Sign up to newsletter
X

Bendigo

Wednesday, 20th Mar 2019


RACE 1
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GRACE INTENTION Marlene Schmidt 24.268 9.3
2 2 2ORIENTAL OLLIE Robert Camilleri 24.281 5.6
3 4 4ZIPPING MAGDA Ricky Coleman 24.319 1.4
4 5 5SPYGLASS Cooper Hayes 24.564 8.8
5 7 7CRACKERJACK GAS John Capuano 24.657 32.4
6 8 8NONE SO SPECIAL Michael Pell 24.943 36.7
7 6 6ROUGH SURFACE Pieter Smoor 25.176 45.2
S - 1CALZONE Joe La Rosa 0
RACE 2
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 24.412 2
2 3 3BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall 24.652 26.7
3 4 4COOL FLOW Daniel Carswell 24.672 9
4 7 7SUPER SUZIE QUE Mark Campbell 24.968 6.6
5 6 6DOUBLE BIRDY Alfred Debattista 25.056 2.6
S - 1KNOCKA BOTT Joe La Rosa 0
S - 2VALLEY WING Karen Repia 0
RACE 3
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ZIPPING DODGE Deborah Coleman 28.045 3.7
2 1 1I'M EASY BOYS Raymond Henness 28.513 2.1
3 5 5DUSTY LACE Lynette Anstee 28.775 6.2
4 8 8TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 28.787 25
5 3 10BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara 29.078 34.9
6 7 7WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 29.282 23.5
7 2 2MAYHEM DREAM Ricky Coleman 29.596 8.1
F 4 4KID LAVROS Ann Panetta 21.9
S - 3TURANZA TIGER Aaron Debattista 0
S - 9BANJO FOZZ Brian Fothergill 0
RACE 4
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1THERE'S A CATCH Rosalyn Hume 23.857 1.3
2 4 4ZIPPING BERNI Deborah Coleman 23.947 5.2
3 2 2VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls 24.196 35.1
4 6 9SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 24.371 11.5
5 3 3TOO EASY JACK Tony Duncan 24.459 9.6
6 7 7REFUELED Justin Jacobs 24.838 91.4
7 5 5EBBY'S PLAN Lisa Farquhar 24.845 71
8 8 8BLACKPOOL ACE Pieter Smoor 24.86 50.3
S - 6ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 0
S - 10LONESOME SAM Shara Quinlan 0
RACE 5
NINE BENDIGO No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TOTAL MAYHEM Deborah Coleman 28.616 2.4
2 1 1IRINKA JENNA Marlene Schmidt 28.897 7.2
3 4 4AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 29.22 18
4 7 7OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 29.243 38.1
5 2 2IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor 29.307 13.9
6 6 6DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder 29.448 11.7
7 3 3ALL BLING David Torr 30.158 2.6
RACE 6
HIP POCKET BENDIGO No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NEBI Michelle Groom 24.226 2.2
2 5 5ROCKET RUBY Alan Inglis 24.4 6.1
3 7 7JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 24.575 11
4 1 1AMIGO ONE John Caulfield 24.585 2.8
5 3 3HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 24.602 20
6 8 8LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 24.707 39.8
7 6 6RUBE'S ABLAZE John Donnelly 24.814 23.5
S - 4RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 0
S - 9CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 0
R - 10ZAMBORA NOZIE Brian Fothergill 0
RACE 7
TAB.COM.AU No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 24.182 2.6
2 1 10HANGA Pia Triaca 24.38 6.6
3 3 3ZAMBORA NOZIE Brian Fothergill 24.399 22
4 7 9MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin 24.526 13.5
5 5 5STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell 24.574 20.6
6 4 4LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 24.893 15.8
7 6 6CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 25.417 19.6
8 8 8CLOVER LAD John Donnelly 25.519 2.7
S - 1CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 0
S - 7GOOD MOVE Vanessa Johnson 0
RACE 8
BENDIGO ADVERTISER No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles 23.937 4.4
2 2 2ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 24.297 9.9
3 7 7QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill 24.368 2.8
4 4 4CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 24.517 17.9
5 6 6CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 24.655 41.3
6 5 9RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 24.757 21.7
7 1 1VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 24.915 3.5
8 3 3OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 25.496 11.1
S - 5BLAZIN' BULLA Jason Whybrow 0
R - 10JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 0
RACE 9
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6EDDIE Harrison Goss 28.34 1.8
2 1 1CAWBOURNE MAV Lisa Farquhar 29.016 16.8
3 4 4SNEAKY PICKLE Scott Stefanos 29.107 4.1
4 8 8INVICTUS COCO Christian Schmidt 29.219 6.8
5 2 2RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 29.507 25.2
6 3 3SACRE BLEU Pia Triaca 29.531 6.7
S - 7BLACK ICE Mark Repia 0
RACE 10
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall 24.167 2.6
2 5 5ROD VADER John Caulfield 24.547 12.2
3 4 4HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 24.598 30.7
4 1 1MEEHAN BAZZ Jodie Elliott 24.601 3
5 8 9PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock 24.869 58.2
6 7 7YANDI Alfred Debattista 24.903 38.7
7 6 6KRAKEN RYE Helen Eyles 25.23 3.2
S - 2MISS TERINDAH Aaron Debattista 0
S - 8JUDGE JUDY Chananchida Sriboon 0
RACE 11
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 28.564 9
2 4 4EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 28.986 7.5
3 2 2AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 29.073 47.3
4 8 8WAIKIKI CREEK Brian Fothergill 29.17 5.3
5 3 3THEME TUNE Daniel Pell 29.576 1.5
6 1 1HONESTLY BOB Pauline Patterson 29.616 12.1
S - 6TURN HIM AROUND Vanessa Johnson 0
S - 7JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 12
TAB MULTIPLIER No.4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NITRO NICOLE Scott Stefanos 24.228 4.3
2 8 8CALL ME BUBBLES Daniel Pell 24.406 1.3
3 1 1KRISBAR BLUE FOX Bradley Hooke 24.43 6.9
4 6 6FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 24.53 22.6
5 7 7HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.65 57.2
6 3 9CLOVALLEY RANG Grahame Connell 25.071 52.4
S - 2HANGA Pia Triaca 0
S - 3MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin 0
S - 5CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait 0