Sign up to newsletter
X

Ballarat

Monday, 10th Dec 2018


RACE 1 3:32 PM
SIRES ON ICE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 734 1 COSMIC COURTNEY Gregory Couldridge
2 64865 2 REFUELED Justin Jacobs
3 46344 3 AUNTY CHRIS Keith Kelly
4 35622 4 STORMING VIXEN David Taylor
5 75646 5 SNAKES ALIVE Michael Meyer
6 76586 6 GOLDEN MOON John Mangion
7 53457 7 BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell
8 76672 8 LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel
R 38755 9 SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd
R 75F8 10 MAC'S MAYHEM Gregory Couldridge
RACE 2 3:47 PM
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63616 1 WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain
2 45323 2 ZIPPING CHANCE Glenn Campbell
3 88382 3 WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell
4 18452 4 OUTBREAK GIRL Bruce Baxter
5 22252 5 FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey
6 42454 6 MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann
7 53771 7 BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs
8 26832 8 BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot
R 58575 9 MADONYA Jess Fothergill
R 85167 10 SKY RISING Jason Formosa
RACE 3 4:07 PM
BOTTLE-O
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43461 1 GREG'S CHOICE Gregory Couldridge
2 46473 2 YANDI Alfred Debattista
3 44621 3 HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop
4 786TT 4 HARD KNOCKS Gregory Couldridge
5 26314 5 MISS MURINO Warren Duniam
6 65336 6 MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain
7 75687 7 LITTLE FERNANDO Robert Weightman
8 72733 8 DYNA GABBA Keith Kelly
- 66776 9 MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson
R 24878 10 CHILLING STORY Tina Womann
RACE 4 4:22 PM
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62276 1 FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell
2 58365 2 DYNA BELLA Lori Courts
3 13774 3 FIFTEEN WHEELER Dallan Klemke
4 83531 4 APRIL JAY Donald Jarvis
5 55486 5 ME BROS BAD Gary Mannion
6 61323 6 HELLO COBBER Scott Melville
7 72642 7 RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer
8 77341 8 NOTORIOUS KING Suzanne Mannion
RACE 5 4:42 PM
GAP (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83553 1 TIWALA TWIST Norman Wynd
2 46678 2 WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray
3 21658 3 ROMANOVA Warren Duniam
4 45457 4 INGA ROSS Peter Inguanti
5 78441 5 LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry
6 75681 6 ARGYLE FRANKLIN Donald Jarvis
7 34624 7 FAWN SECRETS Jack Campbell
8 71768 8 GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion
RACE 6 4:57 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57534 1 SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa
2 18777 2 TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge
3 64428 3 GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa
4 53651 4 TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
5 67376 5 SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan
6 36624 6 PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill
7 85F71 7 SEE YA MATE John Mangion
8 14451 8 FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell
R 47115 9 TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
R 66188 10 PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin
RACE 7 5:17 PM
VW CADDY RUNNER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27537 1 SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
2 88826 2 FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa
3 66557 3 CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg
4 75885 4 SPRING ME Trevor Mclaren
5 24571 5 BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge
6 76688 6 DESTINI BABY Ian Robinson
7 35511 7 GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan
8 54242 8 RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly
R 18468 9 JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista
- 62538 10 FLASH APOLLO Jason Formosa
RACE 8 5:32 PM
R & J BATTERIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57785 1 ALEZAN Andrew Mooney
2 87627 2 MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne
3 68568 3 GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney
4 47725 4 AWESOME FRECKLES David Long
5 77642 5 FROSTY SNOWMAN Maureen Turner
6 65531 6 GOLDENPAW LAD Peter Burke
7 74751 7 REIGN OF OMAR Gary Mannion
8 67788 8 RIPPIN' BARTEL David Graham
R 15554 9 DYNA ALICE Dallan Klemke
R 72476 10 GIANT BALE Aaron Blake
RACE 9 5:52 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58143 1 DYNAMIC ROSS Steven Colpoys
2 43857 2 SIGHT SCREEN Samantha Taylor
3 44387 3 ALPANDA Tim Noy
4 67771 4 PLAYLORD Andrew Mooney
5 6147T 5 PARIS MARIE Frances Matthyssen
6 66282 6 ULTIMATE AMADEUS Adam Wilcock
7 87444 7 EBBY'S PLAN Gavin Gledhill
8 18866 8 YEPPY ALLEN Dennis Trewin
R 82654 9 ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel
R 47655 10 ASTON LILY Dale Hogan
RACE 10 6:12 PM
JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74712 1 HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey
2 68468 2 TRAIL BLAZER Kerry Jenner
3 12152 3 RUN MAGGIE RUN Keith Kelly
4 88787 4 BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy
5 22385 5 MISS OREO MAC Gregory Couldridge
6 62274 6 LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd
7 75755 7 CRYMELON RIP Heather Baxter
8 62321 8 CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry
R 61527 9 CHARLIE BEAR Allan Buckland
RACE 11 6:33 PM
JUST COPIERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41243 1 SEABROOK INDI Nikkole Stanton
2 87688 2 BOLARE Jess Fothergill
3 15632 3 LILTY ALLEN Jason Formosa
4 66765 4 ALL INN TAYLOR Jason Formosa
5 32317 5 TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor
6 44648 6 MARLOW'S ANGEL Jess Fothergill
7 34265 7 LOROUPE Anita Courts
8 55422 8 BROULEE MISS Gavin Gledhill
R 38588 9 DYNA WINKLER Tina Womann
R 46675 10 KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons
RACE 12 6:53 PM
FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83844 1 SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn
2 44833 2 ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd
3 24748 3 CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Courts
4 73468 4 EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill
5 34683 5 TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton
6 48727 6 HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate
7 67734 7 HA HA GOTCHA Jess Fothergill
8 66741 8 PYRENEES CLASSIC Ian Robinson
R 47718 9 DISCOVERED Gary Peach
R 51636 10 TIGGY BUZZARD Mary Inguanti