Sign up to newsletter
X

Horsham

Tuesday, 19th Mar 2019


RACE 1
CHS GROUP (3+STARTS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CRYMELON YOU CRO Ian Bibby 24.28 4.1
2 4 4CRYMELON VICTORY Ian Bibby 24.4 17.5
3 6 6WHITER SHADE Craig Treherne 24.489 3.1
4 8 8CRYMELON SALLY Ian Bibby 24.545 9.8
5 3 3SKY SHOW Matthew Basto 24.76 33
6 2 2CALLANISH SPRITE Heather Baxter 24.815 2.3
S - 7NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge 0
RACE 2
CRYMELON KENNELS (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SOMEONE BLUE Rodney Millington 24.1 2.6
2 8 8VALSTREPO Garry Selkrig 24.112 3.2
3 3 3STEWIE DEEDS Garry Anders 24.169 7.8
4 1 1SAINT BURNER Peter Byrne 24.224 3
5 6 6BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 24.337 30.2
S - 2NIMBLE LEO Debbie Goudge 0
S - 5GIGGLING GERTY Garry Elliott 0
S - 7ATARAH Garry Selkrig 0
S - 9KINLOCH BREEZE Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 3
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PICK UP LINE David Torr 23.646 6.7
2 2 2SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 23.659 4.2
3 6 6WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 23.682 3.4
4 3 3ZERO TO HERO Peter Dapiran 23.861 2.4
5 5 5BELIEVE IN YOU Melissa Fullerton 24.086 41.7
6 4 4BLUE PHANTOM Heather Baxter 24.231 14.2
S - 7PRIDE OF OASIS Peter Dapiran 0
S - 8NIMBLE REBEL Debbie Goudge 0
RACE 4
TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5NEIL'S GIRL Rodney Clark 27.749 3.4
2 8 8ASHBY NIMBLE Clint Capuano 27.879 2.9
3 2 2TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr 27.938 14.2
4 7 7JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein 27.942 10.4
5 3 3BOBBY RAY Paul Mathieson 27.953 16.3
6 6 6STEVIE JANE Paul Mathieson 28 26.3
7 4 4GO PIES Rodney Clark 28.002 4.2
8 1 10BEKIM INSTINCT Kerry Jenner 28.466 31.1
S - 1ROSIE YAALA Marcus Lloyd 0
R - 9SAINT DESTRUCTOR Peter Byrne 0
RACE 5
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8OH SO ROWDY Garry George 23.526 13.8
2 5 5MIGHTY MAX GONE David Burnett 23.705 1.8
3 2 2TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 23.742 2.8
4 6 6WHY NOT MACCA Leigh Carter 23.92 35.8
5 4 4WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 24.051 20.4
6 1 1SUCCESSION PLAN Michael Meyer 24.052 15.1
7 7 7PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 24.24 45.8
8 3 3RIPPA REGIS David Basile 24.442 47.1
R - 9PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 0
R - 10GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 0
RACE 6
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TANKALICIOUS Robert Colpoys 23.577 11.2
2 8 8FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum 23.636 10.9
3 7 10GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 23.841 33.6
4 2 9PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 24.016 37.7
5 3 3DESTINI COWBOY Craig Treherne 24.028 8.1
6 5 5PETER GALO Garry Selkrig 24.065 1.3
7 6 6LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 24.186 16.8
8 4 4YOHAN Jordan Formosa 24.277 35.2
S - 2BARINYA Dallas Massina 0
S - 7WHY NOT ARCHIE Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 7
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MY BRO LEWIS Peter Dapiran 23.273 1.3
2 2 2CRAKALAKIN CAITY Clifford Smith 23.6 12.2
3 5 5WHY NOT LOZ Leigh Carter 23.736 22.8
4 8 8SPECKIE MCKEAN Nicole Lund 23.913 6.9
5 1 1KRAKEN COPPER William Hartigan 24.048 28.3
6 7 7HUSKY HOOFS Dallan Klemke 24.074 8
S - 3PLACID WARRIOR Sean Cachia 0
S - 6KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge 0
R - 9PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 0
R - 10GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KRAKEN DUST Rodney Clark 27.565 3.9
2 1 1CALLUM'S SON Craig Treherne 27.598 5.2
3 5 5GEORGE'S FEVER Daryl Williams 27.71 17
4 2 2BIG SAM MARJEN Rodney Clark 28.009 1.8
5 6 6SHARK TANK Garry George 28.013 55.4
6 3 3ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse 28.126 53.6
7 4 4BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 28.209 11
S - 8JUST NIMBLE IT Robyn Massina 0
S - 9CLOUD COVER Paul Mathieson 0
S - 10SMART MARY Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 9
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS FINAL (3-6 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MY NAME'S BARRY Rodney Clark 23.436 1.8
2 8 8KRAKEN WITCH Helen Hartigan 23.505 11.6
3 2 2MOONIE CYCLONE Chloe Dew 23.668 7.1
4 5 5WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 23.759 24
5 4 4DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 23.766 26.8
6 6 6LILLY AN' PAGE Judy O'neill 23.774 15.6
7 3 3OPAL HEIST Craig Treherne 23.839 5.4
8 7 7I'M ALL ONE Jennifer Torr 23.98 15.5
R - 9DESTINI COWBOY Craig Treherne 0
R - 10WISE LEWIS Chloe Dew 0
RACE 10
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BABY HUEY Robert Colpoys 23.336 1.4
2 2 2SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 23.769 29
3 3 3BILLY DEEDS Garry Anders 23.779 10.6
4 5 5ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr 23.895 6.5
5 4 4GLORY FIRE Bronwyn Welsh 23.915 8.6
6 6 6STRIKE POWER Paul Hammerstein 23.933 13.3
S - 1EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 0
S - 7REDCLIFF REBEL Glenn Petrie 0
R - 9GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 0
RACE 11
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NINETYMILE DONNY Nathan Jenner 23.878 8
2 5 5SPECTOR ICON Jason Formosa 24.032 8.3
3= 1 1KIRABILLI POPPY Andrea Gurry 24.201 5
3= 3 3SAINT RAY David Gehan 24.201 12.9
5 7 7ARCH RIVAL Jason Formosa 24.253 1.5
S - 2STEORRA Barry Fullerton 0
S - 4DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson 0
S - 6CASSIUS MONELLI Robert Colpoys 0
R - 9GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 0