Sign up to newsletter
X

Cranbourne

Wednesday, 12th Dec 2018


RACE 1 6:44 PM
TRUE PLASTERING - FREE QUOTES
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 TEX BURGER Michael Davison
2 8T 2 FLAT STICK Brad Sands
3 3 NAVY STORM Darren Langley
4 4 LAMBROS Stavros Kipirtidis
5 33254 5 REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri
6 6 TEX KINGDOM Michael Davison
7 7 AKINA SPOT Phillip Rowley
8 8 MUZA'S BELLE Yvonne Andrews
R 63336 9 BLUE SUEDE SHOES Rinaldo Divirgilio
R 25345 10 PARUMBA NED John Carr
RACE 2 7:04 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Semi Final
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1 BETTER DREAM Gerard O'keeffe
2 1 2 IT'S A FRENZY Angela Jackson
4 87767 4 EVIL SHADOW Andrew Graham
5 82 5 BAM BAM JOHNNY Gavin Clifton
7 74855 7 PADDY FLASH Andrew Graham
8 53273 8 SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford
RACE 3 7:24 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Semi Final
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75464 1 KIP MOSS Stavros Kipirtidis
2 56 2 BLONDIE LOCKS Gavin Clifton
4 45265 4 ANNABELLE LEE Guiseppe Girvasi
5 3 5 UP AND ABOUT Gerard O'keeffe
7 34441 7 WOK DJAY Allan Buckland
8 36342 8 ISN'T SHE SASSY Jacqueline Greenough
RACE 4 7:44 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86147 1 STRYCOVA Matthew Clark
2 27577 2 GOOD MOVE Vanessa Johnson
3 184 3 EMILIO'S JET Scott James
4 23221 4 MAVERICK BOB Mark Cartechini
5 63114 5 THUMBS Scott James
6 61527 6 CHARLIE BEAR Allan Buckland
7 22636 7 FLASH LOGIE Donna Furey
8 15635 8 CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach
R 38546 9 BURNING STEEL Justin Booker
R 45445 10 AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron
RACE 5 8:05 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH VIC BRED HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11354 1 MAHJONG WORLD Jodie Selleck
2 37545 2 AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay
3 55365 3 WALK WOODY WALK William Read
4 61364 4 TEMPERED Rinaldo Divirgilio
5 26234 5 NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold
6 51627 6 TANKALICIOUS Robert Colpoys
7 54232 7 GRANDE FRATELLO Matthew Clark
8 886T1 8 WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray
R 76257 9 CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge
R 75645 10 POPOWSKI Peter Craig
RACE 6 8:27 PM
CASEY STEEL VIC BRED HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64272 1 RENALDO Leland Medcraft
2 43262 2 DON'T TRUST Paul Ellul
3 11441 3 ROCK JOHNSON Matthew Clark
4 65457 4 COME ON COLOUR Jane Reynolds
5 43444 5 DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig
6 74866 6 SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford
7 62852 7 DEANO'S SMIDGE Gregory Graham
8 42266 8 AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea
R 46635 9 WHINEY WHINE David Crawford
R 76257 10 CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge
RACE 7 8:48 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43526 1 DUNDEE JITTERBUG Geoffrey Scott-smith
2 46435 2 AKINA MOSS Samantha Mckay
3 35578 3 AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley
4 378T5 4 RAPID BELLE NOIR Ronald Cameron
5 3F875 5 COMETS GOLD Vanessa Johnson
6 83747 6 VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Ian Rilen
7 24285 7 BIG BOSS BREE Matthew Clark
8 87887 8 CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie
R 46678 9 WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray
RACE 8 9:11 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45658 1 MARKO BALE Trevor Whitford
2 17266 2 TIGERS GOLD Geoffrey Howell
3 35251 3 YOGI MIKADO Garry Selkrig
4 62253 4 IT'S A THRILL John Delaroche
5 25317 5 PINK FLOYD John Brown
6 11417 6 LINGUA FRANCA Les Weeks
7 43744 7 BRAYDEN LENNOX Gerry Orr
8 44384 8 KARAKA Robert Moles
R 63626 9 GAZA'S ROOSTER Darren Chapman
R 46635 10 WHINEY WHINE David Crawford
RACE 9 9:27 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15241 1 PENNY POP Jason Sharp
2 61777 2 PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp
3 63248 3 RAHNI Marion Clay
4 45322 4 DESIREE DANCER Dale Chapman
5 28326 5 IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
6 74315 6 REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann
7 14631 7 LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp
8 46688 8 NITRONIUN Yvonne Andrews
RACE 10 9:48 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 853F3 1 BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite
2 68667 2 VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ian Rilen
3 21723 3 INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis
4 51818 4 LOST BLUE Robert Colpoys
5 1334F 5 FIESTY GIRL Suzanne Reaper
6 72378 6 ZIPPY ZURI Aiden Andrews
7 43277 7 BIG MARY Murray Collyer
8 34362 8 JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach
R 55354 9 MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy
R 65338 10 BUCKLE UP LEO Terry Burns
RACE 11 10:12 PM
SPOLLYS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27473 1 PISTOL Malcolm Carr
2 2665F 2 YENDERRA BLUE Carol Jackson
3 71553 3 BUCKLE UP SPUD Terry Burns
4 47177 4 BRANDEEN BAYLEY Brian Alford
5 32141 5 BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham
6 53518 6 ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns
7 26222 7 CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
8 37615 8 BLACKHAWK PARKER Cameron Taylor
R 46146 9 MAHJONG MAGIC Brian Selleck
R 28866 10 GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway
RACE 12 10:33 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44236 1 TOTALLY FAB Joseph Clarke
2 21157 2 FACTS DON'T LIE Cameron Taylor
3 35268 3 LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford
4 36324 4 MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy
5 43632 5 EAR WE COME Gavin Clifton
6 8T138 6 AGENT VOILET Aaron Campbell
7 76387 7 BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns
8 58673 8 NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
R 11466 9 NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry
R 27288 10 BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns