Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Thursday, 20th Sep 2018


RACE 1 5:38 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54267 1 NETTIE'S FLAME Jack Campbell
2 23223 2 GLAYVA Michael Bewley
3 85845 3 SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd
6 56776 6 SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd
7 78587 7 TONI TONI TONI John Frewin
8 52236 8 DON'S GAS Kevin Ward
S 27843 4 DON'S QUEEN Noel Carthew
RACE 2 6:02 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65833 1 CRUISY'S Ebony Deglaitis
2 1P64 9 BOBBY RAY James Psaila
3 65436 3 MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell
4 42216 4 TEMPORALIS Mathew Tabb
5 12 5 SUPERIOR CHASE Joyce Condon
6 26286 6 BLACKPOOL NUGGET Renee Kenyon
7 37675 7 NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa
8 52167 8 ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa
S 12532 2 ACE CRUISING Tracey Deglaitis
R 86662 10 RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim
RACE 3 6:18 PM
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75866 1 LEDGERWOOD MOLLY Ashley Mcdowall
2 13764 2 LEDGERWOOD ROAD Ashley Mcdowall
3 16365 3 MANAROLA Daryl Holmes
4 65327 4 MINI FERNANDO Jessica Sharp
5 17725 5 ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost
6 72818 6 SUKHOI SU Jeffrey Britton
7 43644 7 RED KING PRINCE Jessica Sharp
8 28448 8 MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom
RACE 4 6:41 PM
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77855 1 LOCHBRAE MOSS Joy Mcdowall
2 32533 2 MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel
3 62577 3 QUEEN OF MEEREEN Jack Campbell
4 42312 4 HEAD BANGER Jessica Sharp
5 47342 5 DISCO HIPS Luke Harris
6 21 6 SPOTLIGHT John Magri
7 71256 7 WILBURY Craig Elliot
8 74327 8 BUDDIE'S AL Tim Noy
R 67886 9 ZOEHANNA DIVA Ashley Mcdowall
R 65545 10 EVELYN ALLEN Luke Harris
RACE 5 6:57 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76887 1 BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy
2 24425 2 LOSE YOUR BLUES Jeffrey Britton
3 73661 3 CETTE TO DANCE Brooke Berry
4 24768 4 DAICOS Travis Howell
5 14175 5 GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell
6 43344 6 HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce
7 33134 7 HOT CRUISER Malcolm Davis
8 74238 8 MINNIE HA HA Raymond Fisher
RACE 6 7:19 PM
TTS ELECTRICS (3-8 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34857 1 SLEW LEFT Michael Bewley
2 32246 2 DAT DAT DATY Ricky Coleman
3 22244 3 MEEHAN ROY Luke Harris
5 17281 5 DESTINI MONTANA Kevin Finn
6 67415 6 DYNA ALICE Travis Howell
7 46474 7 DETROIT WALLY Shaun Coulson
8 77863 8 LOCH TIGHT Correy Grenfell
S 57888 4 FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa
RACE 7 7:40 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56757 9 AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher
2 38357 2 ART NOVEAU Angela Langton
3 33711 3 KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy-harris
4 35357 4 BETTY LA FAE Craig Elliot
5 12364 5 CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis
6 54411 6 MISS SHIEKA Peter Inguanti
7 55426 7 HA HA GOTCHA Luke Harris
8 11447 8 MY BOY JOEY James Fowler
S 38626 1 TRIUM
R 53634 10 CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel
RACE 8 8:04 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALITY No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55315 1 MUTANT Deborah Coleman
2 66368 2 DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash
3 54336 3 HOT DEVIL John Magri
4 55445 4 GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell
5 66326 5 DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis
6 34848 6 MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons
7 15211 7 CRACKERJACK DAZA Raymond Drew
8 67181 8 FIREFLY NUTS Tammy Kennedy-harris
R 35357 9 BETTY LA FAE Craig Elliot
R 12364 10 CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis
RACE 9 8:25 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56586 1 LOST LOVE Jason Sharp
2 17328 2 PAINTED ELVRY Deborah Coleman
3 51733 3 TWO PHILS COOL Raymond Fisher
4 85171 4 BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green
5 2F133 5 GO JOTTO Jeffrey Britton
6 46211 6 GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma
7 12747 7 TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Ferguson
8 21672 8 SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell
R 51266 9 DIEGO FERNANDO Jessica Sharp
R 35267 10 LILTY ALLEN Melissa Elliott
RACE 10 8:49 PM
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38123 1 SHIRLEY BASS Craig Elliot
2 62422 2 LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis
3 34186 3 EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green
4 51266 4 DIEGO FERNANDO Jessica Sharp
5 16411 5 MAHJONG MAGIC Daryl Holmes
6 87148 6 CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti
7 72378 7 BELLA EXPRESS Stephen Bruce
8 35267 8 LILTY ALLEN Melissa Elliott
R 33734 9 YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce
R 212F2 10 KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis
RACE 11 9:10 PM
NARDI PRODUCE No.3
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46645 1 BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti
2 36844 2 SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb
3 47851 3 LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell
4 34524 4 CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Courts
5 23358 5 SLINGSHOT JAYLA Deborah Coleman
6 28155 6 FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel
7 33734 7 YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce
8 212F2 8 KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis
S 15646 9 BLACKPOOL TIPSY Renee Kenyon
R 33621 10 INGA TED Mary Inguanti
RACE 12 9:34 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES No.4
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44118 1 FLYING HAREEBA Jihad Talgi
2 76824 2 STORM SEARCH Lori Courts
3 77757 3 MANZEENE MAGIC John Higgins
4 57716 9 BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming
5 23454 5 SPLASH OF BLUE Rohan Gladman
6 88276 6 I'M ELECTRIC Deborah Coleman
7 33621 7 INGA TED Mary Inguanti
8 22111 8 WINLOCK TABATHA Ricky Coleman
S 15646 4 BLACKPOOL TIPSY Renee Kenyon
R 78788 10 SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim