Sign up to newsletter
X

Warragul

Thursday, 21st Mar 2019


RACE 1
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ASTON RUM Steve Kaltsis 22.788 9.4
2 2 2BLACK OPAQUE Rinaldo Divirgilio 22.974 5.6
3 5 5ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 23.221 33.2
4 8 8BRUCE'S BACK Kenneth Holland 23.31 1.5
5 1 9WHY WOODLEIGH Gregory Graham 23.57 7.7
6 6 6JUSTIN ROSE Corey Fulford 23.577 23.9
7 7 7DR. KANE William Mcmahon 23.732 44.5
8 3 3IRISH WIND Lindsay Fulford 24.123 42.8
S - 1DR. RAYNA Judith Mcmahon 0
R - 10LITTLE MISS VIP Robin Moore 0
RACE 2
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MR. ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 26.54 4
2 4 4SOMETHING Jihad Talgi 26.541 3
3 3 3TRUBELLE Jessica Hopkins 26.647 6.8
4 5 5YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles 26.829 12.9
5 7 7DOUBLE ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 26.834 3.6
6 2 2ROSIE REIGNS Elaine Johannsen 26.864 21.1
7 8 8PRINCE FERNO Corey Fulford 27.183 32.2
8 6 6INTER NICK Joe Interligi 27.454 48.6
R - 9PRIMA MIKADO Paul Jones 0
R - 10ZOE'S INTENTION Christian Schmidt 0
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RAZOR'S EDGE Rosalyn Hume 26.176 1.04
2 3 3HIRD FROM BUCKS Lesley Russell 26.489 17
3 1 1SUPER ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 26.59 28
4 7 7MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway 26.636 55.5
5 2 2CINDY'S MATE Gregory Berry 26.692 20.9
6 4 4LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly 26.815 50.7
7 6 6MISS GIPPSLAND Pasqualino Romagnino 27.064 32.8
8 5 5BETTER DREAM Gerard O'keeffe 27.191 23.4
R - 9IS ALL Donald Rhodes 0
R - 10FLYING MOSS Chris Johannsen 0
RACE 4
TOP RUN IMAGES (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NOBODY'S GIRL Carolyn Cook 26.185 1.2
2 2 2JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson 27.084 28.6
3 8 8MAYHEM EXPRESS Marlene Schmidt 27.278 5.6
4 6 6FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 27.389 76.8
5 4 4VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Ross Stephens 27.521 30.4
6 7 7POTERE Chris Johannsen 27.603 9.8
7 5 5WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 27.609 27.3
S - 3HASHTAG SPOLLY Kerry Minne 0
RACE 5
MORLAND'S MEATS No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela 22.796 3.2
2 5 5RACEY ROSE Chris Johannsen 23.011 2.8
3 7 7MISS CRAZY Murray Hehir 23.293 7.2
4 6 6ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 23.401 27.7
5 2 2EARLY SPRING Raymond Ashworth 23.419 4.1
6 8 8VIEWING Brendan Moles 23.45 19.8
7 1 9ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson 23.689 23
S - 1ASTON BOSS Jason Formosa 0
S - 4FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 0
R - 10MOSSY OAK Gerry Orr 0
RACE 6
WWR SAWDUST No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ARCTIC IGGY Kathleen Fogarty 22.927 13.3
2 1 1NINETYMILE LENNY Graham Whitford 22.978 1.8
3 2 2MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 23.337 7.5
4 4 4ANNALEY FLASH Domenic Paterno 23.374 5.8
5 8 8ZIPPING LUCKY Kathleen Fogarty 23.386 6.3
6 3 3VEETEE MIST Kerry Minne 23.464 52.1
7 6 6MACALISTER IKE Cheryl Morris 23.696 15
8 7 7MISS WALT Tony Interligi 23.71 49.4
R - 9ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela 0
R - 10EARLY SPRING Raymond Ashworth 0
RACE 7
WARRAGUL TOYOTA No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALEXAGAL William Mcmahon 26.112 3.2
2 3 3TAHLIA'S DIAMOND William Mcmahon 26.336 8.8
3 5 5HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 26.563 4.1
4 6 6ONI William Mcmahon 26.598 7.2
5 4 4SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 26.762 20.3
6 7 7TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 26.874 7.2
7 8 9MOSSY OAK Gerry Orr 27.165 13.9
8 1 1SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 27.822 9
S - 8FLAMING BROOKE William Mcmahon 0
R - 10BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders 0
RACE 8
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 26.071 4.3
2 1 1DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill 26.109 7.5
3 7 7DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith 26.516 5
4 2 2MEEHAN DEANO Christa Spiteri 26.537 18.1
5 3 9FLAMING BROOKE William Mcmahon 26.713 4.6
6 6 6MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 26.786 28.7
7 5 5POISON GAS Leon Lacy 26.944 17.2
T 4 4MADAM KINLOCH Brian Alford 4.1
S - 3BLUSAIN BOLT Nicole Lund 0
R - 10TAHLIA'S DIAMOND William Mcmahon 0
RACE 9
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SPACE ALERT Gregory Berry 22.725 3.6
2 7 7MISS INQUISITIVE Donald Rhodes 22.814 27.7
3 8 9DISCO NORM Stephen Kyriacopoulos 22.927 5
4 6 6HOT PIES Ronald Winter 22.931 10.5
5 3 3SODA WITCH Michael Mizzi 23.121 6.1
6 1 1CRACKERJACK YAPA Luke Harris 23.215 41.9
7 5 5MERAKI Damian Meade 23.308 15.3
8 4 4EARLY PROMISE Tanya Sincock 23.701 3.1
S - 8UGO GIRL Jason Wickham 0
R - 10SPOTTED PANTHER Brian Alford 0
RACE 10
BLUE STREAM PICTURES No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SPOTTED PANTHER Brian Alford 22.781 4.5
2 1 9AYIA SOPHIA Jeff Gorgioski 22.801 1.7
3 2 2ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 22.936 29.9
4 7 7HEIDI INTENTION Marlene Schmidt 22.981 9.5
5 8 10TANYA'S WAY Kenneth Holland 23.059 12.3
6 6 6GALWAY ICON Tammy Kennedy-harris 23.171 55
7 3 3ADO CARR Lesley Russell 23.249 12
8 5 5HESTON FLYER Julie Belsham 23.348 20.9
S - 1DISCO NORM Stephen Kyriacopoulos 0
S - 8ONE THRILL Susan Abela 0
RACE 11
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SATEESHA Jessica Hopkins 22.688 3
2 7 7WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa 22.832 3.8
3 3 3WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles 23.044 9.2
4 6 6BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 23.268 21.4
5 2 2DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 23.29 18.1
6 1 1OZ WIZARD Gerry Orr 23.35 10.6
7 5 5MENZIES AVENUE Scott James 23.455 4.7
8 8 8SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese 23.75 15.9
R - 9TEX KINGDOM Damien Belsham 0
R - 10WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell 0
RACE 12
LUCA NEVEELK @ STUD No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5FLYING HAREEBA Jihad Talgi 22.741 2
2 2 2IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 22.796 6.3
3 4 4VOLUPTUOUS DOT Jane Stephens 22.941 11.3
4 1 1ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 23.109 7.9
5 7 7COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham 23.212 12.4
6 3 3ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 23.409 35.8
7 8 8PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 23.437 5
S - 6VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham 0
R - 9MACALISTER IKE Cheryl Morris 0
R - 10NINETYMILE LENNY Graham Whitford 0