Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Friday, 21st Sep 2018


RACE 1 7:05 PM
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 BLACKPOOL FUNK Renee Kenyon
2 2 DYNA TIANNA Dennis Trewin
3 3 DARK DAYLIGHT Warren Duniam
4 2 4 EYE AM RAVEN Jeffrey Britton
5 5 MID LIFE CRISIS Andrea Chapple
6 7 6 ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd
7 63333 7 HURRICANE ROSE Jeffrey Britton
8 8 RUNNIN' RAMPAGE John Barbara
R 52626 9 LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel
R 5345 10 OUTBREAK GIRL Jeffrey Britton
RACE 2 7:28 PM
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 CANYON COUNTY Sean Cachia
2 25248 2 EBBY LAMAR Andrea Dailly
3 3 ROXY'S ZORK Andrea Dailly
4 33F46 4 LUCY'S QUEST Andrea Dailly
5 424 5 LEKTRA THEORY Andrea Dailly
6 5 6 TYPHOON NELLY Andrea Dailly
7 7 7 OSHKOSH PETRA Andrea Dailly
8 422 8 KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton
R 45324 9 WOK DJAY David Graham
R 88634 10 BANKNOTE Deborah White
RACE 3 7:48 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14 1 IGNITING AMY Raymond Brittain
2 38883 2 BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch
3 81338 3 SPECKIE MCKEAN Renee Kenyon
4 63754 4 BLACKPOOL REMI Deborah White
6 1P64 6 BOBBY RAY James Psaila
7 58236 7 POPPY YAALA Ashley Welsh
8 41 8 DUSKY DOMINANCE Robert Britton
RACE 4 8:08 PM
THE SMITCHY SPRINT FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22181 1 JACK GET BACK Jeffrey Britton
2 44333 2 DYNA GUNNER Nicole Cachia
3 62231 3 HOTSPUR JOEY Michael Bewley
4 26154 4 LULUMON Linda Gore
5 63122 5 DESTINI JAGUAR Jeffrey Britton
6 22281 6 SUSTAIN THE RAGE Robert Britton
7 16341 7 SMART MARY Keith Lloyd
8 12 8 OUT BREAK Jeffrey Britton
R 45325 9 STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell
R 43454 10 ZORO BALE Keith Lancaster
RACE 5 8:28 PM
BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23373 1 NANGAR JILL Robert Britton
2 81121 2 SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly
3 27346 3 QUICK SESSION John Maple
4 68117 4 MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer
6 65666 6 MY HARDAWAY HANA Glenn Campbell
7 15682 7 IT'S A PARTY Wayne Vassallo
8 25717 8 DESTINI FERRARI Robert Britton
RACE 6 8:48 PM
HUGH EMMERSON MEMORIAL HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64222 1 MILKY JONES Jeffrey Britton
2 16435 2 IMA ROCKSTAR Sean Cachia
3 76235 3 MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd
4 24711 4 KOUTA MAYHEM Jason Sharp
6 27278 6 HIT THE HIGHWAY Angela Langton
7 23322 7 CROOK ME KINDLY Jessica Sharp
8 12121 8 FERNANDO DRUMS David Geall
RACE 7 9:08 PM
NARDI PRODUCE (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42647 1 FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell
2 61231 2 WELL ARMED Robert Chivell
3 13464 3 SEASIDE SHUFFLE Angela Langton
4 1 4 OSHKOSH RUTH Andrea Dailly
5 12647 5 BUSH BLOSSOM Angela Langton
6 22465 6 BARCIA HOUDINI Lori Courts
7 45325 7 STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell
8 22623 8 CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry
R 84465 9 FROSTY SNOWMAN Maureen Turner
RACE 8 9:28 PM
HUGH EMMERSON MEMORIAL HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12665 1 SHADALE Robert Redenbach
2 14814 2 BIG FLOOD Seona Thompson
3 31235 3 RIVETING Karen Leek
4 43458 4 WISE RICCIARDO Jeffrey Britton
5 34225 5 KOUTA GOLD Jessica Sharp
6 81138 6 CRACKERJACK NATH Jeffrey Britton
7 44525 7 GORDETTE Renee Kenyon
8 51656 8 PLACID WARRIOR Sean Cachia
RACE 9 9:48 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58261 1 KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp
2 11151 2 STARTRON Wayne Vassallo
3 23842 3 COUNTING PENNIES Allan Britton
4 55332 4 FEELIN' SEEDY Laurie Mallia
5 54252 5 IMA RUBY Sean Cachia
6 27573 6 POP DO IT Glenn Campbell
7 63843 7 PHOENIX FERNANDO Jason Sharp
8 13211 8 EYE GOT IT Ashlee Terry
R 76231 9 VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell
R 34524 10 CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Courts
RACE 10 10:05 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (2-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86544 1 PRINCESS PARKER Deborah White
2 61477 2 MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel
3 52618 3 LIREVA Steven Collyer
4 86382 4 BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon
6 24714 6 MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts
7 31242 7 WHITE MINION John Barbara
8 85765 8 FLYING SAM Brian Jones
RACE 11 10:25 PM
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 81661 1 KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons
2 32628 2 BLACKPOOL DOC Renee Kenyon
4 42211 4 WINLOCK ROSE Lori Courts
5 44164 5 BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Renee Kenyon
7 11516 7 OAKVALE STRIKER Jeffrey Britton
8 17226 8 SABJORN BALE Michael Gibbons
RACE 12 10:44 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82337 1 JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd
2 38117 2 CRACKERJACK ALE Anita Courts
3 76231 3 VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell
4 27412 4 MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel
5 37436 5 SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd
6 58878 6 BLAZING LANE Deborah White
7 23423 7 NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner
8 86664 8 LUCK'S RUN OUT Elizabeth Lloyd
R 71644 9 FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell