Sign up to newsletter
X

Traralgon

Monday, 15th Oct 2018


RACE 1
ECOMIST GIPPSLAND (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SWEET SPOLLY Clint Leviston 18.364 5.2
2 1 1GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 18.529 3.2
3 7 7KISSEM Kerry Minne 18.64 8
4 8 8KEYBEY Pasquale Derubeis 18.732 7.6
5 4 4PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 18.878 6.9
6 6 9DR. CHELLA Judith Mcmahon 18.925 4.1
7 3 3DOC MEANEY Trevor Whitford 19.206 34.9
S - 5TERRAH PIN Terrence Churchill 0
S - 6TINKER BEN 0
R - 10ZIPPING LUCKY Kathleen Fogarty 0
RACE 2
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SHE'S AN EARN Benjamin Divirgilio 22.752 1.5
2 3 3VINEYARD Julie Belsham 23.487 4.7
3 7 7GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson 23.577 18
4 4 10LIL' MISS WILLOW Sharlene Whitford 23.647 29.3
5 6 6IONA ROBY Garry Condon 23.689 32.8
6 8 8MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 24.142 10.2
7 2 2SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 24.179 34.5
8 1 1COSMIC LUCY Daniel Despard 24.58 14.5
S - 4START FROM ZERO Lyn Smith 0
R - 9FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford 0
RACE 3
PANTERA NERA @ STUD (0-2 WINS) (275+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CEE ME ENTERTAIN Peter Borradale 30.803 1.6
2 7 7COSA BONA Lui Forte 31.223 43.7
3 5 5CRACKERJACK MAN Brendan Moles 31.37 19.2
4 2 2SPECTATOR Donald Hill 31.391 9.6
5 3 3BRANDI BELLE Robert Colpoys 31.556 20.8
6 8 8SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 31.592 6.3
7 1 1PINKY TUSCADERO Leslie Hughes 31.671 18.3
8 4 4COLOUR MY WORLD Susan Northway 32.013 7.7
S - 9HONOURS Terry Proctor 0
RACE 4
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 23.27 4.2
2 2 10MAC DADDY Brendan Moles 23.394 4
3 5 5BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 23.433 8.5
4 7 7FRANKLIN ALLEN Jess Fothergill 23.459 5.3
5 3 3BELA NATALI Trevor Whitford 23.666 35.1
6 8 8CATCHA NUGGET Allan Ferguson 23.755 15.3
7 6 9MINUTES Andrew Wood 24.006 11.9
8 4 4TOLGA Judith Mcmahon 24.011 4.8
S - 2DARK LAYALI 0
S - 6GALLOPING BLUBOY 0
RACE 5
RW & AR INGLIS ELECTRICIANS (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 30.506 2
2 1 1MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 30.916 15.3
3 7 7BARROOM COUNSEL Gavin Burke 30.98 41.1
4 2 2DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 31.009 18.2
5 6 6LAURENTIDE ICE Bronwyn Pulis 31.085 6
6 8 8SLY SHIRAZ Garry Condon 31.179 4.3
7 5 5CARTWHEEL CHLOE Gary Thorneycroft 31.356 7.5
S - 4URANA VEE EIGHT Simon Mallia 0
RACE 6
HALEY CONCRETING (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FLASHING OAKS Shaun Mifsud 30.5 15.6
2 1 1FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 30.663 17.1
3 6 6SEMINOLE WIND Lee Rowe 30.861 22.2
4 4 4SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 30.954 6.5
5 5 5LETHAL LOMAR Michael Mizzi 31.014 6.2
6 2 2ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa 31.039 3.1
7 7 7WEEONA BONNIE Jason Nibbs 31.726 12.9
T 8 8SPY SECRETS Kerrie White 3.4
RACE 7
PRINTMAC (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7WEEONA ANNIE Jason Nibbs 22.888 2.6
2 3 3DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.161 7.1
3 2 2IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.263 28.9
4 1 1TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 23.386 7.8
5 8 8MIGNON Jordan Carrodus-nagy 23.757 11.3
6 5 5ALLEN UNTHER Christopher Sinclair 23.818 15.3
7 4 4ZIPPING NICOLE Aaron Farley 23.838 8.2
8 6 6ORANGE BLOSSOM John Van-konynenburg 23.967 4.5
R - 9DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 0
R - 10JOHN'S CHOICE Graeme Jose 0
RACE 8
1300 SPOLLYS (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 22.549 2.3
2 2 2GO GO GURU David Crawford 22.791 7.8
3 8 8DAINTREE DYNAMO Gary Joske 23.246 6
4 4 4MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 23.374 5.1
5 3 3TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 23.486 37.5
6 6 6ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 23.706 20.7
7 5 5JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 23.742 8.9
8 7 7THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 23.758 15.7
R - 9PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 0
R - 10APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 0
RACE 9
DISHLICKER COATS (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ZIPPING BRANDY Susan Northway 18.434 3.2
2 7 7EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard 18.593 18.5
3 8 8TERRAH ROUND Terrence Churchill 18.659 7.4
4 2 2ST. LEO Beverley Proctor 18.891 4.9
5 1 1TORH MINTER Robert Reinke 18.941 8.9
6 5 5AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron 18.948 24.5
7 4 4SHEZA DRAGON Trevor Whitford 19.178 39.5
8 3 3FIESTY GIRL Suzanne Reaper 19.225 3.4
R - 9VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham 0
R - 10MAYBE HANNIBAL Robert Colpoys 0
RACE 10
WINNING POST SUPPLIES (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6EMILIA MAGIC Phillip Pollutro 18.316 10.3
2 1 1ZIPPING STAN David Torr 18.363 3
3 2 2RAYDA Garry Condon 18.616 6
4 7 7ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson 18.657 4.5
5 3 3ISSY KEATS Shane Keating 18.719 10.1
6 5 9SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 18.889 25.8
7 8 8MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 18.9 25.7
8 4 4BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 19.041 5.4
S - 5PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 0
R - 10TRICKY TREY Lina Repici 0
RACE 11
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 10MEEHAN PHIL Phillip Pollutro 18.474 5.1
2 3 3FEAR FIRE Benjamin Thorneycroft 18.504 8.9
3 1 1EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 18.532 3.4
4 5 5SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 18.573 15.9
5 4 4SCOTT LUCKY Jess Fothergill 18.739 3.5
6 7 7DR. BODACIOUS Jennifer Gill 18.754 9.4
7 6 6DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd 18.771 16.9
8 8 8PERFECT HOURS Jason Formosa 19.002 14.9
S - 2KOITSENKO Simon Mallia 0
S - 9BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 0
RACE 12
BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HERE (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 23.288 2.8
2 2 2ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 23.304 9.7
3 3 3ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 23.491 21
4 6 6LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 23.721 11.7
5 8 8QUEEN OF SPRITE Paul Spiteri 23.732 8.1
6 4 4SURFONIC GOLD William Mcmahon 23.755 10.1
7 7 7MAGICAL BLING Corry Kas 23.781 3.5
8 5 5PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 23.932 13.2
R - 9FAIRY WHERE Terry Proctor 0
R - 10VIEWING Brendan Moles 0