Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Tuesday, 11th Dec 2018


RACE 1 2:54 PM
COME & JOIN BINGO THURS. (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1 MITTA MITTA Nathan Hunt
2 66334 2 TIGER MINSTREL Sheila Donlon
4 55348 4 ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd
5 86438 5 BLUE GENE BOWIE James Barnes
7 6248 7 MAXIMUM TIFF Jordan Cooper
8 54277 8 LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers
RACE 2 3:19 PM
TTS ELECTRICS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8664 1 TYPICAL BEKIM Suzanne Mannion
2 23533 2 LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers
4 43357 4 PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles
5 38755 5 SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd
7 55251 7 NEW SENSE Melanie Lithgow
8 23855 8 AMBER'S DOLLY Gary Edwards
RACE 3 3:42 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66776 1 MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson
2 56668 2 SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray
3 82654 3 ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel
4 58575 4 MADONYA Jess Fothergill
6 85167 6 SKY RISING Jason Formosa
7 54323 7 TRAVEL EASY Keith Kelly
8 63725 8 DYNA JULES Dennis Trewin
RACE 4 4:02 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES (0-2 WINS 275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73233 1 MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion
2 618 2 TELEGRAPH ROAD Angela Langton
3 66767 3 TEACUP TONI Tammy Kennedy-harris
4 34144 4 ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir
5 54714 5 GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid
6 12653 6 MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard
7 55534 7 IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan
8 65315 8 BARCIA HOUDINI Lori Courts
R 76867 9 STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray
R 6 10 CRACKERJACK CASH Jordan Cooper
RACE 5 4:24 PM
NARDI PRODUCE (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73785 1 BOWON APPROACH Melanie Lithgow
2 42243 2 DONTRON Kevin Ward
3 66588 3 DOROTHY DAWN Keith Kelly
4 83773 4 TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin
5 76174 5 URANA SMACKO Laurie Mallia
6 56646 6 GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann
7 62755 7 LEEROY ROX John Rennie
8 76377 8 CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd
RACE 6 4:49 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35656 1 DODGE AN' STEELE Raymond Gatt
2 46655 2 WHY NOT GRACE Wayne Gray
3 62538 3 FLASH APOLLO Jason Formosa
4 46648 4 SHE'S FABTASTIC Raymond Brittain
5 56873 5 MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher
6 45142 6 SPRING ACE Murray Collyer
7 24478 7 SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold
8 54136 8 CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis
RACE 7 5:09 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88748 1 LITTLE BIG SHOT Kerry Houlahan
2 81656 2 WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
3 26861 3 LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan
4 74236 4 ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron
5 57173 5 ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles
6 42453 6 ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa
7 44675 7 GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa
8 55531 8 MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan
RACE 8 5:28 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26632 1 COOL COCO Jordan Cooper
2 82524 2 DARREN ALLEN Chloe Dew
3 51542 3 MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons
4 55817 4 LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg
5 18224 5 MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said
6 6252F 6 ST. REGIS Kate Jackson
7 77871 7 DYNA BOBBI Michelle Mallia-magri
8 53118 8 MICKY RADS Paul Radstock
RACE 9 5:48 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (2-3 WINS 275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82635 1 TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville
2 83626 2 DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell
3 47266 3 LUCKY OMAR Gary Edwards
4 72354 4 MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel
5 44325 5 FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill
6 24256 6 DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock
7 4555P 7 HILL TOP HOOD Luke Harris
8 36332 8 COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel
R 58447 9 MONOAK Suzanne Mannion
R 38377 10 COMPLETED Raymond Gatt
RACE 10 6:07 PM
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24461 1 GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard
2 74747 2 DISCO LEMONADE Luke Harris
3 56626 3 SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp
4 42612 4 SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd
5 63464 5 DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew
6 86214 6 OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold
7 61476 7 WINLOCK INTENT Anita Courts
8 36667 8 BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green
RACE 11 6:27 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85567 1 MADERRA Kenneth Mccann
2 76147 2 SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock
3 62674 3 CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd
4 55F55 4 JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher
5 72386 5 QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin
6 33777 6 SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards
7 16523 7 MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp
8 58234 8 ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher