Sign up to newsletter
X

Cranbourne

Tuesday, 20th Feb 2018


RACE 1 6:45 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1 KIP MOSS Stavros Kipirtidis
2 1446 2 MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Russell Mcrae
3 73824 3 POISE Matt Johnson
4 22F3 4 FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici
5 67348 5 SPRUCE MOOSE Jane Stephens
6 3 6 SHANLYN DOLLY Stanley Ralph
7 F 7 FINAL CHIMES Maxwell Jones
8 3 8 BRAKAE David Willcocks
R 47567 9 OPTIMA SEMPER Corry Kas
R 54677 10 VOLUPTUOUS CLEO Ross Stephens
RACE 2 7:06 PM
MURPHY'S STRAIGHT TRACK COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36427 1 TORY'S ROCKET Patrick Wilson
2 47663 2 MERCY PERCY Ross Stephens
3 52333 3 ALFIE'S AFFAIR John Clay
4 75 4 STREET ARTIST Carl Haas
5 5 SUNSET SAFARI Justin Hetherton
6 45 6 PYTHON PRIDE Gail Saunders
7 7 7 DARCON FLASH Robert Conway
8 38652 8 EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach
R 35645 9 JAGGER CIRCUIT Gregory Mclachlan
R 56864 10 DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley
RACE 3 7:25 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1 SHANLYN BUBBLES Amy Lauterboom
2 1 2 SHANLYN MAGIC Stanley Ralph
3 65442 3 NASH ROAD KYLIE Graeme Jose
4 2 4 MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne
5 1 5 KRYPTO JAM Chris Johannsen
6 62341 6 WHY NOT LOLA Gregory Carter
7 42 7 WHY NOT LOZ Gregory Carter
8 44232 8 WEEONA BONNIE Graeme Jose
R 3 9 BRAKAE David Willcocks
R 52333 10 ALFIE'S AFFAIR John Clay
RACE 4 7:45 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88677 1 KARISE FUSILEER Tess Galea
2 86143 2 COSMIC SOLE John Clay
3 58352 3 JIMMY VELLA Donna Dean
4 45128 4 NITRONIUN Wendy Duve
6 33525 6 ROCKALOT Jeff Galea
7 11273 7 SHOT TO GLORY Adam Norris
8 51551 8 NO ROAD Pamela Burns
RACE 5 8:05 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO (200+ RANK) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63675 1 MAGICAL BLING Corry Kas
2 32545 2 ZIPPING SELMA Melissa Payne
3 32771 3 THOMAS DEE Michael Chilcott
4 27514 4 CHAMPAGNE PAPI Donna Dean
5 24566 5 MEEHAN SOX Jodie Elliott
6 67534 6 OUR GAL LIVY Chris Johannsen
7 65566 7 SHIMATRON Matthew Clark
8 55162 8 JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke
RACE 6 8:25 PM
CASEY STEEL (200+ RANK) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55135 1 RADISH Deborah Coleman
2 81414 2 BURNING HOUSE Michael Chilcott
3 76257 3 DOC'S REWARD Chris Johannsen
4 87515 4 TINY DREAMER Rodney Cowling
5 82212 5 MAIN ONE Jeff Galea
6 57647 6 MISTER HEENEY Elaine Johannsen
7 13337 7 ASTON LELANI David Condon
8 23714 8 SHEZ IMPETUOUS Wayne Vassallo
RACE 7 8:45 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78757 1 LOADSTAR James Absalom
2 53474 2 DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach
3 52588 3 BELJAY LILAC Jason Leonard-scott
4 75186 4 MIDGEY Janet Cottrell
6 32641 6 EVELYN Ronald Wood
7 31218 7 ATIGRADO Jeanette Imlach
8 614T8 8 STEVIE GEE Janet Cottrell
RACE 8 9:05 PM
SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONS (200+ RANK) HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18867 1 SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen
2 27467 2 DA BONT John Magri
3 76758 3 GALLOPING FANTOM Robert Conway
4 34575 4 MAGENTA GOLD Tony Cortese
5 17368 5 FREDDIE RAWSON Les Weeks
6 51216 6 COSMIC FOX David Ferguson
7 76582 7 RUNNIN' ON FIRE Robert Colpoys
8 33576 8 RENALDO Nicole Lund
RACE 9 9:25 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 421 1 COPYIST Aaron Setford
2 4153 2 DELLMO Marion Clay
3 43622 3 GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard
4 12222 4 WHY NOT LEO Gregory Carter
5 12345 5 BRUREE BELLE Edmund Dollery
6 68833 6 ALLEN ERNIE Gregory Mclachlan
7 1827 7 EAU ROUGE Kate Gorman
8 26721 8 KIMANI Jeanette Imlach
R 23227 9 VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens
R 86224 10 ALL YOU GOT Dylan Cortese
RACE 10 9:45 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74851 1 SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak
2 21136 2 SWEET SPARKLE Darryl Connor
3 22258 3 LAMINGTON LASS Kelvin Browney
4 13364 4 SHREK'S CAPRI Robert Lesjak
5 12221 5 CANYA WILBER Vince Tullio
6 43572 6 FIRST TARGET Suzanne Reaper
7 56181 7 SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak
8 63472 8 IN A PICKLE Graeme Jose
- 321F6 9 VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens
R 74231 10 ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack
RACE 11 10:04 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82424 1 ADAM HANDLER Donna Dean
2 21536 2 JUST BLACKY Christine Cortese
3 67855 3 FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham
4 11354 4 VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown
5 25675 5 MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell
6 27272 6 KHALEESI GIRL Mario Cortese
7 36315 7 TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici
8 11612 8 MINI DIVA Darren Brown
R 77356 9 ITZ HOOROO ADIOS James Atkinson
R 87616 10 BURNSY'S SAM Terry Burns
RACE 12 10:31 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64637 1 ON THE REBOUND Phillis Brown
2 88742 2 BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns
3 53462 3 TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne
4 31135 4 HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese
5 28817 5 PADDY'S MIDNIGHT Paul Cusack
6 43357 6 HYUNDAI HAWK Margaret Thomas
7 55767 7 CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham
8 16463 8 ASTON HARPO Janet Cottrell
R 43348 9 SENNI RICHARD Neville Tait
R 64736 10 MINI TRON William Backhoy