23.57 13.8 7 5 5PSY GOANNA Nicole Lund 23.61 15 8 8 8JEBRYNAH ROMA Simon Barker 23.615 4.9 S - 2ZAFONIC EXPRESS Jessica Bean 0 R - 10IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 0
-
RACE 10TAB.COM.AU (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DOWNTOWN BABE Margaret Campbell 18.58 6.2 2 4 4MENDACIOUS LAD David Dawson 18.736 9.6 3 8 8KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 18.883 21.1 4 5 5GALLOPING BENNY Robert Conway 19.076 12.8 5 6 6EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard 19.183 2.6 6 3 3DUKESTAR Tas Karasavidis 19.265 3.1 F 7 7SWIFT DAMIAN Trevor Whitford 23.8 D 2 2HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 19.296 30 R - 9LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 0 R - 10SMILEY BYNES Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
-
RACE 11SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 10BLACK BINDI Rachael Busuttil 18.511 6.2 2 7 7BLACK ALBERT Gavin Gledhill 18.636 12.7 3 4 4NEO HA HA Robert Neocleous 18.647 1.7 4 5 5RUNAROUND SUSAN Susan Trim 18.803 36.8 5 2 2SO FAR AWAY Christa Spiteri 18.909 18.8 6 1 9HARVEY LEIGH Trevor Whitford 18.956 19 7 3 3DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 18.963 24.2 F 6 6ONE MORE TOM Kevin Prout 5.9 S - 1RUSTY MIA Brendan Moles 0 S - 8BAR THE BULLET William Read 0
-
RACE 12RACING AT TRARALGON 21ST JULYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RIVERSIDE KIM Melissa Payne 18.398 5.3 2 2 2PETER'S PRIDE Aaron Farley 18.655 9 3 1 1TILLS HENRY Gregory Paez 18.799 3.4 4 6 6BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 18.833 36.2 5 3 3ITZ HOOROO ADIOS James Atkinson 18.977 3.4 6 5 5LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici 19 23.4 7 4 9KIYOSHI Crystal Busuttil 19.031 17.4 8 7 7JOHNNY WOLF Gregory Neocleous 19.052 5.9 S - 4CLASSY GUN Mark Braithwaite 0 R - 10RETENTION Luke Harris 0