Sign up to newsletter
X

Sale

Friday, 19th Jan 2018


RACE 1 7:37 PM
BALEC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62222 1 WOODLEIGH GIRL Tammy Kennedy-harris
2 36456 2 GEORGIE PORGI Peter Elston
3 7 3 DRAMA CLUB David Agius
4 33542 4 ZIPPING TODD Gary Mcmillan
5 45 5 TRAVELLER Gregory Kerr
6 7 6 TAKE HOME SADIE Justin Bowman
7 7 SELECT MINISTER Ken Bailey
8 8 MACALISTER MAC Leigh Jennings
R F2657 9 MISLOAD Leonard Absalom
R 54485 10 RASLEIGH BANSER Raymond Floyd
RACE 2 7:55 PM
JAMES YEATES PRINTING & DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73453 1 BEANOLOGY David Agius
2 26236 2 STILTON HENRY Dawn Johnston
3 3 ZIPPING HOGAN Melissa Payne
4 2 4 STARING SHADOW Pamela Anderton
5 76 5 ZIPPY TERRAH Deborah Churchill
6 8 6 FORSEEN David Agius
7 75856 7 SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom
8 25355 8 MIRIAM'S WISH Harley Whelan
R 54485 9 RASLEIGH BANSER Raymond Floyd
R 7556 10 SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima
RACE 3 8:15 PM
DUNKLEY'S MACHINERY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44764 1 DETROIT WALLY Corey Lindrea
2 45562 2 JEBRECO SURPRISE Corey Lindrea
3 12136 3 BLUE MAGOO Des Douch
4 81745 4 AEROPLANE TIPPA Ken Bailey
5 1 5 ZIPPING MONTY Carolyn Jones
6 11 6 BYE BYE BRAD Ken Bailey
7 17663 7 ALLEN INCENT Luke Harris
8 61435 8 TEGXCELLENT Paul Galea
RACE 4 8:32 PM
MONACELLARS (2-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13262 1 ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
2 63314 2 ASTON LOLA Ricky Coleman
3 24332 3 SNEAK PREVIEW Peter Martinovic
4 81512 4 CLOVERLAY Lee Rowe
6 34483 6 LADY CHARLOTTE Ricky Coleman
7 24245 7 OUR DELTA ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
8 34231 8 TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill
RACE 5 8:55 PM
GOLD 1242 (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45626 1 KALANI AMY Steven Spoljaric
2 46347 2 INVICTUS ESTER Monique Whelan
3 27663 3 IONA MISTY Kerry Houlahan
4 46F86 4 WADELOCK VENUS Michael Clohesy
5 68417 5 ZOENAH'S LEGACY Raymond Floyd
6 43674 6 WADELOCK MINDY Michael Clohesy
7 36435 7 LOVE A NEVEELK Gerald Kleeven
8 58732 8 ARTISTIC ALYSSA Gary Mcmillan
RACE 6 9:13 PM
SALE MOTOR GROUP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78411 1 REATILY SHINTARO Gavin Burke
2 21244 2 JOE'S DOLLY David Agius
3 42532 3 AIR LOAD Leonard Absalom
4 84377 4 WILD HUNNY Clint Leviston
5 87768 5 LAKEVIEW MAISEY Harley Whelan
6 77726 6 MISS TARYN Yvonne Andrews
7 14415 7 RURIK Vicki Wisener
8 35263 8 MAC Wendy Duve
RACE 7 9:32 PM
No.1 CAR WASH - SALE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28757 1 BUZZ NATION Terrence Churchill
2 17832 2 BLUE ADDICTION Susan Northway
3 286F8 3 FLASH BOBBIE Susan Northway
4 17235 4 REAL OBSESSION Ricky Coleman
5 612 5 SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan
6 16575 6 ROSIE GLENDA John Lindrea
7 32518 7 LITTLE BIG SHOT Kerry Houlahan
8 3211 8 ZIPPING KODA Deborah Coleman
R 64367 9 SHAMUS MAC Gary Mcmillan
R 88686 10 KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson
RACE 8 9:54 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33361 1 DIAMONTE'S BOY Gavin Burke
2 64131 2 COSMIC ACT Carly Feltham
3 48224 3 LEGAL Joyce Condon
4 11455 4 ZIPPING JACY Deborah Coleman
5 21721 5 HURUNUI JACK David Agius
6 54253 6 OUR BRAVO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
7 64453 7 MONSTER JAM JACK Barry Harper
8 44614 8 BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley
R 87776 9 GOTCHA MATE Yvonne Andrews
RACE 9 10:12 PM
SALE MAZDA (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86578 1 SHINING OPAL John Martinovic
2 13647 2 ANN CHERIE Ann Ashworth
3 88485 3 URBAN SHIRAZ Gary Sciortino
4 43163 4 VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston
5 84175 5 BYE ALL Ken Bailey
6 25455 6 SHEZA DRAGON Raymond Ashworth
7 68755 7 POPOWSKI Peter Craig
8 58734 8 LOU'S DREAMS Paul Galea
RACE 10 10:32 PM
GJ GARDNER HOMES (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37876 1 SELECT OPAL Ken Bailey
2 21465 2 MASTER AL Carolyn Cook
3 65751 3 LOADED James Absalom
4 53577 4 ZAMBORA JAGGER John Boreland
5 68683 5 CHASE ON CASE Corey Fulford
6 64723 6 COALVILLE TIGER Dennis Pulis
7 85347 7 VIEWING Deborah Churchill
8 T5468 8 BOUNCE PASS Corey Fulford