Sign up to newsletter
X

Horsham

Tuesday, 11th Dec 2018


RACE 1 3:57 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63486 1 MISS BREW Raymond Brewer
2 2 KRAKEN JONNY Helen Hartigan
3 58 3 SPOT THE BARMAN Tegan Gray
4 4 TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista
6 33333 6 DYNA ELEANA Mark Delbridge
7 587 7 PANDORA'S GLORY Jason Wickham
8 8 MONROVIA Robert Taylor
RACE 2 4:17 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 844 1 SCISSOR KING Raymond Henness
2 85366 2 ALMANI TEE REX David Gehan
3 62232 3 DYNA NELLY Andrea Gurry
4 74 4 SPOT THE GHOST Maxwell Gray
5 24526 5 TESSA ALLEN Mark Delbridge
6 87765 6 COUGAR ICON Jason Wickham
7 56866 7 CRYMELON TURBINE Ian Bibby
8 8 TWO SHADOWS Susan Gray
RACE 3 4:37 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53146 1 LONDYN'S CHOICE Margaret Shaw
2 218 2 DROUGHT BREAKER Michael Meyer
3 42554 3 DYNA HELENA Mark Delbridge
4 23524 4 CINDY'S MATE Dallan Klemke
5 18467 5 COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer
6 26231 6 GOT AN ENGINE Garry George
7 2715 7 OUR FLYING KENNY Brayden Klemke
8 46535 8 DYNA KHLOE Mark Delbridge
R 68666 9 HOT SPUDS Shayne Fisher
- 81688 10 CRYMELON TESS Ian Bibby
RACE 4 4:52 PM
CHS GROUP FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25761 1 GO SLOW GOLDY Mark Delbridge
2 43731 2 HURRICANE ROSE Clifford Smith
3 12361 3 KRAKEN DUST Rodney Clark
4 32652 4 PIETRA ALLEN Shayne Fisher
5 74522 5 STEORRA Barry Fullerton
6 23222 6 KRAKEN ROGER Dallan Klemke
7 23243 7 DIGGER'S COVE Heather Baxter
8 31423 8 DYNA FRANKIE Mark Delbridge
R 23253 9 CASH NO BOUNCE Delaine Vigor
R 22634 10 LIBERAL NUNNIO Dallan Klemke
RACE 5 5:12 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES (1-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27724 1 WOK FRIED YABBY Clifford Smith
2 24542 2 BOB'S BREW Raymond Brewer
3 76825 3 YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce
4 13525 4 OFF THE BIT Daniel Pell
5 27361 5 I'M TIPPING DON Rodney Millington
6 58667 6 KURTIS PANDORA Jeanette Spruyt
7 71342 7 ASTON RANZA Paul Abela
8 112 8 DELTA RHODE Norman Mccullagh
RACE 6 5:32 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES (1-4 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42643 1 ASTON ANISTON Paul Abela
2 111 2 CRIMSON VIXEN Norman Mccullagh
3 61657 3 SHARK TANK Garry George
4 22161 4 FLYING SMART Terrence Erenshaw
5 35448 5 PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham
6 47177 6 MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer
7 21625 7 BLACK TREASURE Gary Hansen
8 54736 8 SLICK BREW Raymond Brewer
RACE 7 5:52 PM
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44138 1 OMINOUS WARNING Patricia Smith
2 23322 2 WHITE AMBUSH Wendy Hansen
3 42251 3 ARK LIGHTNING Andrea Gurry
4 33132 4 AH SUGAR SUGAR Aaron Debattista
6 53312 6 RORY KADE Shayne Fisher
7 41521 7 BEAR LEFT Raymond Henness
8 84133 8 HUSKY BEATLE Rodney Clark
RACE 8 6:15 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13242 1 BOMBORA THUNDER Jeffery Frusher
2 54474 2 CLOONA LASS Kevin Mugavin
3 15158 3 ASTON SULTAN Paul Abela
4 46355 4 FLYING DANGER Terrence Erenshaw
5 55674 5 CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge
6 43322 6 KRAKEN KATIE Rodney Clark
7 21481 7 PANTS ON FIRE Renee New
8 13421 8 BOMBORA COMET Jeffery Frusher
R 37754 9 ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge
R 75447 10 ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse
RACE 9 6:38 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12157 1 MULAN Damien Smith
2 64344 2 FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen
3 75287 3 CRYMELON PHANTOM John Weir-smith
4 58317 4 CRYMELON ANNIE Ian Bibby
6 21346 6 DYNA CORTINA Mark Delbridge
7 22634 7 LIBERAL NUNNIO Dallan Klemke
8 42182 8 MY NAME'S BARRY Rodney Clark
RACE 10 6:54 PM
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31784 1 WINLOCK DYNO Lisa Delbridge
2 611T7 2 NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin
3 32222 3 TWO PHILS COOL Raymond Fisher
4 28365 4 KRAKEN COPPER Helen Hartigan
5 25444 5 MAXIMUM BREW Raymond Brewer
6 63517 6 KRAKEN FOREST Rodney Clark
7 12146 7 CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw
8 44156 8 READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge
R 57256 9 YOU NEVER KNOW Andrea Gurry
R 12667 10 WINLOCK SLIM Mark Delbridge
RACE 11 7:17 PM
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13217 1 SILVER CUPCAKE Clifford Smith
2 51237 2 BAD APPLE Matthew Nash
3 56224 3 ASTON FRANKEL Aaron Debattista
4 61337 4 SPIRIT BAR Mark Morrissey
5 62412 5 PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson
6 54187 6 SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington
7 16452 7 KRAKEN WITCH William Hartigan
8 11142 8 LEKTRA GUISEPPE Damien Smith
R 12667 9 WINLOCK SLIM Mark Delbridge
R 65625 10 ICENI SKYE Tegan Gray
RACE 12 7:35 PM
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27167 1 SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane
2 84463 2 GO BARNY GO Garry George
3 71166 3 COOL NUMBER Peter Keane
4 63471 4 DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke
5 52316 5 MANILA KAMPYON Aaron Debattista
6 11578 6 SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer
7 53543 7 QUICK FINANCE Shayne Fisher
8 36466 8 CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge
R 57256 9 YOU NEVER KNOW Andrea Gurry
R 65625 10 ICENI SKYE Tegan Gray