Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Tuesday, 20th Feb 2018


RACE 1 2:45 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1 OUR GOLDEN BRO Jason Sharp
2 66 2 LAKE LOVIN' Jason Sharp
3 36 3 BLACKPOOL IVY Leslie Kenyon
4 78 4 MASQUERADING Jessica Sharp
5 4 5 COSMIC FANTASY Simon Payne
6 842 6 DYNA CARL Jake Collins
7 32435 7 NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
8 78 8 LALLYBROCH Jason Sharp
R 54724 9 MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham
R 34244 10 DOUBLE DATE David Aleksov
RACE 2 3:06 PM
BECKLEY PARK MARKET (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54 1 IN THE SHADOWS Steven Chircop
2 42655 2 BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy
3 7 3 KOSMOS WORLD John Barbara
4 36265 4 YOU'RE WELCOME Anthony Sacco
5 86 5 MISS PAYNE Gary Hansen
6 22443 6 PIUS THICKNESSE Ian Cockerell
7 38367 7 GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr
8 44 8 AXEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne
R 53577 9 YELLOWCAKE Robert Chivell
R 3765 10 PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock
RACE 3 3:22 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74 1 OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp
2 6 2 STRIKING GOLD Jason Sharp
3 46321 3 ALPANDA Tim Noy
4 8 4 HARD MAN CHAPTA Brooke Berry
5 86 5 DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp
6 5263 6 MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp
7 6 7 BLOND ANNIE Suzanne Mannion
8 62732 8 KEEP ON RUNNIN' Marcus Lloyd
R 42244 9 QUICK DEFENCE Mark Delbridge
R 22444 10 BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh
RACE 4 3:48 PM
BECOME A BECKLEY CENTRE MEMBER (300+RNK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87288 1 NICK Malcolm Lowe
2 53886 2 SPOTTED OPAL David Graham
3 43666 3 TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin
4 5382T 4 AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher
5 47868 5 STAR DOUGLAS Kevin Ward
6 48836 6 MIA SHAN David Graham
7 73522 7 DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
8 85666 8 ST. PAULI Dennis Trewin
R 64757 9 TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley
R 86777 10 JACK SNAPPER Ronald Fisher
RACE 5 4:09 PM
BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING (300+RK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75616 1 ST. REGIS Wendy Hansen
2 48167 2 TAO TAO Jason Sharp
3 36541 3 RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli
4 52656 4 LEEROY ROX John Rennie
5 51445 5 DYNA ELISE Steven Collins
6 54683 6 ZEFRON Margaret Salvatore
7 86622 7 BUD HUSKY Craig Davis
8 65775 8 TOLERANCE Robert Chivell
R 47566 9 ME BROS BAD Max Zammit
R 88657 10 HOW GOOD SHE Malcolm Lowe
RACE 6 4:34 PM
NARDI PRODUCE (300+ RANK) (2-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78877 1 RUNAWAY JACK Sheila Donlon
2 85668 2 MISTER BLUE David Graham
3 16766 3 SUPER TOKACHI Jason Sharp
4 73872 4 MY HARDAWAY HANA Lisa Delbridge
5 86887 5 RAPID MISSION Kevin Jones
6 65854 6 DAZZLING LIESEL Jessica Sharp
7 34544 7 FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh
8 86674 8 REVVED UP DEE George Kantzidis
RACE 7 4:54 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85776 1 KILTY JEWEL David Graham
2 84851 2 ANOTHER BLUE Craig Hughes
3 66887 3 ZELEMAR ZEST Julie Ward
4 65587 4 MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher
5 52425 5 TAI CHI MINI Thomas Sharp
6 24627 6 IN THE NET Dennis Trewin
7 71778 7 WINLOCK ROSE Lori Courts
8 63457 8 RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp
R 38856 9 LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell
R 84584 10 PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew
RACE 8 5:14 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78445 1 ZEBO BALE Travis Howell
2 62848 2 MAHLO NACHO Bill Cunningham
3 16487 3 LUKE ROMAN Jason Sharp
4 54775 4 BUSH HERO Damian Fleming
5 86783 5 ALPHA NYX Anthony Varchione
6 55278 6 SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton
7 82F86 7 TRADEMARK ROCKY Gary Hansen
8 F2416 8 CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts
R 53T56 9 COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby
R 84584 10 PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew
RACE 9 5:34 PM
TTS ELECTRICS (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84664 1 OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly
2 48473 2 PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham
3 32247 3 MARLUCKY DAY Jessica Sharp
4 42626 4 ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr
5 4 5 HOT CRUISER Wendy Hansen
6 75627 6 AL'S IN TROUBLE David Graham
7 54347 7 DYNA CADET Melissa Elliott
8 88888 8 TRAVELLER'S LADY William Donlon
R 466 9 HAYLEY'S STYLE Jeffrey Britton
R 45477 10 SISCO YES Michael Cimarosti
RACE 10 5:54 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28412 1 LANIS MORRIS David Geall
2 17857 2 DESTINI RADAR Dennis Trewin
3 18784 3 UNDER SEA Lisa Delbridge
4 51735 4 DYNA PENNY Jake Collins
5 56756 5 FLYING SAM Brian Jones
6 53836 6 SPRING SHOWER Gerard Rigg
7 62574 7 WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
8 37748 8 SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill
R 64757 9 TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley
R 86777 10 JACK SNAPPER Ronald Fisher
RACE 11 6:19 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56667 1 BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd
2 7472F 2 CRACKERJACK JIM Michael Gibbons
3 37378 3 BUSH ACE Damian Fleming
4 56466 4 BLACK LEGEND John Frewin
5 25774 5 CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Courts
6 68655 6 RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green
7 66255 7 GUNS ABLAZING Brett Hare
8 57675 8 KARAOKE KEN David Plant
R 57777 9 FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd
RACE 12 6:34 PM
XTREME TECHNOLOGY (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78568 1 NIGHT HAWK Lisa Delbridge
2 47624 2 LADY LA DEEDA George Kantzidis
3 88866 3 DASHING DIAMOND Dean Jeffries
4 86524 4 HEARING DE NOVO Lori Courts
5 37688 5 HEAVY POCKETS Malcolm Lowe
6 454T5 6 ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent
7 56281 7 KATHY'S LADY Kevin Ward
8 55867 8 CRUISING SUZIE Mark Delbridge
R 73356 9 SMASHING WILD Steven Chircop
R 75636 10 MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell