Sign up to newsletter
X

Horsham

Tuesday, 13th Nov 2018


RACE 1
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON MIDORI Aaron Debattista 23.592 1.6
2 8 8DYNA NELLY Andrea Gurry 23.757 5.8
3 4 4SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 23.808 6.6
4 1 1SERENDIPITY STAR Sandra Elmes 23.834 25.9
5 5 5NEW SENSE Melanie Lithgow 23.858 12.8
6 3 3REFUELED Justin Jacobs 24.288 18.3
7 6 6PADDY FLASH Andrew Graham 24.388 41.7
8 7 7LIL BLACK JESS Richard Boehm 24.542 18.5
S - 10SERENDIPITY BABE Sandra Elmes 0
R - 9EVIL SHADOW Andrew Graham 0
RACE 2
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2AVATAR MAXIMUS Sandra Elmes 23.593 20.2
2 1 1ABSOLUTE DREAM Bruce Baxter 23.687 1.8
3 4 4KRAKEN ROGER Dallan Klemke 23.704 3.8
4 3 3YANDI Alfred Debattista 23.806 26.5
5 6 6MORDRED Peter Franklin 23.921 40.4
6 7 7ATARAH Garry Selkrig 24.033 11.3
7 5 5SHE IGNITES Garry Selkrig 24.224 24.7
8 8 8OUTBREAK GIRL Bruce Baxter 24.529 8.1
R - 9SERENDIPITY LOVE Richard Boehm 0
RACE 3
CHS GROUP (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6THROUGH Gavin Gledhill 23.894 2.4
2 8 8SHAZZA WEETBIX Barbara Breen 23.921 1.7
3 2 2DYNA IGNIS Andrea Gurry 24.038 6.5
4 7 7BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 24.584 19.6
S - 1KRAKEN JANE BABE William Hartigan 0
S - 3BOWON APPROACH Sean Lithgow 0
S - 4SPEEDY SPYRO Scott Manning 0
RACE 4
TAB MULTIPLIER (3-6 WINS) FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr 23.572 26.3
2 3 3GO NATALIE GO Frank Meyer 23.726 9.4
3 2 2HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce 23.781 19.7
4 4 4ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill 23.79 37.1
5 6 6CONTROLLING Paul Anderton 23.794 1.6
6 5 5KRAKEN COPPER Helen Hartigan 23.961 21.2
7 7 7MEPUNGA GIANT Adam Richardson 23.965 4.5
F 8 8ATLANTIC ROSE Clifford Smith 11.1
R - 9CRYMELON KIT Ian Bibby 0
R - 10TYE ME CHOPPER Robert Martin 0
RACE 5
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KRAKEN PACE Rodney Clark 27.367 2.5
2 1 1HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 27.784 16.8
3 8 8BELLA EXPRESS Stephen Bruce 27.981 4.6
4 3 3BERELUKE Nicole Stanley 28.123 5
5 6 6FULL OF WEETBIX Barbara Breen 28.181 4.9
6 4 4SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell 28.271 10.3
S - 2JACOBITE JOSEPH Paul Hammerstein 0
RACE 6
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CHOPS MALONE Patricia Smith 23.511 3.2
2 1 1KUNG FU HUSTLE Alfred Debattista 23.665 4.5
3 3 3AH SUGAR SUGAR Aaron Debattista 23.709 6.6
4 2 2BEAR LEFT Raymond Henness 23.711 2.8
5 4 4RAVE ON Jennifer Torr 23.716 8.8
6 6 6LOOKING DOWN Brayden Klemke 23.826 30.1
S - 5RIG FIFTY FIVE William Hartigan 0
S - 7TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 7
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ASTON ATLEY Aaron Debattista 27.866 5.8
2 7 7MORESBY Scott Manning 28.007 10.2
3 1 1ROCKET STRIKE Aaron Debattista 28.019 4.3
4 2 2KNOCK THE CLOCK Jess Grima 28.1 2
5 8 8TYPHOON NELLY Neville Lenehan 28.119 6.6
6 3 3AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 28.668 28.3
S - 6MIDNIGHT HUSSLER Adam Richardson 0
RACE 8
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SANJIRO Jess Grima 27.16 1.5
2 1 1OFF THE BIT Daniel Pell 27.425 4.5
3 4 4YOGI MIKADO Garry Selkrig 27.493 26.8
4 2 2ZAMBORA ANDY Calven Russell 27.577 23.2
5 6 6GOTHAM QUEEN Sean Lithgow 27.58 7.8
6 8 8SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima 27.803 17.2
7 3 3SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes 27.811 35.9
RACE 9
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SUBCONSCIOUS Daniel Pell 23.317 1.5
2 2 2ARK LIGHTNING Andrea Gurry 23.835 13.6
3 3 3EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 23.887 40.8
4 7 7GOJEK Sean Lithgow 23.901 4.3
5 8 8DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson 23.961 20.2
6 1 1CLAVASH David Gehan 24.06 50
7 5 5SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm 24.137 47.1
8 4 4IT'S ALL OVER Calven Russell 24.159 8.4
RACE 10
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3AVATAR MINTY Richard Boehm 23.44 27.3
2 8 8OUR DIDDA Stan Bauer 23.4575 10
3 7 7MANILA BALA Aaron Debattista 23.545 4.1
4 4 4AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 23.58 12
5 2 2BIG SAM MARJEN David Jensen 23.615 2
6 5 5KRAKEN FOREST Rodney Clark 23.65 9.4
7 1 1ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 23.79 17
8 6 6LITTLE BIG SHOT Kerry Houlahan 24.0175 16.1
RACE 11
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LEKTRA BRANDY Neville Lenehan 23.46 8.5
2 2 2STACEY KEEPING Barry Marshall 23.581 3.7
3 6 6I'M ALL ONE Jennifer Torr 23.696 2.6
4 8 8QUICK FINANCE Shayne Fisher 23.947 9.6
5 5 5MR. DIAZ Calven Russell 23.991 5.4
6 4 4PRINCE MIKADO Garry Selkrig 24.025 12.5
7 3 3CRUISY'S ANGLE Tracey Deglaitis 24.302 21.6
S - 7LEKTRA GUISEPPE Damien Smith 0
RACE 12
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 23.591 13.6
2 3 3PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 23.705 16.6
3 7 7RORY KADE Shayne Fisher 23.87 2.7
4 4 4SAINT RAY David Gehan 23.912 12.9
5 6 6BROULEE MISS Gavin Gledhill 23.928 7.4
6 5 5DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 24.022 4.5
T 2 2BUSH BLOSSOM Heather Baxter 4.2
S - 8BIG BAZZA Adam Richardson 0