Sign up to newsletter
X

Healesville

Friday, 16th Feb 2018


RACE 1
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ALPANDA Tim Noy 17.272 3.8
2 6 6JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews 17.503 7.5
3 8 8DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 17.51 9.4
4 5 5BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 17.55 8.4
5 3 3NEB'S SHARK Kevin Ward 17.632 7.4
6 2 2RAYJAN EDDY Donald Mcdonald 17.663 3.4
7 4 4IT'S FRESH Gerry Orr 17.727 7.6
S - 1CHLOE CRUMPET Amie Peak 0
R - 9DON'S QUEEN Noel Carthew 0
R - 10MIA'S TOY James Psaila 0
RACE 2
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.793 18.7
2 4 4MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 19.965 5.6
3 6 6STARBRIGHT TOBY Grant Hammerstein 20.127 2.6
4 5 5DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 20.322 45.4
5 2 2BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 20.489 12.5
6 8 8BLACKPOOL IVY Leslie Kenyon 20.509 3
7 3 3LANATIS DREAM Justin Hetherton 20.714 93
T 1 1COYOTE Noel Carthew 8.5
R - 9BANANA BUBBLEGUM Lewis Green 0
R - 10HOW'S IT THUNDER Leon Lacy 0
RACE 3
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TEKEELA TOO Paul Ellul 19.731 6
2 2 2RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 20.131 23.3
3 1 1MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 20.136 2.6
4 4 4GENE MAN Gino Micallef 20.255 3
5 5 5ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost 20.3 9.1
6 7 7JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim 20.401 28.3
7 6 6BALMORAL BASH Jordan Formosa 20.611 21.7
8 8 9BANANA BUBBLEGUM Lewis Green 20.622 13.7
S - 8WOLF'S NIGHTCALL Kevin Ward 0
R - 10HOW'S IT THUNDER Leon Lacy 0
RACE 4
TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 19.777 19.5
2 6 6ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter 19.963 2.6
3 4 4SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom 20.041 10.4
4 8 8WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 20.076 5.9
5 1 1LITTLE KENSI Sherida Hastie 20.081 3.2
6 2 2GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 20.184 23.2
7 3 3BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 20.228 10.4
8 7 7BOLD CRUSADE David Franklin 20.28 29.6
RACE 5
PROUDLY SUPPORTING RCH (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 19.735 8.2
2 1 1FEARLESS FLYER Owen Mcgovern 19.79 1.3
3 4 4SHE'S A REBEL Raymond Matthews 19.981 19.9
4 6 6BOMBER LANE Jason Formosa 20.058 21.7
5 8 8JETMAG STORM Kenneth Mccann 20.097 12.8
6 3 3DOZER LAD James Reddoch 20.111 10.7
7 2 2LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 20.142 19.2
S - 7INTER ELESHA Tony Interligi 0
R - 9RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 0
RACE 6
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6STOLEN Cheryl Pirani 19.679 8.3
2 2 2DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch 19.822 9.5
3 1 1ROYAL KNOCKA James Kirk 19.932 1.8
4 3 3MEA ROSE Steven Thomas 19.957 7.5
5 4 4CHRISSY PEE Sofia Cullen 20.052 7.7
6 8 8DISTRIBUTOR William Elson 20.075 15.1
7 7 7MISTER HEENEY Elaine Johannsen 20.144 53.2
T 5 9RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 19.2
S - 5ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel 0
RACE 7
SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5HEADSPACE Leslie Kenyon 19.613 2.9
2 4 4DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 19.682 19.5
3 7 7MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 19.692 4
4 2 2RAY'S WISH Neil Baker 19.828 8.1
5 1 1CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.945 2.9
6 6 6TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 20.085 13.5
S - 3FUNDA DOWN Jessica Forrest 0
S - 8MOORE OF MOORE Justin Hetherton 0
R - 9LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 0
RACE 8
YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEAT SUPPLY (250+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1UNBACKABLE Mark Filomeno 19.235 1.6
2 4 4RESPLANDO Chris Johannsen 19.544 26.2
3 7 7MERC Sofia Cullen 19.568 11.3
4 8 8TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 19.697 6
5 3 3FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell 19.88 16
6 2 2CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay 19.897 6.3
7 6 6TRONIC FLASH Jason Formosa 20.099 25.9
S - 5ROSIE SPRITE 0
R - 9RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 0
RACE 9
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MAGIC VOGUE Leslie Kenyon 16.933 1.6
2 6 6SPRINGINATOR Jay Robinson 17.058 14.6
3 1 1LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 17.145 7.8
4 2 2MALICK Jason Formosa 17.266 10.1
5 7 7SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender 17.29 8.6
6 5 5DON'S BOBCAT Noel Carthew 17.475 35.8
7 4 4IMA BRICKIE Donald Mcdonald 17.508 41.5
D 3 3SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon 17.183 9.7
R - 9ARE YOU READY Yvonne Carter 0
R - 10OSHKOSH GYPSY Cameron Morris-flynn 0
RACE 10
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TINY OCTANE Douglas Burge 17.017 4.2
2 1 1IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 17.032 10.6
3 3 3BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche 17.251 15.6
4 8 8ROCKETNESS Sofia Cullen 17.3 2.8
5 4 4FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 17.352 4.9
6 6 6MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 17.444 12.3
7 7 9LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 17.576 27.6
8 5 5SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 17.664 9.5
S - 7DIVINO Brian Buchanan 0
RACE 11
SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL (250+ RNK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 16.878 2.2
2 2 2LADY MIKADO Paul Jones 16.966 1.9
3 1 1NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 16.989 17.9
4 3 3ARIKI WHERO William Elson 17.193 41.7
5 7 7ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 17.352 34
6 6 6DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews 17.383 16.6
7 4 4PADDY'S MIDNIGHT Paul Cusack 17.488 33.8
8 8 8ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan 17.491 37.7
R - 9HEY SHAZA FOZZ Amie Peak 0
R - 10HUGH MADE WHO Garry Johnson 0
RACE 12
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 17.141 22.4
2 4 4SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward 17.281 20.4
3 5 5ALL INN BOSTON Tony Duncan 17.339 11.2
4 7 7ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 17.416 4.7
5 2 2ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 17.488 9.8
6 1 1MATE William Elson 17.648 2.8
7 6 6FIRST REFUSAL Owen Mcgovern 17.783 4
8 8 8GRAND HERO Steven Thomas 18.134 12.7
R - 9HEY SHAZA FOZZ Amie Peak 0
R - 10HUGH MADE WHO Garry Johnson 0