Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Tuesday, 15th Jan 2019


RACE 1
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BLACK TESS Elizabeth Lloyd 23.314 6
2 8 8EXPRESS ANGEL Matthew Reid 23.342 1.6
3 1 1LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.345 13.8
4 2 2SMURF Ryan Galea 23.583 4
5 3 3BETS AND BEERS David Graham 24.01 22.5
6 7 7BROKEN RULES Robert Proctor 24.19 34.4
7 5 5REESE BOBBY Allan Buckland 24.382 45.3
S - 6MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 0
S - 9DYNA ACACIA Andrea Dailly 0
S - 10TIGER SEVENTEEN Noel Carthew 0
RACE 2
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DYNA ELEANA Samantha Grenfell 22.709 3.1
2 7 7ASHBY NIMBLE Clint Capuano 23.077 6.5
3 6 10WHERE'S SUCCESS Allan Meyer 23.094 5.9
4 1 1HAPPY RAGE Tess Galea 23.282 2.6
5 8 8EXPRESSO LOVE David Taylor 23.429 15.5
6 2 2WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 23.549 35.7
7 4 4ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 23.813 59.5
8 3 3BLACKPOOL ACE Glenn Campbell 23.815 21.4
S - 6WHERE'S MAX Emma Palma 0
S - 9TIGER SEVENTEEN Noel Carthew 0
RACE 3
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4EIGHT BALL Matthew Nash 26.074 1.7
2 6 6FLASH ANGEL Andrea Dailly 26.238 6.7
3 5 5ADORI Nathan Hunt 26.418 4.6
4 7 9NEW WAVE Andrea Dailly 26.54 16.5
5 8 8DYNA DARIUS Andrea Dailly 26.619 10.3
6 2 2MOWGLI EXPRESS Nicole Bailey 26.625 30.4
7 1 1MR. FABULOUS Kevin Tirchett 26.67 48
8 3 3LAGATHA Peter Trim 27.03 32.6
S - 7LEKTRA PHYLISS Andrea Dailly 0
R - 10DYNA JOANIE Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 4
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 9SKY WESLEY Correy Grenfell 22.68 1.8
2 6 10PHOEBE'S ANGEL Nicole Bailey 23.047 12.3
3 4 4WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain 23.2 17.9
4 3 3CHOPPING SPUDS Trevor Whitford 23.299 49.2
5 1 1EYE AM RAVEN Jeffrey Britton 23.483 2.3
6 7 7RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 23.488 34.6
7 5 5SIGHT SCREEN Samantha Taylor 23.712 52.1
S - 2BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 0
S - 6MAC'S MAYHEM Gregory Couldridge 0
S - 8BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 0
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ZIPPING WINNIE Robert Camilleri 26.419 5.1
2 2 2SHORTY GEORGE Chloe Dew 26.554 7.7
3 5 5MAXIMUM KOBI Jeffrey Britton 26.72 1.9
4 7 7MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain 26.811 19.4
5 3 3CRUISING BETTY Ian Green 26.819 6.3
6 1 9TINKER BUZZ Mark Delbridge 26.855 25.9
7 4 4INGA ROSS Peter Inguanti 26.858 40
8 8 8DYNA DOM Samantha Grenfell 26.98 17
S - 1AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts 0
R - 10WINLOCK NEWBOLT Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 6
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell 26.063 1.9
2 1 9MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 26.261 7.8
3 2 2PATTAYA PAUL Elizabeth Lloyd 26.373 21.4
4 7 7SEABROOK GEM Nikkole Stanton 26.447 9.5
5 3 3POSSIBLY Gary Mannion 26.495 35.1
6 5 5MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 26.579 14.8
7 8 8PLEASE STAND UP Tess Galea 26.69 4.2
8 6 10FLASH APOLLO Jason Formosa 26.713 18.6
S - 1UMAR ALLEN Sheryl Thomas 0
S - 6RENEW Kevin Ward 0
RACE 7
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 22.781 3
2 6 10RIVERDALE SUGAR Matthew Abela 22.859 9.1
3 3 3WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 22.9 5.4
4 7 7GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 22.906 11.7
5 1 1MADERRA Luke Harris 22.928 17.7
6 2 2EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 22.975 5.4
7 5 5LILTY ALLEN Jason Formosa 23.162 21.5
8 4 4ZIPPING BOYD Jason Formosa 23.43 5.7
S - 6SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 0
R - 9WINLOCK SLIM Anita Courts 0
RACE 8
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 26.058 4.4
2 2 2KISS ME PUTU Luke Harris 26.21 5.7
3 3 3SABLE SASS George Kantzidis 26.51 5.3
4 1 1MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford 26.653 3.6
5 4 4BERA NA LIVA Glenn Campbell 26.675 5.3
6 5 5DISCO LEMONADE Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.685 18.8
7 6 6GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.896 24.7
8 7 7LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 27.186 36
R - 9DODGE AN' STEELE Raymond Gatt 0
R - 10DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 0
RACE 9
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 9COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 23.018 9.8
2 5 10BELA NATALI Trevor Whitford 23.181 21.2
3 4 4KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 23.276 6.5
4 6 6PERFECT EMPIRE Gaetano Rossin 23.38 2.5
5 1 1MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.39 18.8
6 8 8KABO'S WINLOCK Ricky Coleman 23.534 2.3
S - 2BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 0
S - 3MEXICAN NED Gregory Couldridge 0
S - 5ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 0
S - 7TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 0
RACE 10
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GOJEK Sean Lithgow 22.808 1.8
2 8 8LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 22.829 9.1
3 6 6CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Courts 22.972 18.2
4 3 3CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.212 7.6
5 2 2ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 23.24 21.8
6 4 4HIT 'N' SPLIT Jason Formosa 23.269 20.7
7 5 5NAMBROK AGENT Raymond Gatt 23.491 7.6
8 7 7MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 23.591 9.3
S - 10TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge 0
R - 9WINLOCK SLIM Anita Courts 0
RACE 11
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor 22.768 7.2
2 5 5TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton 23.089 11.1
3 7 7STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 23.315 22.5
4 2 9BLANK PAGE Michael Gibbons 23.353 3.5
5 8 8BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 23.391 13.6
6 1 1DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.401 3.1
7 3 3MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.484 4.4
S - 2ROCKY ROOSTER Jeff Gorgioski 0
S - 4HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 0
S - 10GOOD ODDS AVA Luke Harris 0
RACE 12
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TIGGY BUZZARD Mary Inguanti 22.67 4.6
2 7 7JUST LIKE DIDDA Lori Courts 23.02 3.4
3 1 1SEVERUS GRANGE Delaine Vigor 23.042 12.5
4 3 3BARKED OFF Keith Lloyd 23.061 4.7
5 2 2GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 23.266 23.6
6 6 6RIVERDALE DANGER Matthew Abela 23.446 7.6
7 4 4CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 23.644 8.4
T 5 5PERFECT HOURS Trevor Whitford 11.9
R - 9BLANK PAGE Michael Gibbons 0
R - 10MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 0