Sign up to newsletter
X

Warragul

Saturday, 16th Mar 2019


RACE 1
TOP CAT VIDEO No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MISS MINJEE Lee Rowe 23.037 22.3
2 1 1ASTON RUM Steve Kaltsis 23.198 5.4
3 4 4INTER PHILLIP Steven Collins 23.289 5.1
4 2 2INTER LANA Heather Collins 23.346 30.1
5 7 7SABAKAT Ian Brown 23.369 56.5
6 3 3MAHJONG NICKEL Jodie Selleck 23.483 2.2
7 6 6REAP THE REWARDS Brian Selleck 23.709 3.8
RACE 2
WWR SAWDUST No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4FAB CREATES Kaylah Thorburn 23.079 39.3
2 8 8NO TALKING Brian Selleck 23.455 1.5
3 6 6TONKING HOME Kaylah Thorburn 23.514 39.9
4 2 2FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck 23.82 5.6
5 3 3MAXIMUM ZOE Luke Harris 24.171 20.5
6 1 1ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 24.365 4.2
S - 7VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite 0
RACE 3
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DUDE OF DUDS John Jarkis 23.113 2.5
2 4 4KENDRA VEGAS Tammy Kennedy-harris 23.317 12.5
3 3 3OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck 23.324 4
4 5 5OH SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 23.387 3.9
5 2 2MISTER MERCURY Michael Ferguson 23.491 15
6 8 8KIP YOUR BEST Stavros Kipirtidis 23.532 7.4
S - 6LUCKNOW MAGIC Maria Musselwhite 0
S - 7KIP YOUR STAR Stavros Kipirtidis 0
RACE 4
TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS) No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ONYA JAKIT Andrew Wood 22.97 8.2
2 1 1SODA WITCH Michael Mizzi 23.136 1.4
3 8 8LET'S ROLL Ian Dann 23.161 5.8
4 7 7CRACKERJACK YAPA Luke Harris 23.204 11.5
5 4 4WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell 23.365 18.5
6 2 2HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 23.384 35
RACE 5
MORLAND'S MEATS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MAX COBRA Les Weeks 26.463 1.5
2 8 8NUKEM Andrew Wood 26.745 6.7
3 7 7LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly 26.812 6.5
4 3 3MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway 26.821 19.8
5 4 4GALWAY ICON Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.831 63
6 6 6VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Ross Stephens 26.945 19.5
7 2 2ALMANI JET Elaine Cartechini 27.011 8.5
S - 1SPOLLY'S JET Steven Spoljaric 0
RACE 6
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BILL HEENY Peter Elston 23.206 3.7
2 1 1BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 23.246 2.7
3 5 5NEW LEVEL Brent Merton 23.385 3.1
4 7 7MINI TRON William Backhoy 23.469 16.6
5 6 6FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 23.512 46.2
6 4 4VEETEE MIST Kerry Minne 23.673 31.7
7 8 8SHINING OPAL Brent Merton 23.706 10.8
8 2 2IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 24.085 73.8
RACE 7
BLUE STREAM PICTURES No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SPOLLY'S GIRL Pasqualino Romagnino 23.101 7.3
2 3 3SILVER CUPCAKE Kathryne Tabb 23.241 1.9
3 6 6BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 23.426 3
4 7 7PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 23.484 21.7
5 4 4VOLUPTUOUS DOT Jane Stephens 23.49 14.5
6 2 2ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 23.491 16
S - 1NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown 0
RACE 8
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MADAM KINLOCH Brian Alford 26.444 7.3
2 1 1HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 26.677 5.8
3 8 8IMPALA John Paraskevas 26.704 1.9
4 2 2MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 26.888 7.6
5 4 4MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 27.077 7.8
6 7 7NEWS PRINT Christine Haigh 27.103 29.8
7 6 6GOOD MOVE Vanessa Johnson 27.251 17.3
RACE 9
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS (1-2 WINS) No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MENZIES AVENUE Scott James 23.041 3.9
2 7 7MISS GIPPSLAND Pasqualino Romagnino 23.349 18.9
3 4 4FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards 23.395 4.1
4 2 2SPOTTED PANTHER Brian Alford 23.456 2.6
5 8 8SPECTATOR Donald Hill 23.578 35.1
T 1 1SHARPO Ronald Wood 4.4
RACE 10
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE (1-2 WINS) No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 23.49 10
2 2 2HESTON FLYER Julie Belsham 23.501 4.7
3 7 7HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 23.856 55.3
4 8 8BANJO PLATO Julie Belsham 23.862 4.9
5 6 6DAISY ME DIGGIN' Georga Gray 23.92 23.6
6 4 4SUMMER GIRL Lui Forte 23.926 1.9
7 3 3MINUTES Andrew Wood 24.259 10.5
RACE 11
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JOHN'S CHOICE Graeme Jose 23.073 4.9
2 2 2MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 23.107 3
3 1 1BLUSAIN BOLT Nicole Lund 23.156 2.6
4 6 6MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 23.23 17.9
5 4 4COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham 23.311 6.5
6 7 7MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 23.514 22.3
S - 8BANJO SALLY Lina Repici 0