Sign up to newsletter
X

Horsham

Tuesday, 20th Feb 2018


RACE 1 4:03 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68767 1 CAITLIN LOUISE David Basile
2 33354 2 AVATAR MAXIMUS Helen Hartigan
3 3 DANCIN' IN Jennifer Torr
4 4 GOLDEN SWAGGER Shayne Fisher
6 42253 6 SHAMROCK VALLEY Ronald Rowe
7 7 KRAKEN DAISY Helen Eyles
8 773 8 ZULU BARNEY Helen Hartigan
RACE 2 4:19 PM
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4F755 1 SILENT SANDY Robert Weightman
2 5 2 KRAKEN SMILES Helen Eyles
3 53255 3 FOR VALOUR Captain Abbott
4 24 4 TANTALISE Cheryl Pirani
5 5 ARGYLE FRANKLIN Raymond Morgan
6 6 WOW WOW WIESO Rodney Clark
7 7 APEX WITHIN Rodney Clark
8 72 8 AFIRE LOVE Rodney Clark
RACE 3 4:38 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (1-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1 ARGYLE ROXANNE Raymond Morgan
2 75867 2 MISS TWERKER Frank Meyer
3 45283 3 ARK LIGHTNING Andrea Gurry
4 18 4 FABLAST Captain Abbott
5 36641 5 SPIRIT BAR Rodney Millington
6 27456 6 SEABROOK NOISEY Peter Crawley
7 76671 7 WEEONA ANNIE Stephen Whyte
8 22112 8 NAIQAMA Ian Barbour
R 77674 9 JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
RACE 4 4:57 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS (1-4 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84884 1 CALVIN CANDIE Bruce Jacobs
2 61713 2 BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein
3 54116 3 KRAKEN BAM BAM Kevin Eyles
4 53242 4 WEEONA RAPH Stephen Whyte
5 13415 5 AL'S LUCK William Hartigan
6 18627 6 GARNET Captain Abbott
7 62487 7 HONESTLY BOB Frank Meyer
8 54575 8 WITCH KILTY Charmaine Fisher
R 77674 9 JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
RACE 5 5:17 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65575 1 LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd
2 52664 2 LEKTRA ELSA Peter Byrne
3 32466 3 KISS ME RAZLEY
4 32534 4 PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie
5 85534 5 NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin
6 32411 6 BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley
7 47315 7 TYE ME CHOPPER Robert Martin
8 56544 8 ZULU FRED William Hartigan
RACE 6 5:41 PM
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53271 1 CLOONA LASS Kevin Mugavin
2 51677 2 MISS LAVA Peter Byrne
3 13645 3 ROCKIN' RICO Luckie Karabitsakos
4 67432 4 PATTAYA PAUL Elizabeth Lloyd
5 26384 5 RUMBLE DRIVE Stephen Whyte
6 4F627 6 ARGYLE LUCIFER Raymond Morgan
7 15353 7 ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse
8 24425 8 DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig
R 27546 9 STARBRIGHT VIC Victor Millington
R 77674 10 JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
RACE 7 6:02 PM
CHS GROUP DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71633 1 SUDOKU MERCEDES Mark Giddings
2 15216 2 SO FINE Mark Grima
3 16446 3 YOU DANCE Jennifer Torr
4 25431 4 JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon
5 16352 5 CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd
6 22643 6 PLATINUM IMPACT Steven Waycott
7 1611F 7 FAIR OF FACE Peter Craig
8 32767 8 KRAKEN MAZING Helen Eyles
- 71224 9 GLEN MIKA David Pryse
- 81743 10 LUCKY HOLLY Garry Elliott
RACE 8 6:22 PM
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65313 1 RIVETING Karen Leek
2 67365 2 MONEYPENNY Neville Vincent
3 73275 3 CAPTAIN RISKY Mark Grima
4 15813 4 SCARLET BLU BOY Ronald Rowe
5 21222 5 TROUPER Karen Leek
6 56661 6 AEROPLANE BOB David Condon
7 13213 7 ZUMA CREEK Peter Crawley
8 21727 8 FEDERAL AGENT Rodney Clark
R 27546 9 STARBRIGHT VIC Victor Millington
R 77674 10 JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
RACE 9 6:37 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING (1-4 WINS) HT3
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83367 1 LOCHIE'S MATE Rodney Clark
2 41274 2 RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr
3 41251 3 NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte
4 17728 4 LEKTRA GUISEPPE Peter Byrne
5 18575 5 SAINT RAY David Gehan
6 3315 6 WEEONA PEARL Stephen Whyte
7 88176 7 EL GRAND RICHO Shayne Fisher
8 53217 8 KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge
R 77674 9 JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
RACE 10 6:57 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43436 1 FULL OF BOLONEY David Gehan
2 13416 2 CROCODILE SENOR Stephen Whyte
3 55274 3 WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte
4 51647 4 HARDAWAY OUTLAW Dave Reid
6 76438 6 POOR OLD FRANK Neville Vincent
7 57624 7 LUCK'S RUN OUT Elizabeth Lloyd
8 25426 8 MINT BOY Rodney Clark
RACE 11 7:17 PM
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57447 1 RAPANA David Basile
2 21565 2 LEKTRA OSCAR William Hartigan
3 24524 3 BILLY BART Jennifer Torr
4 84367 4 CLAVASH David Gehan
5 24858 5 FAST FREDDIE Douglas Hammerstein
6 68775 6 WINTERSTEIN Andrea Gurry
7 36661 7 STOLEN Cheryl Pirani
8 68788 8 JUST TOOIE David Gehan