Sign up to newsletter
X

Warrnambool

Friday, 21st Jul 2017


RACE 1 7:08 PM
HAVE YOUR SAY ON THE DRAFT CODE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53477 1 TOO FAR OUT Kevin Gavin
2 F6785 2 CORDITE ALERT Paul Osborn
3 6434 3 ZEPHYRIC Craig Treherne
4 F465 4 SPRING BAKER Terry Mcdonald
5 2 5 FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum
7 54265 7 SECRET CHORD Debbie Goudge
8 22 8 ZIPPING MEGAN Deborah Coleman
S 6 DREAMLINER Gavin Kearns
RACE 2 7:28 PM
SATURDAY NIGHT BINGO JULY 29
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47 1 DYNA FUNKY Mark Delbridge
2 843 2 FALLING IN LOVE Gavin Kearns
3 32 3 ZIPPING JACY Robert Camilleri
4 4 4 AWAY WE GO Thomas Sinnott
5 45 5 LUSH LIFE Kevin Gavin
6 78724 6 YOLK'S BOY Peter Rowan
7 5T74 10 RED OCTANE Aaron Farley
8 54557 8 MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel
S 21 7 ZIPPING NICOLE Robert Camilleri
R 475 9 NO EXCUSE Glenn Campbell
RACE 3 7:45 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5871F 1 CERTAIN SMILE Jack Buckley
2 82P17 2 BONNIE BLUE Anita Courts
3 1 3 ZIPPING DASH Deborah Coleman
4 314T3 4 QUARTER TO Nicholas Sheehan
5 62316 5 SIDEY Joseph Garner
6 F2341 6 PROM NIGHT Leslie Johnson
7 6214F 7 TALANJEE LOU Gerard Taylor
8 77783 8 AVA CROWDER Deb Carr
RACE 4 8:08 PM
JADE WIESE MEMORIAL FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$2,000 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 333 1 DYNA CHILL Mark Delbridge
2 623 2 JUST ADD COLOUR Jack Buckley
3 2 3 OVER AND AWAY Thomas Sinnott
4 22672 4 MARCUS DAKING Glenn Campbell
5 1 5 CRYMELON KIT Paul Riches
6 1 6 COCO SPECTRE Angela Langton
7 25221 7 BLACK SASS Stephen Bruce
8 442 8 MEPUNGA BONNIE Jeffrey Britton
R 843 9 FALLING IN LOVE Gavin Kearns
S 23242 10 CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd
RACE 5 8:28 PM
PROTECTCORP SECURITIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48342 1 SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell
2 78512 2 DANGER BALE Glenn Campbell
3 45435 3 DUSTY ROY Craig Treherne
4 72631 4 ODD BOOTS Michael Niele
5 65456 5 KINBRAE MILLIE Craig Treherne
6 14575 6 GLITTERBUG Garry George
7 52168 9 BLACK FIELDS Peter Byrne
8 14551 8 CALL ME ERNIE Linda Gore
S 18443 7 NOOSA PARADE Peter Fulton
RACE 6 8:49 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13243 1 REDDA Michael Niele
2 33562 2 BENLURA Aaron Debattista
3 18443 9 NOOSA PARADE Peter Fulton
4 84311 4 HUTCH Michael Niele
6 13452 6 HANDPASS Lisa Delbridge
7 21742 7 LADY BEATRIX Michael Chilcott
8 21111 8 SAINT FLYNN Robert Walsh
S 53181 3 CLOONA EXPRESS Kevin Mugavin
S 25323 5 CRACKERJACK CHOC Jordan Cooper
S 11224 10 TIGER BITE TURBO Nicole Stanley
RACE 7 9:10 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1 JIM'S HOTEL Stephen Elsum
2 1 2 ZIPPING OLIVER Deborah Coleman
3 25211 3 DYNA AVIATOR Mark Delbridge
4 62172 4 KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge
5 41251 5 DYNA ELVIO Mark Delbridge
6 36146 9 AROLOK LIL' GAL Joyce Riches
7 127 7 QUANDO QUANDO Jack Buckley
8 13344 8 PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin
S 122 6 ZIPPING SONIC Robert Camilleri
R 25643 10 LUCKY HOLLY Garry Elliott
RACE 8 9:28 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11641 1 AZUMI SWIFT Lehanne Bartholomew
2 61132 2 CEMENT SOCKS Kevin Ashton
3 11227 3 ZIPPING INGLIS Matthew Lanigan
4 45325 4 FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell
5 34671 5 FASCINATED John Cameron
6 51872 6 ZAMBORA BEAU Mark Delbridge
7 33546 7 TEAR AWAY DUKE Raymond Mahony
8 21124 8 DENIED JUSTICE Nicole Lund
R 52168 9 BLACK FIELDS Peter Byrne
RACE 9 9:49 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72118 1 MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele
2 14281 2 THEATRICS SHOW Raymond Drew
3 38743 3 STORM SEARCH Anita Courts
4 33632 4 LEKTRA ALY John Lenehan
5 52622 5 MUDSLINGER Glenn Campbell
6 55776 6 BRAE'S BULLET James Sheahan
7 38143 7 BLACK LEGEND John Frewin
8 62144 8 SNOW OSTI Michael Niele
R 67624 9 WINDMILLS Glenn Campbell
R 88877 10 TALLY HO JACK Annette Kampman
RACE 10 10:10 PM
COAST FM & 3YB
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46333 1 SALOON PRINCESS Kevin Ashton
2 45143 2 ICONIC ROCK Deb Carr
3 61272 3 MISS FOX Aaron Farley
4 11T68 4 SEA MIST Norman Mccullagh
6 66666 6 MR. AGRO Kevin Ashton
7 13745 7 ELLA RHODE Norman Mccullagh
8 21144 8 ODDBALL QUICK Brendan Mckenna
RACE 11 10:28 PM
BOOK YOUR PARTY AT WANNON PARK
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35468 1 WRECKER ONE Andrew Xerri
2 12541 2 HARDAWAY OUTLAW Glenn Campbell
3 11213 3 OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele
4 68217 4 ZIPPING BRUISER Matthew Lanigan
5 42227 5 POP DO IT Glenn Campbell
6 22176 6 CEE RIGHTY Andrew Graham
7 22431 7 MORE MOMENT Kevin Mugavin
8 44712 8 AUTOCRAT Craig Treherne
R 38335 9 KIRABILLI ARJAY Debbie Goudge
R 13546 10 SCORPION Lehanne Bartholomew
RACE 12 10:47 PM
DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS AUGUST 14TH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45874 1 TILLY ROCKS Jack Buckley
2 85273 2 TUSCAN DREAM Deb Carr
3 11565 3 GALACTIC SPIRIT Robert Chuck
4 13546 10 SCORPION Lehanne Bartholomew
5 33342 5 BEYOND THE VALLY Glenn Campbell
6 27436 6 MAXIMUM MELVA Anita Courts
7 37576 7 RAMPANT JACK Raymond Mahony
8 58737 8 BELLA RHODE Norman Mccullagh
S 82635 4 SOUTHY Andrew Graham
R 24836 9 LORD REGNAR Lori Courts