Sign up to newsletter
X

Healesville

Friday, 16th Nov 2018


RACE 1
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DUE TO BURN Janine Davis 16.68 1.6
2 6 6AMBER'S DOLLY Gary Edwards 16.879 10.8
3 8 8JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 17.174 6.2
4 5 5BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 17.209 7.1
5 7 7GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 17.427 19.5
6 3 3INTER JOE Joe Interligi 17.473 21
7 1 1TERRAH PIN Terrence Churchill 17.647 37.4
8 2 2FRANGELICO MISS Gerard Rigg 17.793 17
S - 9KO MAI SI Nicole Lund 0
R - 10MARETH Sandra Waycott 0
RACE 2
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 17.097 4
2 3 3TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 17.213 12.8
3 6 6TRAVEL EASY Keith Kelly 17.265 17.7
4 8 8LYRIA Sandra Waycott 17.302 11.6
5 4 4LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 17.319 13.8
6 2 2BABY MAX FOZZ Brian Fothergill 17.444 3.8
7 5 5KIMURA Shaun Baulch 17.48 34.7
8 7 7DAISY ME DIGGIN' Georga Gray 17.565 2.9
R - 9SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender 0
RACE 3
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5INTER CODY Tony Interligi 19.452 13.6
2 4 4INTER SANTINA Tony Interligi 19.739 4.2
3 1 1WILD VANE John Mccallum 19.8 14.4
4 6 6PECTORALIS Stephen Tabb 19.875 7.1
5 3 10SPRING NUGGET Jay Robinson 20.022 11.3
6 2 2WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain 20.072 4
7 7 7OFFALY BLACK William Donlon 20.153 55.7
8 8 8SPOT ON MICK Matthew Edwards 20.244 3.3
S - 3EVIL SHADOW Andrew Graham 0
R - 9BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 0
RACE 4
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry 19.735 10.8
2 3 3THREE SOLDIERS Graeme Hope 19.851 1.8
3 5 5MERL'S MICHU Garry Johnson 19.937 7
4 2 2BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb 20.161 8.4
5 1 1AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron 20.268 13.2
6 8 8BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 20.383 26.4
7 6 6BANJO FOZZ Brian Fothergill 20.429 7.8
8 7 7KELLY'S STYLE Neil Kelly 20.619 22
R - 9MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain 0
RACE 5
YARRA VALLEY MEATS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 19.75 20.8
2 6 6ASTON JEWEL Daniel Davis 19.783 4
3 1 1HOT CRUISER Malcolm Davis 19.843 2.5
4 8 8URBAN RULER Haydn Wilkinson 19.922 9.5
5 7 7WHIZ Lisa Delbridge 19.948 9.3
6 2 2TERRAH ROUND Terrence Churchill 20.189 6.2
7 3 3RED KING PRINCE Kenneth Davies 20.35 25
8 5 5WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell 20.449 13.3
R - 9MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain 0
R - 10SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele 0
RACE 6
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TUSKSA Natalie Perkins 19.48 3.1
2 3 3ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 19.627 5.8
3 1 1AMANI Alison Patten 19.714 9.3
4 5 5DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock 19.765 6.2
5 7 7SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 19.787 58.4
6 8 8LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 19.886 6.4
7 2 2TRAPEZIUS Mathew Tabb 19.95 17.5
8 6 6SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 20.066 5.4
R - 9MINI TRON William Backhoy 0
R - 10CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 0
RACE 7
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1INVICTUS LAWLESS Christian Schmidt 19.578 2.2
2 3 3POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 19.689 6.9
3 6 6UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 19.772 3.5
4 2 2OLIVER CRUISE Matthew Edwards 19.928 6.4
5 8 8GLEN MIKA David Pryse 20.014 13.5
6 5 9HEY SHAZA FOZZ Jay Robinson 20.217 51.5
T 4 4TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum 17.9
S - 5XAN MAI Dale Dawson 0
S - 7SMUDGER SMIFF Kevin Chivell 0
RACE 8
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 19.474 4.9
2 3 3INGA TOM Douglas Burge 19.574 4
3 5 5STRIKER VARDY Garry Johnson 19.624 3.2
4 2 2RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.672 8.9
5 7 10MAGGIE MIKADO Leonie Dalton 19.716 28.9
6 1 1OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 19.768 9.4
7 6 6WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 19.781 17.6
8 4 4ASTON AMORE Daniel Davis 19.807 9.4
S - 7SAMBA KING Adele Powell 0
R - 9AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders 0
RACE 9
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6RUN MAGGIE RUN Keith Kelly 16.92 12.9
2 2 2MISS WALT Tony Interligi 17.078 4
3 3 3GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet 17.106 2.3
4 5 5ANNALEY FLASH Domenic Paterno 17.128 9.8
5 8 8WILD BANDIT Wayne Bocquet 17.173 4.5
6 1 1FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.348 15.4
7 7 7LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 17.365 27.5
S - 4ZIPPING CISCO Glenn Campbell 0
R - 9SPRINGINATOR Jay Robinson 0
R - 10SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele 0
RACE 10
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2PLACID MURPHY Wayne Bocquet 16.793 7.1
2 1 1AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea 16.797 5.6
3 6 6ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 16.876 2.7
4 4 4HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell 16.925 7.5
5 8 8MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 16.956 4.1
6 7 7EL GRAND RICHO Keith Kelly 17.108 21.7
7 3 3SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 17.148 21.3
8 5 5CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill 17.229 44.5
R - 9ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese 0
R - 10PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 0
RACE 11
SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LARA CROFT Dermott Prout 16.814 5.8
2 8 8SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 16.917 9.9
3 2 2CERSEI Christine Cortese 16.928 7
4 5 9ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson 17.14 14.2
5 7 7MISS LUNA GIRL Kelvin Iles 17.154 2.8
6 3 10DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 17.211 6.9
7 4 4SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 17.38 10.6
8 6 6HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 17.46 9.8
S - 3BIG GEE TEE Deborah White 0
S - 5TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 0
RACE 12
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7HARD BOILED Bernie Ender 16.933 4.8
2 8 8SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 17.009 7.3
3 4 4RAPANA David Basile 17.085 8.7
4 5 5COSMIC NOSEY John Burch 17.163 2.8
5 6 6ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie 17.204 10.4
6 1 1JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 17.311 16.3
7 3 3FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 17.402 7.5
8 2 10SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 17.449 13.9
S - 2EGGEB MAI Dale Dawson 0
R - 9QUICKSILVER HOPE David Basile 0