Sign up to newsletter
X

Traralgon

Saturday, 20th Jan 2018


RACE 1 6:07 PM
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 FLYWHEEL SNOWY Samuel Bye
2 88532 2 BLUE REGIS Mark Grima
3 22244 3 WOT PRICE BOOFA Garry Allen
4 713 4 PICTURES TO BURN Mark Johnson
5 37 5 DOUBLE BLACK Judith Mcmahon
6 8 6 ALMANI TEE REX Melissa Bourke
7 35 7 WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter
8 2263 8 MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto
R 27276 9 HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana
R 35477 10 FLYING QUEEN Benjamin George
RACE 2 6:24 PM
MORWELL EAST FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65286 1 ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic
2 4311 2 CHAMPAGNE LUXE Kate Gorman
3 44473 3 BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill
4 13632 4 SEATON STAR Raymond Ashworth
5 32152 5 KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp
6 41818 6 KABIANA Lisa Davis
7 32753 7 OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
8 47221 8 WHY NOT DOM Gregory Carter
R 25653 9 MEEHAN PHIL Phillip Pollutro
R 64367 10 SHAMUS MAC Gary Mcmillan
RACE 3 6:49 PM
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34555 1 CALL ME WAYLAN Maureen Brown
2 21374 2 NEW LASS Robert Redenbach
3 15614 3 RUBY'S IMAGE Robert Neocleous
4 25551 4 HAZELWOOD FLYER Robert Neocleous
5 24444 5 GOOD ODDS AVA Brian Alford
6 81144 6 MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly
7 78535 7 OH SO NICE Justin Bowe
8 21347 8 CAPTAIN RISKY Mark Grima
R 41257 9 AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay
R 31687 10 FLEET TRADES Robert Redenbach
RACE 4 7:02 PM
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25254 1 JOSIE RUMBLE David Agius
2 71174 2 WILD ANGEL William Read
3 22627 3 GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway
4 31511 4 BRANDEEN BAYLEY Brian Alford
5 63155 5 MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon
6 21448 6 TREE CLIMBER LIV Garry Allen
7 81242 7 GALESTER HOOK Kate Gorman
8 78672 8 STEEL Kate Gorman
RACE 5 7:24 PM
SPOLLYS SYN TRARALGON CUP HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11422 1 DATA STAR Ian Brown
2 F5151 2 MAURICE MINOR Tom Tzouvelis
3 12274 3 ICE COOL KAEDYN Kate Gorman
4 38846 4 ANGEL DASH Jason Sharp
5 63343 5 JACKSON BENZ Ian Garland
6 42115 6 FAST TIMES Tony Brett
7 62754 7 MCNEO Robert Neocleous
8 23443 8 TUGGERAGH Steven Bruce White
RACE 6 7:45 PM
SPOLLYS SYN TRARALGON CUP HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14811 1 SPRING TO WYN Jessica Sharp
2 78111 2 MI BLUE DAY Brian Alford
3 36414 3 SPARKY NEVEELK Rosemary Kleeven
4 36252 4 JAKE Jennifer Gill
5 48317 5 SHADALE Robert Redenbach
6 75614 6 BLUE ALCATRAZ Gary Mcmillan
7 12212 7 HENRY Benjamin Divirgilio
8 46181 8 ONE REQUIRED Graeme Jose
RACE 7 8:09 PM
SPOLLYS SYN TRARALGON CUP HT3
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36622 1 RECKONING Peter Presutto
2 41212 2 ORONSAY Jessica Sharp
3 13148 3 MONSTER FISH Kate Gorman
4 2F464 4 BOBBY'S BABY Melissa Bourke
5 41162 5 KADALEX KID Graeme Jose
6 41131 6 NEO CLEO Robert Neocleous
7 16151 7 JESAULENKO Terri-maree Morris
8 76211 8 WHY NOT GINGER Gregory Carter
RACE 8 8:25 PM
SPOLLYS SYN TRARALGON CUP HT4
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11311 1 POKE THE BEAR Seona Thompson
2 23842 2 WEEONA JIMMY Stephen Whyte
3 32153 3 MARS RISING Des Douch
4 71231 4 TITO MOJITO Michael Giles
5 11115 5 FABREGAL Lyn Smith
6 36585 6 MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton
7 63481 7 BEANBAG Jessica Sharp
8 33613 8 BLACKJACK NEO Robert Neocleous
RACE 9 8:46 PM
BRIDGES ON ARYGLE TRARALGON
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26231 1 DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter
2 36642 2 FLYWHEEL STRIKE Samuel Bye
3 155F1 3 OMEGA BONNER Barry Harper
4 85615 4 DR. WALTER William Mcmahon
5 28715 5 SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan
6 5312T 6 DR. PAULINA William Mcmahon
7 12271 7 PENNY POP Jason Sharp
8 23716 8 DR. FLANNIGAN Jennifer Gill
R 88587 9 SCRUMBLE Jennifer Gill
R 8F644 10 ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil
RACE 10 9:09 PM
PANTERA NERA AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24626 1 LE DOYEN William Read
2 34487 2 OUR CHARLIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
3 47284 3 MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
4 62814 4 APILA MOOLA Lisa Davis
5 64486 5 PHIL'S IN LUCK Paul Spiteri
6 73188 6 BUSTA VOE William Read
7 64376 7 LUCAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
8 52115 8 DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon
R 73556 9 SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill
R 77867 10 ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read
RACE 11 9:25 PM
ASTON BOLERO AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35126 1 FEARLESS SWAN Donald Hay
2 77487 2 PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie
3 13162 3 EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
4 31852 4 MISTER BROWN Michael Giles
5 16714 5 NITRO HOOK Phillip Pollutro
6 16563 6 RIP VAN WINKLE Dawn Johnston
7 13311 7 BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood
8 66256 8 CLARENCE CLOCKA Peter Elston
R 86482 9 JOHNNY WOLF Gregory Neocleous
R 47554 10 BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana
RACE 12 9:42 PM
GENERAL DESTINI @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32668 1 DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter
2 53367 2 OUR MISS DEENA Jeff Gorgioski
3 56427 3 SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan
4 54146 4 FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan
5 86677 5 AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan
6 47777 6 ITZ HOOROO ADIOS James Atkinson
7 62161 7 EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls
8 36885 8 ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan
R 84385 9 SIR FANCY John Peterson
R 78477 10 SENORITA PEPE Roselyn Nicholls