Sign up to newsletter
X

Shepparton

Monday, 12th Nov 2018


RACE 1
FINER FRUITS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LONDYN'S CHOICE Margaret Shaw 22.39 3.3
2 4 4KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles 22.734 8.2
3 5 5JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 22.739 12.9
4 6 6KRISBAR IMMY Marcus Abey 22.742 3.8
5 2 2SLANTER Sandra Waycott 22.984 9.4
6 1 1HAPPY CRUISING David Basile 23.15 9.4
7 3 3WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott 23.202 6.4
8 7 7TENNYSON FLYER Jeffrey Abela 23.413 21.8
R - 9ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan 0
R - 10AMBER'S DOLLY Gary Edwards 0
RACE 2
NETFIND PTY LTD (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NICMAC PADDYWACK Robert Glass 25.443 1.6
2 6 6NOT YOURS FRANK Robert Hayes 25.81 33.9
3 5 5CHILL OUT ISLA David Ramage 25.89 6.7
4 4 4TAT CHLOE David Warburton 26.042 5.4
5 7 7ALL THE SAME Garry Harding 26.271 13
6 2 2KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson 26.384 21.2
7 3 3BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel 26.572 42.2
8 1 1CRAZY STORM Vincent Mileto 27.093 19.5
S - 10AZURE HERRERA Tammy Kennedy-harris 0
R - 9BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel 0
RACE 3
ARE YOU A HIT VIP (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KRAKEN SMILES Kevin Eyles 25.21 2.6
2 3 3JANRAY LUCKY ONE Eddy Hamilton 25.734 10.2
3 7 7FRANKLIN ALLEN Jess Fothergill 25.861 5.8
4 5 5YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill 25.969 8.5
5 6 6APRIL JAY Donald Jarvis 26.016 12
6 4 9DYNA XARA Darren Fisher 26.165 12.1
7 8 10PREMIER BACK Brent Merton 26.19 65.9
8 1 1MAYHEM EXPRESS Deborah Coleman 26.32 4.5
S - 4SWAHILI ICON Marien Sullivan 0
S - 8ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter 0
RACE 4
EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY MMM (300+ RK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder 22.252 5.3
2 4 4CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 22.44 3.5
3 6 6MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 22.475 5.5
4 2 2CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 22.583 14.5
5 8 8DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 22.767 6.2
6 3 3BOLARE Jess Fothergill 22.834 5.5
7 7 7THEATRICS SHOW Jess Fothergill 23.023 17.9
8 5 5BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 23.295 19.4
R - 9LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela 0
R - 10LEKTRA RIVAL Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 5
TAB MULTIPLIER (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3PLUMCAD Gavin Gledhill 25.563 3.5
2 2 2BILLILUNA Gary Robinson 25.733 4.9
3 8 8KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 25.801 4.5
4 1 1NEW APOLLO Jason Formosa 25.919 3.8
5 7 7EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert 26.011 19.2
6 4 4TAT LOXY David Warburton 26.097 11.1
7 5 5STELLA STORY Katherine Brooks 26.197 15.6
S - 6KRAKEN MAZING Kevin Eyles 0
R - 9ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding 0
R - 10WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling 0
RACE 6
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell 25.802 9.6
2 4 4CLOUD COVER Paul Mathieson 25.864 3.3
3 8 8JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis 25.891 5.8
4 5 5ONE MOORE PAGE Katherine Brooks 25.916 24.8
5 7 7CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 25.993 19.4
6 2 2NOOSA JET Darren Fisher 26.083 3.1
7 6 6ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 26.161 12.4
8 1 1FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 26.242 9
R - 9SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling 0
R - 10CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 0
RACE 7
CKH PAINTING (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5FABELITE Vivianne Giles 25.423 2.9
2 3 3IZZA LEKTRA Cameron Taylor 25.598 3
3 6 6RYBEN BILL Katherine Brooks 26.075 15.6
4 7 7BETTER WAY Colin Newman 26.096 28.1
5 4 4IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 26.109 27.5
6 1 1KRACKA BARCIA Katherine Brooks 26.276 6
7 8 8TAT KYLA David Warburton 26.359 9.2
8 2 2BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 26.56 10.2
R - 9LORELLA Colin Newman 0
RACE 8
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 25.641 4.7
2 2 2QUANDO QUANDO Aaron Debattista 25.742 6.7
3 6 6KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy-harris 25.789 3.4
4 7 7DYNA IANTO Carol Jackson 25.864 5.2
5 3 3LILY THE WEAPON Deidre O'mara 25.915 17.2
6 8 8CHASE THE NUGGET Murray Collyer 25.93 5
7 4 4HA HA GOTCHA Jess Fothergill 26.061 16.8
8 5 5HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 26.096 55.9
R - 9LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela 0
R - 10DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling 0
RACE 9
BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 22.678 13.7
2 2 9TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 22.692 11.2
3 4 4MAYHEM FLYER Deborah Coleman 22.703 1.6
4 3 3DAMO'S PINEAPPLE Lewis Green 22.747 7.8
5 7 7GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 22.753 14.8
6 6 6TAT NUGGIE David Warburton 22.843 13
7 5 5LYRIA Sandra Waycott 23.024 10.3
8 8 8LADY NINA Daniel Boots 23.243 50.3
S - 2STINGING RED Neil Mason 0
R - 10MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton 0
RACE 10
SHEPPARTON NEWS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ZIGGY DOLL Mark Morrissey 22.534 3.1
2 7 7QUARA'S BETH Ricky Coleman 22.689 3.9
3 2 2LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 22.731 5
4 6 6LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 22.832 22.2
5 3 3LOVE A CHAT Katherine Brooks 22.84 15.4
6 5 5HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 22.859 11.4
7 1 1HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey 23.029 8.4
8 8 8MAMMOTH Scott Melville 23.162 11.9
R - 9CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 0
R - 10MIA MAESTRO David Basile 0
RACE 11
MIERLO CAFE (2-3 WINS 300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 22.446 3.7
2 8 8TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 22.543 6.9
3 7 7COMPLETED Simone Fisher 22.671 10
4 3 3SPRING ACE Murray Collyer 22.69 11.5
5 1 1EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 22.754 16.5
6 4 4SPIRIT BAR Mark Morrissey 22.787 3.1
7 6 9ANTON FLASH Vincent Mileto 23.031 15.8
8 2 2SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 23.086 7.5
S - 6JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter 0
S - 10TIGER CABANG Yvonne Carter 0
RACE 12
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SECRET BUSINESS Kenneth Kubik 22.106 5
2 5 5CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.42 4
3 1 1SHAMROCK VALLEY Ronald Rowe 22.483 4.6
4 3 3SWIFT SPUR Jess Fothergill 22.626 15.9
5 7 7OUR MOJO Robert Hayes 22.683 3.4
6 2 9RED LAGOON Tony Duncan 23.168 15.2
7 4 4UNUSABLE Jess Fothergill 23.224 17
8 6 6QUICKSILVER HOPE David Basile 23.544 29.6
S - 2MEEHAN ROY Luke Harris 0
S - 10ALL INN EMMA Tony Duncan 0