Sign up to newsletter
X

Bendigo

Wednesday, 12th Dec 2018


RACE 1 2:31 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 ASTON HAZARD Scott Stefanos
2 4 2 JYE LICIOUS Jason Formosa
3 6 3 ONYX VICTOREM Michael Chilcott
4 4 HOLY STORM Elouise Glover
5 5 FOREST LODGE Michael Bowerman
6 77265 6 WAFER THIN Scott Melville
7 7 CALL ME KELLY Gary Hansen
8 6 8 MIDNIGHT ACT Robert Camilleri
R 5887 9 MISS WHITE WASH Geoffrey Williamson
RACE 2 2:51 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47641 1 DYNA DIXON Dennis Trewin
2 2 PENNYROYAL TEE Belinda Glen
3 3 KRAKEN RUBEN Helen Eyles
4 F 4 FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic
5 67877 5 CRUISE CONTROL William Donlon
6 55635 6 CALLEVA Scott Stefanos
7 56574 7 LONGBOW Douglas Baker
8 8 CALL ME ANGEL Wendy Hansen
R 5887 9 MISS WHITE WASH Geoffrey Williamson
RACE 3 3:14 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5888 1 TENNYSON FLYER Jeffrey Abela
2 2 ASTON LEDGER Scott Stefanos
3 7725F 3 TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne
4 4 KRAKEN MAXI Kevin Eyles
5 67366 5 OFFALY BLACK William Donlon
6 6 CULLQUIN LAYNEY Richard Anchen
7 76586 7 GOLDEN MOON John Mangion
8 57363 8 BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell
R 5887 9 MISS WHITE WASH Geoffrey Williamson
RACE 4 3:31 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5721 1 BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa
2 8 2 OUR ROCK MAN Gary Hansen
3 26437 3 WICKED REASON Michael Chilcott
4 6 4 CRACKERJACK CASH Jordan Cooper
5 63552 5 CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan
6 55 6 NITRO GEE Jordan Formosa
7 6 7 BAROOGA MAC Gary Hansen
8 26533 8 TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
R 25328 9 ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake
- 455F7 10 FLASH FERNANDO Chris Armstrong
RACE 5 3:53 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57643 1 DANCIN' IN Jennifer Torr
2 65158 2 HOLLYWOOD DONUTS Michael Chilcott
3 47347 3 TWO TRIPLE SIX Elouise Glover
4 71768 4 GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion
5 54754 5 DANA KADI Pia Triaca
6 53654 6 DAISY ME ROLLIN' Scott Stefanos
7 56157 7 KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson
8 24341 8 CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan
R 77878 9 LORELLA Colin Newman
RACE 6 4:11 PM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72476 1 GIANT BALE Aaron Blake
2 41332 2 SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder
3 48214 3 FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca
4 15776 4 DYNA MARGE Jason Formosa
5 46525 5 SPARKLING JEWEL Lee Moore
6 67218 6 HALF DAY HARRY Geoffrey Williamson
7 52614 7 STEVIE GEE Robert Hayes
8 47115 8 TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
R 86845 9 CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca
R 54477 10 HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco
RACE 7 4:31 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42414 1 ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa
2 33273 2 TOSS THE DICE Chris Stanton
3 3123T 3 MAYHEM BREEZE Robert Camilleri
4 33548 4 YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill
5 14447 5 SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton
6 33217 6 ZHARNEL Jordan Formosa
7 34484 7 MOWGLI Scott Stefanos
8 51542 8 MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum
R 27428 9 SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa
R 47165 10 LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes
RACE 8 4:46 PM
NINE BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51828 1 DASHING WEETBIX Barbara Breen
2 4F165 2 MAJOR AMOR Robert Camilleri
3 87324 3 DASHING DIAMOND Steven Collyer
4 11654 4 SLINGSHOT JAYLA Deborah Coleman
5 36145 5 DYNA ELIAS Dirk Bosman
6 14216 6 ZIPPING DANCER Robert Camilleri
7 85F71 7 SEE YA MATE John Mangion
8 31358 8 ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens
R 34433 9 JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
R 27537 10 SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
RACE 9 5:07 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 KHATANGA JEWEL Elouise Glover
2 64865 2 REFUELED Justin Jacobs
3 56776 3 ELSA VICTOREM David Ramage
4 4 4 INDIGENOUS LEE Brendon Jones
5 5 BIG FAT GOALIE Chris Glen
6 25634 6 KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall
7 7 ASHBY DIVA Jimmy Holt
8 8 CRACKERJACK NEV Carly Poulter
R 5887 9 MISS WHITE WASH Geoffrey Williamson
RACE 10 5:24 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25245 1 NOT YOURS FRANK Robert Hayes
2 58852 2 CLASSY VANDA Michael Ellis
3 3 ASTON TYKI Craig Webb
4 542 4 MAXIMUM TRINA Jordan Cooper
5 6 5 MATADOR OASIS Scott Stefanos
6 33255 6 SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan
7 68757 7 BIG BARRA Kevin Eyles
8 34547 8 BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall
R 5887 9 MISS WHITE WASH Geoffrey Williamson
RACE 11 5:42 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1287 1 HOT TOTTIE Allan Meyer
2 24533 2 OUR MAGIC TURBO Judith Worsfold
3 7152 3 ZIPPING WINNIE Robert Camilleri
4 11 4 MR. CASHKING Deborah Coleman
5 77354 5 BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis
6 82415 6 KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles
7 53771 7 BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs
8 24878 8 CHILLING STORY Tina Womann
RACE 12 5:57 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55121 1 NOBLE WEETBIX Barbara Breen
2 73312 2 AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher
3 31472 3 ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara
4 12454 4 SHAZZA WEETBIX Barbara Breen
5 23215 5 QUARA'S BETH Ricky Coleman
6 63836 6 BATIK PRINT Chris Glen
7 14654 7 YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill
8 46645 8 WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen
R 71687 9 ANNA VICTOREM Julie Chilcott
R 58457 10 SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor