Sign up to newsletter
X

Warrnambool

Thursday, 18th Jan 2018


RACE 1 7:46 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3 1 FOXY MOLLY Mark Delbridge
2 52673 2 LILLY AN' PAGE Debbie Goudge
3 87562 3 CLEAR THE BAR John Lenehan
4 27427 4 MAGIC VOGUE Leslie Kenyon
5 66 5 MAGIC JAGGER Kevin Mugavin
6 2 6 MODERN JAGGER Kevin Mugavin
7 24 7 RAINMAKER ELLE Ross Brook
8 2433 8 HIGH WATER Mark Delbridge
R 66 9 LEVI LIV Daryl Brennan
- 10 BLOND ANNIE Suzanne Mannion
RACE 2 8:01 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67 1 BALLET CREEK Peter Crawley
2 43632 2 BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley
3 3 TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor
4 4 OH SO ROWDY Garry George
5 82346 5 BEN ROMAN Jessica Sharp
6 4 6 DYNA WINKLER Steven Collins
7 3344 7 WHERE'S JAMAL Mathew Wright
8 5 8 DYNA XEROX Jake Collins
R 53426 9 JELLO ALLEN Steven Collins
R 2845 10 ZOEHANNA DIVA Ashley Mcdowall
RACE 3 8:16 PM
WANNON ROOM FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55733 1 REDCLIFF REBEL Glenn Petrie
2 84 2 COSMIC CREEK Peter Crawley
3 64532 3 BLUEY MORAN Philip Lenehan
4 5 4 DYNA ELISE Steven Collins
5 5 THOMELI ROCKET Gerard Taylor
6 2 6 DYNA ALIA Steven Collins
7 44 7 TAO TAO Jason Sharp
8 8 8 DYNA CARL Jake Collins
R 8738 9 SPRITELY BOB Jackson Bell
R 54735 10 DRYSDALE CREEK Peter Crawley
RACE 4 8:31 PM
PROTECTCORP SECURITIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1 DYNA HUNTER Steven Collins
2 1 2 ZAMBORA ANDY Mark Delbridge
3 23621 3 FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel
4 22T22 4 FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum
5 1 5 LINDY BOP Deb Carr
6 33621 6 CRUISY'S PATCH Mark Delbridge
7 53472 7 PIPARAE Sindy Colpoys
8 1 8 MARY IN LOVE Aaron Farley
R 2 9 DYNA ALIA Steven Collins
- 4F524 10 SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa
RACE 5 8:46 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85538 1 FOXZAMI STORM Elizabeth Steel
2 42837 2 CRUISY'S EMPRESS Mark Delbridge
3 74373 3 CUDGEE'S MILO Gary Hunt
4 42456 4 CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel
5 44187 5 KALGOORLIE KID Ross Brook
6 76542 6 OCEAN BAY Andrew Graham
7 25242 7 ROBYN'S BOY Gary Hunt
8 61668 8 SHADOWMAN Trevor Steel
R 45364 9 LEKTRA GUISEPPE Peter Byrne
R 77536 10 KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti
RACE 6 9:01 PM
WANNON PARK BINGO
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25124 1 AFRICAN RHINO Raymond Drew
2 71324 2 ELLEN'S STARDUST Aaron Farley
3 62172 3 PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp
4 51723 4 CHEVSTA Michelle Mallia-magri
5 57518 5 MANZEENE MAN Jason Sharp
6 51412 6 CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti
7 73628 7 PRINCE CHEVIOT Patricia Smith
8 1111F 8 STRIKING BIKINI Aaron Farley
R 61184 9 WINLOCK STRECKER Mark Delbridge
R 46528 10 BELLA RHODE Norman Mccullagh
RACE 7 9:16 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21573 1 CALABASAS Jessica Sharp
2 84566 2 CHATTY GARRY Garry George
3 77142 3 SPRING BAKER Glenn Petrie
4 43633 4 CRUMP'S LEGEND Jason Sharp
5 13732 5 READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge
6 55444 6 BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti
7 46727 7 WHITE BANDIT Lisa Delbridge
8 38773 8 CEE RIGHTY Andrew Graham
R 45364 9 LEKTRA GUISEPPE Peter Byrne
R 77536 10 KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti
RACE 8 9:31 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11735 1 ZED MERRETT Nicole Mcrae
2 87165 2 ZIPPING NICOLE Aaron Farley
3 34776 3 HANDPASS Lisa Delbridge
4 32321 4 SWIFT ACTION Trevor Steel
5 32158 5 XTREME CARNAGE Brian Weis
6 11241 6 ZOOM OUT Michelle Mallia-magri
7 F8113 7 ZUMA CREEK Peter Crawley
8 12346 8 INTENSIFY Garry George
R 45364 9 LEKTRA GUISEPPE Peter Byrne
R 77536 10 KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti
RACE 9 9:52 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2221 1 LUCA ROCKET Raymond Drew
2 44565 2 SEEKING STARS Vito Inguanti
3 57564 3 MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion
4 12773 4 MEPUNGA NYSSA Joy Mcdowall
5 61846 5 LEKTRA MENZEL Philip Lenehan
6 86335 6 SHIELD OF DREAMS Angela Langton
7 13336 7 DOUBLE EXPLOSION Michelle Mallia-magri
8 62358 8 MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel
R 21734 9 STAR CLUSTER Daryl Brennan
R 8416 10 BOONA LAD Norman Mccullagh
RACE 10 10:15 PM
COAST FM & 3YB
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37187 1 BIG BOY BUZZ Malcolm Hirtzel
2 45117 2 TERRY TOWELLING Deb Carr
3 25646 3 MONOAK Gary Mannion
4 61616 4 INGA TOM Peter Inguanti
5 5143 5 MEPUNGA REIGN Joy Mcdowall
6 21844 6 EMINENCE Greg Turnbull
7 13316 7 PROVEN MYSTERY James Stavropoulos
8 22748 8 LUCKY HOLLY Garry Elliott
R 62384 9 NOT LOITERING Jake Collins
R 57818 10 BLOKE'S ADVICE Haydn Wilkinson
RACE 11 10:37 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12121 1 HI HO ORAZIO Nicole Mcrae
2 26727 2 SEABROOK NOISEY Peter Crawley
3 4161 3 RIXY YA PEST Mathew Wright
4 64186 4 LEDGERWOOD MOLLY Ashley Mcdowall
5 33436 5 FONTY ALLEN Steven Collins
6 85333 6 INGA TED Mary Inguanti
7 31345 7 CRYMELON KIT Paul Riches
8 28444 8 GO JOTTO Jeffrey Britton
R 45364 9 LEKTRA GUISEPPE Peter Byrne
R 62384 10 NOT LOITERING Jake Collins
RACE 12 10:57 PM
www.tab.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42767 1 LEMON CHICKEN Aaron Farley
2 28735 2 KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge
3 25653 3 DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce
4 43131 4 WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders
5 24354 5 CEE SUNRISE Andrew Graham
6 41622 6 XTREME RUSH Brian Weis
7 24112 7 MY MANDARA Peter Keane
8 11323 8 CAPTAIN UNIVERSE Kathryne Tabb
R 15438 9 LEKTRA JENNY Philip Lenehan
R 45364 10 LEKTRA GUISEPPE Peter Byrne