Sign up to newsletter
X

Bendigo

Monday, 18th Feb 2019


RACE 1 6:51 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63654 1 TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
2 73643 2 YOU JAGER Eddy Hamilton
4 87444 4 FIGMENT Theo Van Taarling
6 16875 6 SAUCY SAV Robert Hayes
7 34523 7 ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake
8 45184 8 JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald
S 62 3 BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls
RACE 2 7:07 PM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32364 1 EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder
2 156 2 FORTNIGHT ADDICT Jeffrey Abela
4 74227 4 HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
5 47233 5 ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan
7 56615 7 SACRE BLEU Pia Triaca
8 47742 8 DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder
RACE 3 7:26 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66661 1 LONESOME SAM Shara Quinlan
2 31653 2 TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
3 67526 3 JAGGERED EDGE Brent Merton
4 65653 4 MANILA MIST Pia Triaca
6 33564 6 YANDI Alfred Debattista
7 5431 7 MEEHAN POPPY Jodie Elliott
8 15433 8 BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell
RACE 4 7:49 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76515 1 ZIPPING SIMON Adam Wilcock
2 F1735 2 BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis
4 46885 4 FLYING ROSE Robert Hodgson
7 52164 7 JUDGE JUDY Chananchida Sriboon
8 72265 8 ROD VADER John Caulfield
S 12758 5 PRIMO BESO Craig Elliot
RACE 5 8:12 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55353 1 RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate
2 86447 2 AKUT Marlene Austin
3 62581 3 PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs
6 75518 6 MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson
7 24341 7 SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor
8 73456 8 PEPPER ROCK Craig Elliot
S 11765 4 ARLECCHINO David Basile
RACE 6 8:32 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64347 1 JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista
3 85758 3 EBONY ECLIPSE Ellen Lambert
4 37444 4 TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
6 46224 6 SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan
7 74266 7 JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
8 63647 8 CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca
S 21475 2 QUANDO QUANDO Julie Abela
RACE 7 8:53 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48648 1 SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling
2 53765 2 HANGA Pia Triaca
3 76726 3 IMA REBEL Derek Faulknall
4 58788 4 FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson
6 68754 6 CHASE THE NUGGET Robert Hodgson
7 73375 7 MICRO MOO Michelle Groom
8 64676 8 JUST TEEFA Brent Merton
RACE 8 9:14 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45457 1 HALF DAY HARRY Geoffrey Williamson
2 23443 2 MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin
3 32476 3 MUSTANG BAY Julie Abela
4 16572 4 LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes
6 76553 6 MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin
7 53876 7 TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling
S 14643 8 STEVIE GEE
RACE 9 9:39 PM
NINE BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53F55 1 LORENZA Angelo Ghirxi
2 13628 2 OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
4 43866 4 LEKTRA STOMP Bill Cunningham
5 14486 5 LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela
7 63514 7 UNDENIABLY Peter Frost
8 25464 8 PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill
RACE 10 10:04 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66144 1 I'M ORION Pia Triaca
2 86177 2 LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis
4 53212 4 LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan
5 57535 5 LITTLE POOKIE Jeff Galea
7 65253 7 THROUGH Gavin Gledhill
8 44331 8 SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold
RACE 11 10:24 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58255 1 SHAINA CABANG Gregory Berry
2 36126 2 KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate
4 43472 4 OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold
5 23714 5 SHAZZA WEETBIX Barbara Breen
7 32835 7 AQUALITE Sharon Coburn
8 47626 8 DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder