Sign up to newsletter
X

Traralgon

Friday, 21st Sep 2018


RACE 1 6:38 PM
ECOMIST GIPPSLAND (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31574 1 TORH MINTER Robert Reinke
2 28471 2 SUPER SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
3 24445 3 SUPERCITY STAR Susan Northway
4 63223 4 DIAMOND ICON Sharon Mifsud
5 66143 5 SPECTATOR Donald Hill
6 2 6 ZIPPING JOSETTE Carolyn Jones
7 615 7 MIA TESORO Kate Gorman
8 48736 8 SELECT MINISTER Ken Bailey
R 24447 9 BANANA HONEYBEAR Deborah White
R 76637 10 JAMIE MARIE Jess Grima
RACE 2 6:58 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 181 1 WASH OUT Wayne Boreland
2 33486 2 SWIFT MANDY Kerry Houlahan
3 22644 3 BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean
4 24382 4 WATER PISTOL Donna Dean
5 32772 5 HYPO CHARED Pasqualino Romagnino
6 41536 6 ANGEL'S HALO Brendon Jones
7 41263 7 HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean
8 74662 8 VOLCANIC WINTER Ronald Winter
R 18848 9 GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima
R 74773 10 EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard
RACE 3 7:15 PM
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66423 1 DESERT MISSILE Dennis Langley
2 82437 2 DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean
3 55145 3 SASSY SLYDER Jess Fothergill
4 54763 4 BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie
5 64532 5 ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read
6 11344 6 MEEHAN BARNEY Paul Spiteri
7 72533 7 TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green
8 66286 8 FLASHING OAKS Shaun Mifsud
R 67482 9 BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green
R 85377 10 MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green
RACE 4 7:35 PM
SUPER VICGREYS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31442 1 GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa
2 14323 2 EARLY SPECIAL Kim Ryan
3 44145 3 GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard
4 45761 4 COSMIC ACT Lyn Smith
5 7327F 5 WHY NOT CORY Gregory Carter
6 22758 6 KOKODA BOBBY Matthew Clark
7 31221 7 MOLLY SPOLLY Kellie Leviston
8 55211 8 ZADE'S MAGIC Margaret Salvatore
R 76754 9 ISSY KEATS Shane Keating
R 67427 10 DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter
RACE 5 7:55 PM
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICS (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32231 1 GRANDE FRATELLO Barry Harper
2 63252 2 VALLEY REAPER Paul Spiteri
3 23847 3 AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley
4 64451 4 COLORADO Barry Harper
6 46271 6 MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard
7 54625 7 SUNNY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous
8 62444 8 SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa
RACE 6 8:15 PM
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15821 1 PAUA TE KURI Kerrie White
2 53262 2 LUCAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
3 32688 3 ZIPPING DASH Ronald Winter
4 62557 4 ABLE BESS Jessica Bean
5 55178 5 SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley
6 51121 6 MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
7 31113 7 MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean
8 42411 8 TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell
RACE 7 8:35 PM
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52636 1 JIMMY VELLA Donna Dean
2 25623 2 WHO'S GOT CLASS Graeme Jose
3 65342 3 WILD ANGEL William Read
4 16878 4 KAZZA MAGOO Yvonne Andrews
5 45541 5 WHY NOT MACCA Gregory Carter
6 61632 6 VLADIMIR ROSE Gary Mcmillan
7 76232 7 DAINTREE DYNAMO Gary Joske
8 13456 8 KNOCKA FELLER Joshua Formosa
R 57644 9 CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White
R 76537 10 NITRO HEROINE Wade Green
RACE 8 8:55 PM
1300 SPOLLYS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16543 1 DR. LEONARDO William Mcmahon
2 85643 2 SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy
3 15566 3 ZOOBIE Jennifer Gill
4 61483 4 MARS RISING Des Douch
5 25567 5 GARRIDO Jennifer Gill
6 12544 6 OMEGA VERA Barry Harper
7 82471 7 ZIPPY LYNET Clint Leviston
8 41771 8 MEGA HAZEL William Dawes
R 21878 9 AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay
R 62538 10 FLASH APOLLO Jason Formosa
RACE 9 9:15 PM
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84871 1 KYLO REN Kerry Houlahan
2 12172 2 MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto
3 24478 3 SNOOP A LOOP Bryce Templeton
4 54261 4 GAPPY HILMORE Donna Dean
5 13142 5 EARLY SPRING Raymond Ashworth
6 52766 6 BRANDEEN BAYLEY Brian Alford
7 11383 7 FLYWHEEL STRIKE Samuel Bye
8 21553 8 TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne
RACE 10 9:35 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER SUPER VICGREYS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27223 1 GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa
2 17277 2 DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon
3 31318 3 PUFFIN' STUFF Margaret Salvatore
4 21262 4 ZIPPY ZURI Aiden Andrews
5 67775 5 EARLY EXPRESS Kim Ryan
6 15661 6 DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter
7 21574 7 SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric
8 36586 8 MIGNON Jordan Carrodus-nagy
R 15251 9 EMILIA MAGIC Phillip Pollutro
R 67472 10 SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill
RACE 11 9:55 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES SUPER VICGREYS HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36666 1 OUR BRAVO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
2 27564 2 DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter
3 13668 3 WHY NOT HUGH Gregory Carter
4 44265 4 JOE'S DOLLY Sharon Mifsud
5 75631 5 DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa
6 51265 6 MISS PIE Melissa Payne
7 15278 7 PERFECT HOURS Jason Formosa
8 71113 8 ALBERTO William Mcmahon
R 55541 9 EARLY STORM Kim Ryan
R 58764 10 LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric
RACE 12 10:15 PM
DISHLICKER COATS SUPER VICGREYS HT4
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11214 1 WHY NOT LOLA Gregory Carter
2 52641 2 BEANOLOGY Sharon Mifsud
3 75161 3 SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa
4 56265 4 EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
5 74617 5 NITRO HOOK Phillip Pollutro
6 828F2 6 OUR AQUA BLUE Paula Calafiore
7 32515 7 SEATON STAR Raymond Ashworth
8 35154 8 ENZO William Mcmahon
R 16386 9 EARLY THUNDER Kim Ryan
R 45813 10 MAGIC TRAP Tony Salpigtidis