Sign up to newsletter
X

Warragul

Tuesday, 13th Nov 2018


RACE 1
TOPCAT VIDEO (0-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5EGOLINE ZEB Wayne Boreland 23.268 28.4
2 2 2ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis 23.285 2.4
3 7 7BLUWY Phillis Brown 23.299 12.6
4 3 3VOLCANIC WINTER Ronald Winter 23.347 4.7
5 6 6KIWI AL John Mcintyre 23.484 9
6 8 8LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 23.56 3.4
7 4 4SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn 23.583 59.2
8 1 1HURRICANE CINDY Victoria Sultana 24.346 88.3
RACE 2
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 23.175 12.1
2 6 6LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell 23.191 8.2
3 7 7NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford 23.205 2.9
4 3 3DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 23.317 18.9
5 8 8GREG'S PRINCE Gregory Minne 23.329 5.6
6 2 2ALANNAH'S GEM Steven Collyer 23.403 3
7 4 4OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.768 14.5
S - 1MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 0
RACE 3
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 22.822 4.6
2 1 1MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen 22.882 4.4
3 2 2KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann 22.977 6.3
4 5 5SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 23.012 18.2
5 3 3LOADED James Absalom 23.071 15
6 8 8LAKEVIEW MAISEY Harley Whelan 23.141 8.9
7 7 7DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 23.312 3.3
8 4 4LUCAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.464 25.7
RACE 4
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS VETERANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLACK MUMBO Luckie Karabitsakos 22.364 1.9
2 7 7JESAULENKO Terri-maree Morris 22.378 2.7
3 8 8WHO'S GOT CLASS Graeme Jose 22.904 12.4
4 1 1GO GO GURU Ian Dann 22.952 13.9
5 5 5RIVER CROSSING Jason Nibbs 23.034 29.9
6 3 3COSMIC SOLE John Clay 23.035 17.3
7 6 6IN THE NET Dennis Trewin 23.18 40.5
8 4 9MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell 23.287 40.5
S - 4DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach 0
R - 10FALLEN STAR Victoria Sultana 0
RACE 5
GRV VIC BRED (0-6 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:680
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SODA FLAKES Chris Johannsen 39.563 17.8
2 2 2DISCO HIPS James Absalom 39.61 30.8
3 4 4CHILL OUT JULIE Graeme Jose 39.629 4
4 8 8MUSKETEER OASIS Peter Dapiran 39.678 1.6
5 3 3SWANNY FLYER Harley Whelan 39.688 5.1
6 6 6JOBES RETURN Darrell Saunders 39.829 35.6
S - 7CAN'T AFFORD DEE Julie Chilcott 0
RACE 6
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SHELBOURNE STAR Gary Summers 25.77 2.6
2 6 6WEEONA JIMMY Stephen Whyte 26.214 2.4
3 5 5KNEW IT Ian Dann 26.442 80.1
4 7 7BUDDY BLINX Peter Grice 26.485 86.6
5 8 8SHADY THIEF Ricky Allan 26.648 11.6
6 4 4NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 26.797 32.6
7 3 3DOUBLE QUE Des Douch 26.843 4.1
8 1 1JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti 26.982 69.5
R - 9MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0
RACE 7
WWR SAWDUST (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FEND OFF Robert Cunningham 25.749 1.6
2 1 1RIPPLEBROOK JESS John Mcintyre 25.922 14.3
3 8 8FERNANDO'S BOY Rinaldo Divirgilio 25.946 5
4 6 6SAETTA Des Douch 25.977 9.4
5 4 4HOW HIGH JAZZ Lyn Smith 26.079 12.7
6 3 3ASTON NIRVANA Kate Gorman 26.139 12
7 7 7ZIPPING DOZER Mark Johnson 26.302 59.5
8 5 5MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 26.589 97
R - 9DOBLE ESTANDAR Elaine Johannsen 0
RACE 8
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2QUARTER MILE Benjamin Divirgilio 25.889 6.1
2 7 7KADALEX KID Graeme Jose 26.038 23.3
3 1 1MARS RISING Des Douch 26.069 10.7
4 3 3DEALER WINS Benjamin Divirgilio 26.227 4.7
5 5 5HAZELWOOD FLYER Robert Neocleous 26.282 21
6 8 8OUR DELTA ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 26.339 30.9
7 6 6WEEONA RAPH Stephen Whyte 26.378 19.1
8 4 4BURNOUT Michelle Mallia-magri 26.521 1.8
R - 9MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0
RACE 9
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3WHARFIES GIRL Carly Feltham 22.757 50.6
2 4 4ZOOM OUT Michelle Mallia-magri 22.768 1.1
3 1 1COSMIC ACT Lyn Smith 22.834 9
4 8 8CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 22.917 6.9
5 6 6TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen 22.949 62.4
6 2 2SOOKY JOOKY Rinaldo Divirgilio 23.141 28.5
S - 7DATA STAR Ian Brown 0
RACE 10
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CASTLE ROCK Steven Bruce White 22.419 1.1
2 3 3PERRIE THE FAIRY Chris Johannsen 22.778 7.2
3 5 5NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown 22.978 10.7
4 1 1MAHI INDIAN Rebecca Romyn 23.017 43.1
5 6 6BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean 23.135 52.6
6 2 2EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.136 63.3
S - 4ADONIS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
S - 8DYNA ARROW Steven Collins 0
RACE 11
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MY ALIBI Maureen Brown 22.915 4.1
2 3 3FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 22.958 27.1
3 2 2DASHING DIAMOND Steven Collyer 23.058 15.3
4 7 7VALLEY REAPER Paul Spiteri 23.128 5.3
5 4 4LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 23.291 3.8
6 6 6NINETYMILE HAWK Graham Whitford 23.356 2.6
S - 5RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 0
S - 8MAC DADDY Brendan Moles 0