Sign up to newsletter
X

Shepparton

Monday, 10th Dec 2018


RACE 1 7:06 PM
FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 RACING OPAL Daniel Boots
2 47 2 SANDY'S MY NAME Rodney Clark
3 68 3 FARGO VICTOREM Richard Gray
4 4 DEERING DANAE Paula Boots
5 45 5 GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling
6 6 SENOR DIEGO Rodney Clark
7 7 QUEEN'S GRACE Daniel Boots
8 348 8 GO PIES Clint Arthur
R 84553 9 ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan
R 25556 10 KIEWA RIVER RUN Wayne Leitch
RACE 2 7:29 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1 CAST Georgia Whiting
2 44627 2 MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne
3 38766 3 GITCHA LOADED Lewis Green
4 25328 4 ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake
5 6 5 POLLY'S RAISIN Paul Osborne
6 55352 6 ALL THE SAME Garry Harding
7 87824 7 EMMA'S NOT HAPPY Domenic Paterno
8 26533 8 TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
R 33474 9 ALL INN JYE Tony Duncan
RACE 3 7:52 PM
FINER FRUITS No.2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7556F 1 SWAHILI ICON Marien Sullivan
2 47437 2 DAMO'S PINEAPPLE Lewis Green
3 65374 3 GOLDEN AURA William Lamb
4 65173 4 DUECE VICTOREM Richard Gray
5 75524 5 LARRIKAN BOZZIE Cameron Taylor
6 5461 6 KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles
7 86F64 7 TAT NUGGIE David Warburton
8 34757 8 LADY FRECKLES Deborah White
R 45418 9 DEE JAKIT Lewis Green
RACE 4 8:15 PM
GV'S HIT 96.9 No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87886 1 DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling
2 47665 2 CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White
3 53288 3 SWIFT SPUR Jess Fothergill
4 34357 4 TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy
5 68662 5 RED LAGOON Tony Duncan
6 56276 6 VANDERVILLE Michael Ellis
7 25674 7 CHILLBY David Warburton
8 675P4 8 DUBAI PRINCE Ronald Rowe
R 55865 9 WHY NOT ARCHIE John Mangion
R 87477 10 PROVEN CHAT Vincent Mileto
RACE 5 8:35 PM
NETFIND PTY. LTD. (1+ WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28662 1 PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie
2 64537 2 BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara
3 44555 3 BETTER WAY Colin Newman
4 87687 4 HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell
6 54754 6 DANA KADI Pia Triaca
7 77657 7 BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara
8 55787 8 SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa
RACE 6 8:58 PM
MIERLO CAFE No. 2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64342 1 ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding
2 54556 2 DASHING DINO Jason Formosa
3 88887 3 WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling
4 47246 4 DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers
5 54457 5 TAT BARBIE David Warburton
6 81687 6 SPUR Michael Said
7 13775 7 TAT ODIN David Warburton
8 28684 8 HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista
R 37578 9 VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots
RACE 7 9:21 PM
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43166 1 SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan
2 56812 2 RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne
3 55663 3 ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan
4 28751 4 HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto
5 15545 5 ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos
6 77258 6 IZZA LEKTRA Cameron Taylor
7 65422 7 STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald
8 85412 8 EL DONBERTO Phillip Clark
R 77878 9 LORELLA Colin Newman
RACE 8 9:45 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34433 1 JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
2 42333 2 JACK'S PICK Jess Fothergill
3 48677 3 MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson
4 88543 4 SUPA SHALALA Jason Formosa
5 31436 5 SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling
6 76776 6 ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan
7 54765 7 AMIGO James Arthur
8 51154 8 RAPANA David Basile
R 47246 9 DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers
R 13775 10 TAT ODIN David Warburton
RACE 9 10:04 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE No. 1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45135 1 SPRING NUGGET Jay Robinson
2 27128 2 TAT OX David Warburton
3 7258F 3 JANRAY LUCKY ONE Eddy Hamilton
4 65265 4 MY GIRL SISSY Shara Quinlan
5 36373 5 BABY MAX FOZZ Brian Fothergill
6 33333 6 LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis
7 53516 7 ATOMIC ICON Marien Sullivan
8 13835 8 SO SAY Troy Comensoli
R 75524 9 LARRIKAN BOZZIE Cameron Taylor
R 65173 10 DUECE VICTOREM Richard Gray
RACE 10 10:28 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52724 1 WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos
2 61753 2 KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles
3 45254 3 LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy
4 88726 4 WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
5 47124 5 GARBUTT Antoinette Osborne
6 33444 6 GOTTA JUMP START John Mcclelland
7 13723 7 CALCANEAL Kathryne Tabb
8 56542 8 HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
R 1 9 BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie
R 22434 10 SHAINA CABANG Gregory Berry
RACE 11 10:48 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57886 1 EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton
2 68624 2 ARLECCHINO David Basile
3 74363 3 NORTHERN MOON Jason Whybrow
4 58216 4 AQUALITE Sharon Coburn
5 17435 5 LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy
6 14546 6 MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton
7 51146 7 DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder
8 45485 8 GINNY WOOLF Garry Harding
R 41751 9 JUST NALIN Yvonne Divers
RACE 12 11:07 PM
CKH PAINTING No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66585 1 PRINCESS PARKER Deborah White
2 44726 2 OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
3 74525 3 CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell
4 8346T 4 WET AND WILD Adele Powell
5 61444 5 SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan
6 18746 6 SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold
7 43365 7 BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke
8 44288 8 DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill
R 68662 9 RED LAGOON Tony Duncan
R 34357 10 TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy