-
RACE 1WELCOME ZARA KATEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPRIGHTLY FELLA Colin Burton 22.461 1.9 2 6 6ALYSSA ROSE Scott Melville 23.001 10.4 3 4 4BETTER WAY Colin Newman 23.041 10.4 4 5 5LATER SKATERS Daniel Boots 23.266 27.1 5 8 8FARAH Pia Triaca 23.343 2.9 6 3 9SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 23.407 27.4 7 7 7CHEW BOY Scott Melville 23.501 17.3 S - 1LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling 0 S - 3PICCOLO DANCER Adele Powell 0 S - 10RUN TOM RUN Theo Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 2CONGRATS ZOE & BRETTWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JAKE DELIGHT Garry Harding 26.049 5 2 7 7CULLQUIN JETHRO Richard Anchen 26.19 27.8 3 1 1LATIFI ZEINA Clint Arthur 26.263 2.7 4 4 4ULTIMATE RETURN Lachlan Scott 26.375 5 5 3 3MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher 26.406 9.1 6 6 6FROSTY TIARA Raymond Morgan 26.441 5 7 2 10EDDIE'S DELIGHT Garry Harding 26.593 20.1 8 5 9ALEX THE SEAL Belinda Glen 26.766 61.4 S - 2GUNAI GOSSIP John Martin 0 S - 5KRAKEN LANINA Kevin Eyles 0
-
RACE 3QUALITY TEAMSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5STORM OF ALL Sebastiano Gibilisco 22.831 33.6 2 7 7CASSIUS SPIRIT Peter Frost 22.845 4.1 3 3 3FLOWERING ROSE Alan Marum 23.034 27.2 4 1 1BAD BALONEY Kevin Eyles 23.247 10.7 5 2 2TINY OCTANE Douglas Burge 23.302 3.1 6 4 4KHIMKI Alice Peat 23.373 23.7 7 8 10BELUGA William Mcneil 23.714 6.6 F 6 6TIGER CABANG Greg Berry 3.8 S - 8WINLOCK BIRD Scott Stefanos 0 R - 9FAWNTASTIC KATE Barry Stephens 0
-
RACE 4FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SCOTT FINESSE Emma Scott 26.078 2.6 2 6 6OUTLAW BRUCE Michael Bird 26.212 5.6 3 4 4MAY'S MELODY Peter Frost 26.324 27.8 4 7 7WINLOCK HADLEY Scott Stefanos 26.367 4.6 5 1 1ALANNAH'S GEM Steven Collyer 26.386 7.2 6 2 2MRS. FOZZ Neil Mason 26.486 35.1 7 3 3HIGHFIELD BONES Neville Tait 26.629 29.8 8 8 8TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 26.64 6 R - 9STEELY SPRITE Peter Dundon 0 R - 10RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 5BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SCOTT PIZZAZZ Emma Scott 26.572 2.3 2 3 3WINSTON CRUISE Darren Burkett 26.584 6 3 2 2BEKSUN Neil Mason 26.635 22.3 4 4 4LIREVA Steven Collyer 26.703 4.2 5 8 8CHILLBY David Warburton 26.739 4.4 6 6 6LODGE'S EXPRESS Theo Van Taarling 26.879 20 7 7 7SISCO BLAST Alan Marum 26.999 42.4 S - 1TEST PILOT Brayden Klemke 0
-
RACE 6ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BAGPIPES BILLY Vincent Mileto 25.912 3.3 2 1 1ORIENTAL LORD Joe La Rosa 25.997 7.3 3 5 10ETCHED IN BLACK Aaron Blake 26.012 5.2 4 4 4IMPLOSION LIAM Alan Marum 26.268 11.7 5 7 7CASS' CASS Greg Berry 26.32 4.3 6 3 3STEVRON AUTOS David Basile 26.358 38.9 7 6 6EMI'S BOY MACCA Megan-lee Mason 26.382 23.3 8 8 8POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake 26.435 6 S - 5TOORALEE Scott Stefanos 0 R - 9WINDSOR PRIZE Bernard Seymour 0
-
RACE 7SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TAT ODIN David Warburton 25.987 5.6 2 3 3CRUISING SUZIE Darren Burkett 26.244 18.6 3 2 2GOOD BOY OSCAR Aaron Blake 26.285 6.5 4 8 8ROOEY Graham Glass 26.289 4.9 5 4 4GUNAI CHIEF Robert Glass 26.462 2 6 5 5MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher 26.673 15.5 7 6 6SWIFT FOZZ Donald Mcdonald 26.881 42.7 S - 7BEER ON TAP Kenneth Stephens 0
-
RACE 8JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 25.892 3.5 2 5 5ELUSIVE LINDA Raymond Morgan 26.062 2.7 3 7 7COSMIC WISH Brayden Klemke 26.215 6.1 4 8 8KRAKEN TILDA Helen Eyles 26.447 20 5 3 3TAT MINNIE Paula Macklin 26.546 12.4 6 2 10HOTLIPS MATILDA Barry Stephens 26.609 44.2 7 4 4MORTA BELLA Pieter Smoor 26.648 31.3 8 1 1HUNCHBACK David Basile 26.734 5.9 S - 2MY SIRION Patrick Westbrook 0 R - 9CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait 0
-
RACE 9CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BALD WAL Jeffrey Abela 22.569 5.9 2 6 6RED LAGOON Clint Colaiacovo 22.597 31.6 3 2 2ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan 22.608 7.4 4 8 8LEAF SPRING Emma Fothergill 22.652 1.6 5 3 3WHO'S IROD Joe La Rosa 22.887 19.3 6 7 7KRAKEN ZURI Darren Burkett 22.91 25 7 1 1ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 23.005 7.2 S - 5MINKA'S DESTINY Greg Berry 0
-
RACE 10BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SILVER BANJO Emma Fothergill 22.71 2.3 2 3 3GOOD HUMOUR Phillip Clark 22.778 4.3 3 5 5ROMAN BLUE JAY Pieter Smoor 22.899 26.7 4 6 6CULLQUIN ALEXIS Shara Quinlan 22.974 12.5 5 1 1WILLIAM CABANG Greg Berry 23.003 5.5 6 2 2ALL INN SUMMER Tony Duncan 23.151 16.7 7 7 7KRAKEN BETTY Helen Eyles 23.305 40.2 8 4 4DREAM WAVE Peter Dundon 24.157 7.5
-
RACE 11DPR INSURANCE BROKERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CIGARS ON ICE Rodney Clark 22.42 2.3 2 7 10CAMPEON Peter Frost 22.627 2.8 3 2 2COTTON BUD JOE Joe La Rosa 22.732 9.1 4 8 8EMI'S BOY BADGER Scott Melville 22.98 16.1 5 3 3CHIEF BRIT Alan Marum 23.04 28.8 6 1 9SCOOP JACKSON Neville Tait 23.179 5.5 S - 1INDY'S CHANT Wayne Bocquet 0 S - 4ZULETTA Brendon Jones 0 S - 6JESTERDAY Alan Marum 0 S - 7HILLBILLY BUBBA Michael Hendy 0
-
RACE 12HAVE YOUR SAY ON THE DRAFT CODEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 10MISS PIE Brayden Klemke 22.61 1.5 2 1 1BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 22.88 7 3 6 6BEV'S GIRL Neil Mason 22.913 23.9 4 3 9BAMBALAM TILLY Jason Formosa 22.98 8.3 5 2 2HANGA Brenda Kinder 23.048 8.4 6 4 4PLATINUM RIFT Sandra Waycott 23.065 12 S - 3EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert 0 S - 5BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 0 S - 7JERSEY Scott Gibson 0 S - 8DIYAS Scott Gibson 0