Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Friday, 19th Jan 2018


RACE 1 7:12 PM
BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65325 1 DYNA HENDRY Jake Collins
2 2 ONE SMARTY Ross Bovell
3 3 HAIL STORM Robert Britton
4 45857 4 DYNA DIEDRE Jake Collins
5 24 5 NOD YA HEAD Steven Mcdonnell
6 55466 6 NO MORE SISCO Diane Galea
7 54624 7 EQUILIBRIUM Peter Dapiran
8 4 8 DYNA BELLA Steven Collins
R 67744 9 ON TREND Robert Tartaglia
R 4677 10 DYNA JENAYA Jake Collins
RACE 2 7:28 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38856 1 SPA SQUIRTLE Paul Mccoll
2 34641 2 DORRIGO BALE Jake Collins
3 85416 3 MENZALI Robert Britton
4 41734 4 WHY NOT DEAN Wayne Gray
5 37452 5 DYNA WORKER Samantha Ferguson
6 75417 6 GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma
7 45218 7 BOLTON BLUE Jeffrey Britton
8 33412 8 POP THE TRUNK Philip Smith
R 85857 9 HARTLEY MATT Justin Hetherton
R 68686 10 BUD HUSKY James Fowler
RACE 3 7:48 PM
TTS ELECTRICS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18788 1 SPA VULPIX Paul Mccoll
2 45253 2 WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray
3 37565 3 LOROUPE Lisa Delbridge
4 62384 4 NOT LOITERING Jake Collins
5 31757 5 STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa
6 33413 6 FLYING ROSE Jessica Sharp
7 13633 7 ALDRICH Angela Langton
8 44714 8 RANCETTE Dennis Trewin
R 55175 9 SPA DODUO Paul Mccoll
R 85857 10 HARTLEY MATT Justin Hetherton
RACE 4 8:12 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$7,500 - $2,140 - $1,070 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12 1 YUKO Jessica Sharp
2 11 2 MEPUNGA BELLA Jeffrey Britton
3 12 3 BAROOGA BRETT James Psaila
4 522 4 CHARLIE COCKATOO David Burnett
5 21 5 BORN JAMIE Robert Britton
6 11 6 MINI DIVA Darren Brown
7 6422 7 RINGCRAFT Denis Craven
8 21 8 REID STAR John Barbara
R 33 9 MEPUNGA ZEUS Jeffrey Britton
R 33413 10 FLYING ROSE Jessica Sharp
RACE 5 8:28 PM
XTREME TECHNOLOGY HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52178 1 MY HARDAWAY HANA Lisa Delbridge
2 15771 2 SISCO RIDE John Galea
3 56537 3 DASHING DREAM Gary Febey
4 53746 4 QUAVO Peter Dapiran
5 41431 5 LEKTRA KAYCEE Philip Lenehan
6 15742 6 DYNA LENAE Jake Collins
7 77464 7 BE LIKE BILL Robert Britton
8 25823 8 LOCH EDDIE Correy Grenfell
R 55175 9 SPA DODUO Paul Mccoll
R 85857 10 HARTLEY MATT Justin Hetherton
RACE 6 8:48 PM
BECOME A BECKLEY CENTRE MEMBER IN 2018
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56728 1 ROARING RAMPAGE Mark Delbridge
2 44287 2 MAHLO BLACKHAWK Ronald Dunne
3 22422 3 TIGGERLONG BOOM Samantha Ferguson
4 51716 4 LOST LOVE Jason Sharp
5 51633 5 HYPERACTIVE Karen Pitt
6 52833 6 COCO SPECTRE Angela Langton
7 56117 7 PAUA TO LOAD Adrian Kenyon
8 81121 8 LEKTRA STOMP John Lenehan
R 14453 9 LOUIE ALLEN Steven Collins
R 54116 10 POSSIBLY Max Zammit
RACE 7 9:08 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES HT4
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51631 1 SISCO DUN Michael Cimarosti
2 82473 2 WEISS ALLEN Murray Collyer
3 15881 3 SHANNAH'S GIFT Gary Hunt
4 52736 4 KISS ME MARDAY Lisa Delbridge
5 42611 5 GOLDEN ROMANCE Jessica Sharp
6 47223 6 MEPUNGA PRIDE Jeffrey Britton
7 41264 7 ZAMBORA TYLER Mark Delbridge
8 75557 8 MOORE OF MOORE Justin Hetherton
R 55175 9 SPA DODUO Paul Mccoll
R 68686 10 BUD HUSKY James Fowler
RACE 8 9:28 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31275 1 ALPHA GEORGIOU Jeffrey Britton
2 63115 2 TARREE'S RUSLIE Russell Edwards
3 11133 3 BENALI Robert Britton
4 82431 4 LIAM David Burnett
5 53274 5 CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge
6 11427 6 TANOAN CREEK Peter Dapiran
7 41515 7 LAINEY'S FORTUNE Mark Delbridge
8 38338 8 BILLY DEEDS Robert Britton
R 34617 9 CRUMP'S PRINCESS Jessica Sharp
R 53255 10 SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton
RACE 9 9:48 PM
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12125 1 PROPERTY POWER Raymond Shiells
2 41F45 2 BLACKPOOL DOC Adrian Kenyon
3 86314 3 IMA REBEL Nicole Cachia
4 23126 4 KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons
5 53652 5 GNOCCHI Joe La Rosa
6 414 6 MALICK Jason Formosa
7 63414 7 BALL OF STEEL Robert Britton
8 16685 8 MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons
R 22446 9 ELITE OLLIE Robert Tartaglia
R 54714 10 AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea
RACE 10 10:08 PM
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44443 1 UNMID BALE Steven Collins
2 52387 2 MEEHAN ROSIE Dean Elliott
3 11125 3 PIPPY DIPPY Robert Britton
4 11221 4 ALLEN QUINTUS Andrea Dailly
5 32463 5 STORM SEARCH Lori Courts
6 83373 6 SHOWTIME MYSTERY Kristie Collyer
7 26741 7 LEKTRA BLICAVS Jason Sharp
8 51188 8 BRUCE TYCOON Robert Britton
RACE 11 10:28 PM
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58162 1 MEEHAN BLUE Jodie Elliott
2 21612 2 LEKTRA VIKI Philip Lenehan
3 31126 3 NITRO HEROINE Wade Green
4 16266 4 MEEHAN ROY Jodie Elliott
5 25362 5 BRIENNE Tina Womann
6 45611 6 NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner
7 11673 7 SLINGSHOT STORM Robert Britton
8 57858 8 RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate
R 15117 9 RALOO BARBARA Wade Green
R 15583 10 JUST TEEFA Joe La Rosa
RACE 12 10:47 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56115 1 UNLOCKED Gary Peach
2 57224 2 BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Mark Delbridge
3 51234 3 ZAHRA BELLA Deborah White
4 72442 4 LOCHINVAR ADORE Adrian Kenyon
5 65617 5 TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Ferguson
6 73136 6 RONRAY DESTINY Terrence Reid
7 11131 7 CAPPUCCINO Karen Pitt
8 62531 8 MEPUNGA BONNIE Adam Richardson
R 74117 9 TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green
R 15716 10 LOCH MONSTER Samantha Ferguson