Sign up to newsletter
X

Bendigo

Wednesday, 18th Jul 2018


RACE 1
GO! BENDIGO (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 24.648 8.1
2 8 9WHITE SWIRL Brayden Klemke 24.768 14.8
3 5 5KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson 25.11 10.9
4 7 7STARBRIGHT TOBY Victor Millington 25.131 8.5
5 6 6GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 25.23 17.6
6 1 1BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall 25.285 7.9
F 3 3CONSTANT RYTHYM Gary Hansen 2.3
F 4 4JUST OVER Kevin Ward 6.2
S - 8RED RUBY SLIPPER Craig Elliot 0
R - 10KISSEM Amanda Scott 0
RACE 2
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ZIPPING LYRIC Dallan Klemke 24.173 3.2
2 7 7DYNA SARAH Chloe Dew 24.265 4.6
3 6 6SWEET POTATO John Caulfield 24.302 4.3
4 1 1NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson 24.579 12.1
5 3 3BLAZIN' RUBY Gavin Gledhill 24.643 24.9
6 8 8BEANIE ALLEN Chloe Dew 24.706 14.3
7 4 4VENUS ALLEN Clint Capuano 24.959 5.4
8 5 5BUSHMANS DESTINY Arron Rocke 25.092 22.1
R - 9FLYING JOKER Scott Melville 0
R - 10KOSTYA NUFFEN John Wilson 0
RACE 3
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (0-2 WINS 275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash 28.465 1.8
2 2 2STAR PROJECT Robert Taylor 28.603 6.1
3 6 10LADY PIPPA Wendy Hansen 28.692 13.9
4 5 5UNIQUE QUALITY Ronald Gilliland 28.796 6.2
5 4 4AVOIDED CHAOS Gavin Gledhill 28.955 21.4
6 1 1RYBEN BILL Katherine Brooks 29.001 24.9
7 8 8RAGLAN BINDI Katherine Brooks 29.303 35.3
T 3 3BETTER WAY Colin Newman 7.5
S - 6MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 0
S - 9YOU BANDIT Pieter Smoor 0
RACE 4
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 24.546 8.2
2 8 8CHINOTTO Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.689 10.6
3 7 7PRITIL MANILA Aaron Debattista 24.721 4.9
4 5 5DARK TYDE Vivianne Giles 25.036 1.6
5 3 3MONKEY YEAR Evan Keene 25.054 29
6 4 4MEXICAN NED Sheryl Thomas 25.126 24.7
7 1 1HEROIC OUTLAW Douglas Eddy 25.166 36.8
8 6 6LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots 25.362 29.6
R - 9MISTY WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 0
RACE 5
GOLDFIELDS CATERING (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SWELL IT IS Vivianne Giles 24.347 3
2 6 6DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 24.45 6.9
3 8 8HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 24.491 9.2
4 7 7TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 24.568 7.2
5 4 4CASH OR CARD Steven Tyley 24.612 4.1
6 3 3DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling 24.687 29.7
7 2 2MY FERNANDO TIM Daniel Boots 24.774 9.5
8 5 5DYNA IANTO Gregory Couldridge 24.782 12.7
R - 9ANNIE BELL Katherine Brooks 0
R - 10TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 0
RACE 6
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ONYA GROVER Gayle Lemin 28.558 3.8
2 2 2UNDENIABLY Peter Frost 28.75 2.4
3 6 6JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 28.859 7.3
4 7 7JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis 28.936 6.8
5 3 3ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 29.193 8.1
6 5 5SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 29.26 16.1
7 8 10EFTPOS JESS Thomas Boehmke 29.341 31.4
S - 4AFIRE LOVE Rodney Clark 0
S - 8OLFINA ALLEN Brenda Kinder 0
R - 9TAT BARBIE David Warburton 0
RACE 7
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FACTS DON'T LIE Cameron Taylor 28.557 2.1
2 4 4PARSNIP Carol Jackson 28.561 8
3 1 1LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 28.626 8.6
4 6 6ARGYLE LUCIFER Raymond Morgan 28.943 3.4
5 3 3ALLEN ZHARA Pia Triaca 28.947 17.9
6 8 8JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 29.018 16.2
7 7 7TUSCAN FLEX Aaron Blake 29.029 20.3
8 5 5ZELEMAR JIM Katherine Brooks 29.087 54.3
R - 9SLIPAWAY WHITEY Kevin Quinn 0
R - 10CALEN Colin Newman 0
RACE 8
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 24.381 3.3
2 5 5WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 24.663 30.7
3 6 6GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton 24.718 6.6
4 1 1SEABROOK INDI Chris Stanton 24.796 3.9
5 2 2MARKO BALE Mark Giddings 24.83 8.8
6 4 4KRAKEN AYE KAY Barry Hall 24.897 5.3
7 8 9CALL ME CRAZY Katherine Brooks 25.023 52.5
8 7 7DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 25.264 8.5
S - 8EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 10FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson 0
RACE 9
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 24.603 4.4
2 1 1SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling 24.915 5.2
3 2 2PARVATI GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 24.961 12.2
4 7 7TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 25.084 2.9
5 4 4SEVEN TWO Craig Webb 25.098 8.2
6 3 3BALD WAL Katherine Brooks 25.176 35.5
7 5 5SAINT RAY David Gehan 25.474 8.4
8 6 6CLAVASH David Gehan 25.516 14.1
S - 10WINDSOR PRIZE Bernard Seymour 0
R - 9BELLACHINO Theo Van Taarling 0
RACE 10
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MISS ADOK Marcus Abey 24.46 4.4
2 2 2CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 24.567 7.6
3 6 10FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 24.707 15.6
4 5 5CHILLBY David Warburton 24.758 4
5 3 3PYRENEES ACCLAIM Alfred King 24.805 4.7
6 7 7FULL OF BOLONEY David Gehan 24.808 10.9
7 1 1WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling 24.878 4.9
S - 6JUST BANJI John Caulfield 0
S - 8JACK'S ON DECK Eddy Hamilton 0
R - 9EFTPOS JESS Thomas Boehmke 0
RACE 11
TAB MULTIPLIER (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 24.372 11.4
2 4 4VANDERVILLE Michael Ellis 24.375 3.1
3 7 7KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes 24.433 9.4
4 1 1OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke 24.444 4.6
5 8 8SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 24.468 6
6 6 6UMAR ALLEN Sheryl Thomas 24.541 4.3
7 3 3ONE MOORE PAGE Katherine Brooks 24.708 35.4
8 2 10ROMAN BLUE JAY Katherine Brooks 25.111 50.5
S - 2JAI JAI AWAY Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 9CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 0
RACE 12
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ICENI CRUSADER Tegan Gray 24.477 3.8
2 4 4QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman 24.742 19
3 1 1SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 24.765 2.1
4 7 7RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 24.771 26.4
5 6 6KING'S FURY Cameron Taylor 24.896 8
6 3 3SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke 25.021 12.3
7 2 10MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 25.047 47.8
8 8 8GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 25.05 7.3
S - 2BLETCHLEY Roy Parker 0
S - 9STARBRIGHT KATE David Gehan 0