Sign up to newsletter
X

Warragul

Thursday, 14th Feb 2019


RACE 1
TOP CAT VIDEO No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 9ONE THRILL Susan Abela 23.134 3
2 5 5HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 23.144 6.8
3 6 6YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles 23.235 8.2
4 1 1GRAB THAT EARN Lyn Smith 23.336 2.1
5 8 8PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 23.817 22.1
6 7 7ANGIE Daniel Despard 23.865 30
7 3 3SHARGRE Gregory Neocleous 23.872 31.8
S - 2DISCO NORM Stephen Kyriacopoulos 0
S - 4DREAMLINER Phillip Pollutro 0
R - 10STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 0
RACE 2
WWR SAWDUST No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5YUKEN SUNSHINE Brendan Moles 23.466 17.3
2 4 4SHE'LL BE WHITE Brendan Moles 23.616 6.5
3 8 8ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 23.884 38.4
4 7 7MA DEUCE Andrew Wood 23.963 12.1
5 6 6KIP YOUR STAR Stavros Kipirtidis 24.06 15.7
6 3 9MUZA'S MAGIC Yvonne Andrews 24.249 3.6
7 2 2STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 24.644 29.4
8 1 1GRACIE SWAY Lyn Smith 25.008 2
S - 3ONE THRILL Susan Abela 0
R - 10MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 0
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese 23.13 20.2
2 8 8TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 23.137 1.5
3 3 9LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly 23.226 20.3
4 1 1MY RAPHAEL Jason Formosa 23.255 12.6
5 6 6TANYA'S WAY John Jarkis 23.28 24.5
6 2 2EBBY'S PLAN Lisa Farquhar 23.312 17.3
7 7 7MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici 23.366 5.3
8 5 5PARTY MUSCLES Damien Belsham 23.479 12.2
S - 3CHOOSE 0
R - 10GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr 0
RACE 4
TOP RUN IMAGES No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke 23.021 4
2 5 5CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 23.029 19.1
3 7 7SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 23.12 37.1
4 1 1NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 23.211 2.9
5 2 2BACKIN' BULLY Benjamin Divirgilio 23.246 3.2
6 4 4MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore 23.385 35.4
7 8 8QATAR GIRL Justin Hetherton 23.426 46.3
F 6 6DISSEMBLER Benjamin Divirgilio 6.9
R - 9PILOT PETE Lisa Davis 0
R - 10NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 0
RACE 5
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 26.615 2.9
2 4 4ABSTRACT MISS Simon Mallia 26.679 11.8
3 2 2SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 26.752 25.4
4 8 8ZIPPING DOZER Mark Johnson 26.901 5.9
5 1 1INTER JOE Joe Interligi 27.066 5.5
6 6 6TANJIL ACE Kate Gorman 27.077 2.7
S - 7SPOTLIGHT Reginald Boyce 0
RACE 6
MORLAND'S MEATS No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BIT FANCY Angela Galea 26.376 4.4
2 6 6DEWANA RESULT Brendan Dewan 26.452 6
3 5 5WALKIN' THE WALK Matthew Height 26.624 13.4
4 4 4BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie 26.757 51.7
5 7 7SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway 26.762 28.7
6 2 2ZIPPING STORM Simon Mallia 26.776 3.6
7 3 3DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 26.787 16
8 1 1ZIPPING HAWK Benjamin Divirgilio 27.039 3.1
R - 9WALK WOODY WALK William Read 0
R - 10TUI Christine Haigh 0
RACE 7
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie 26.47 14.8
2 1 1BEKIM INSTINCT Andrea Condon 26.5225 5.3
3 5 5HASHTAG SPOLLY Kerry Minne 26.5925 25.8
4 4 4VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Ross Stephens 26.645 23
5 3 3GALLOPING BLUBOY Robert Lesjak 26.652 3.4
6 2 2OZ WIZARD Jade Mifsud 26.6695 2.6
7 6 6WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 26.687 41
8 7 7ASTON OLIVIA Steve Kaltsis 27.3695 7.2
RACE 8
WARRAGUL TOYOTA No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TUI Christine Haigh 26.162 2.2
2 3 3TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 26.561 5.7
3 8 9TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 26.563 7.5
4 5 5DOUBLE BLACK William Dawes 26.693 19.8
5 4 4WALK WOODY WALK William Read 26.706 5.1
6 2 2JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson 26.72 7.5
7 7 7RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR Corey Fulford 26.726 23.2
S - 1LOOKING DOWN Trevor Whitford 0
S - 8PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 9
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ONYA JAKIT Andrew Wood 23.2 12.5
2 8 8WON'T STOP HER Justin Bowman 23.21 2.5
3 1 1BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 23.327 3.2
4 5 5GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr 23.47 16.5
5 6 6BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese 23.616 7.5
6 7 7BYE BYE BRAD Carole Schembri 23.87 10.4
7 3 9HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 23.953 33.4
8 4 4ROCCO'S DELIGHT Shane Richer 24.069 14.8
S - 3LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly 0
R - 10SPECTATOR Donald Hill 0
RACE 10
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima 22.957 5.4
2 2 2SMOKE SIGNALS Margaret Grindley 23.111 3.6
3 6 10ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson 23.116 27.4
4 8 8NUKEM Andrew Wood 23.213 2.2
5 5 5HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 23.313 20.3
6 7 9TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 23.358 45.7
7 4 4KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 23.459 6.5
S - 3SHE'S OUR POPPY Ian Anderson 0
S - 6CHEEKY SHADOW Susan Northway 0
S - 7ASTON KLARA Jason Formosa 0
RACE 11
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JOKARE Paul Anderton 22.878 1.4
2 8 8VOLUPTUOUS DOT Jane Stephens 23.209 17.7
3 3 3NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 23.489 13.2
4 6 6NEBI Michelle Groom 23.529 6.3
5 4 4JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach 23.545 46.5
6 7 7PILOT PETE Lisa Davis 23.584 13.7
7 5 5WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte 23.635 10.4
8 2 2ARCTIC IGGY Kathleen Fogarty 23.727 44.5
R - 9DESTINI EXACTOR Cassandra Barnard 0
R - 10THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 0
RACE 12
BLUE STREAM PICTURES No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4FLASHING OAKS Shaun Mifsud 22.889 6.1
2 3 3DODGE COUPE Andrew Wood 23.093 27.5
3 1 1MASTER MORDECAI Carolyn Cook 23.131 2.1
4 2 2THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 23.191 4.3
5 8 8MEEHAN DEANO Paul Spiteri 23.235 7.2
6 7 7DESTINI EXACTOR Cassandra Barnard 23.349 19.7
7 5 5SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 23.385 10.5
S - 6TAYLA'S BANJO Justin Hetherton 0
R - 9GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0
R - 10DEWANA INTEREST Sharlene Whitford 0