Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Tuesday, 18th Sep 2018


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THUR (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZAMBORA NOZIE Alan Ferguson 22.882 4.8
2 6 6TEARAWAY TRAIN Debbie Bewley 23.084 7.1
3 5 5HURRICANE ROSE Jeffrey Britton 23.139 1.8
4 7 7MIRACLE GEM Brooke Berry 23.271 15.8
5 3 3LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry 23.272 17.9
6 4 4LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 23.435 8.4
7 8 8KILLANA Donald Field 23.45 19.7
S - 2FALLING IN LOVE Aaron Farley 0
R - 9LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 0
R - 10LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 0
RACE 2
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HOTSPUR JOEY Michael Bewley 22.522 2.1
2 7 7DYNA FIVER Samantha Grenfell 22.933 7.8
3 2 2CRUISY'S Ebony Deglaitis 23.235 7.3
4 3 3ELECTRIC HIPPY Jason Formosa 23.438 7.9
5 5 5TAABI Debbie Bewley 23.503 8
6 1 1LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 23.719 9.4
7 6 6PARIS MARIE Frances Matthyssen 23.73 23.6
8 4 4DON'S NOISEY Noel Carthew 23.945 26.6
RACE 3
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KIRABILLI POPPY Raymond Drew 22.849 1.5
2 3 3RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.147 5.1
3 4 4BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.328 30.5
4 1 1SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.357 5.8
5 2 2KIMURA Shaun Baulch 23.439 14.8
6 6 6DON'S TROUBLE Noel Carthew 23.597 16
S - 5BUZZ OFF MUMMA Wade Green 0
S - 7WAI LIN Warren Duniam 0
RACE 4
TTS ELECTRICS (2-3 WINS) (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel 22.641 5.2
2 1 1MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 22.926 6.1
3 6 9PYRENEES ACCLAIM Alfred King 23.018 14.8
4 2 2CONDE Wade Green 23.07 28
5 7 7JUST OVER Kevin Ward 23.212 8.9
6 5 5ZIPPING ELLA Michael Bewley 23.394 2.2
7 4 4COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 23.435 6.2
S - 6SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack 0
S - 8SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 0
RACE 5
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 26.044 3.3
2 4 4GOLDENPAW LAD Peter Burke 26.284 2.8
3 2 2CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 26.343 3.9
4 6 6ZARBO HUSTLER Brett Cook 26.413 25.3
5 8 8CHIEF PEEKAY Kate Jackson 26.537 10.1
6 1 1NOTORIOUS KING Suzanne Mannion 26.557 11.8
7 3 3JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 26.959 30.1
8 5 5MISS CAMELOT Margaret Gray 27.039 43.2
R - 9STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray 0
RACE 6
NARDI PRODUCE (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CRACKERJACK DOUG Lisa Cockerell 25.971 2.1
2 3 3POPOWSKI Peter Craig 26.209 7.3
3 5 10LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.439 51.9
4 2 2CLOUD COVER Paul Mathieson 26.463 4.5
5 1 1DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 26.493 5.9
6 8 8SOLO Brenda Kinder 26.57 19.4
7 6 6CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.676 21.6
8 4 4FLASH APOLLO Jason Formosa 26.918 15.4
S - 5RUN RONNIE RUN Gregory Couldridge 0
R - 9MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 0
RACE 7
PET PANELS.COM.AU (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SMART MARY Keith Lloyd 25.993 4
2 5 5PIUS THICKNESSE Marlene Dopper 26.185 23.6
3 8 8KISSABLE Gary Mannion 26.263 10.7
4 7 7ABLE Paul Cusack 26.273 30.5
5 2 2FROSTY SNOWMAN Maureen Turner 26.291 2
6 3 3CHASE THE NUGGET Murray Collyer 26.368 26.6
7 4 4CHOCHLIK Michelle Mallia-magri 26.459 5.4
8 1 1EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 26.678 27.1
RACE 8
MILLERS MUZZLES (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DYNA YAMI Samantha Grenfell 25.911 3.2
2 8 8ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela 26.061 4.4
3 6 6KAYLEY'S COMET Stan Bauer 26.132 20.2
4 2 2LOROUPE Anita Courts 26.216 20.1
5 3 3MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 26.248 22.9
6 7 7COME HOME Michelle Mallia-magri 26.377 3.8
7 4 4GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.391 15.4
8 5 5DYNA BOBBI Debbie Bewley 26.411 5.8
R - 9DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 0
R - 10JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 9
P & R FOOD SERVICES (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LUKE ROMAN Jason Sharp 22.511 4.7
2 5 5WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 22.715 12.7
3 2 2CARSON COUNTY Joshua Formosa 22.861 1.7
4 7 7LEKTRA BLICAVS Jason Sharp 22.883 7
5 6 6TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge 22.954 17.2
6 8 8DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce 23.052 20.5
7 3 10NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 23.148 39.3
8 4 4RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 23.187 20.6
S - 3DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 0
R - 9DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 0
RACE 10
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RUN IT STRAIGHT Gregory Couldridge 22.838 8.4
2 5 5QUICK DEFENCE Anita Courts 22.842 7.7
3 1 1JOYOUS JILL Jai Willoughby 22.845 3.5
4 7 7ZIPPING NICOLE Aaron Farley 22.97 4
5 2 2OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.082 10.7
6 3 3DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 23.105 8.1
7 8 8DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 23.154 12.6
8 6 6BELCANTO Jessica Sharp 23.295 10.2
R - 9DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 0
R - 10NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 0
RACE 11
TOP CAT VIDEO (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 23.064 5.4
2 4 4SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 23.092 22.7
3 2 2SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.362 7.8
4 5 5STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 23.367 4.7
5 6 6OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 23.432 5.3
6 7 9FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 23.461 34.2
7 1 1MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 23.625 6.3
F 3 3DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder 4.3
S - 7MELISSA LEE John Wilson 0
R - 10PYRENEES ACCLAIM Alfred King 0
RACE 12
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 10SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin 22.995 6.5
2 3 3MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.13 1.7
3 8 8TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.322 5.3
4 7 7ROOEY Joe Interligi 23.452 13
5 4 4POISON PEN Leon Lacy 23.665 13
6 5 5SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 23.864 10.7
S - 1BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 0
S - 2PETITE HARBOUR Sargon Kando 0
S - 6TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 0
R - 9FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 0