Sign up to newsletter
X

Shepparton

Monday, 18th Sep 2017


RACE 1
GV'S HIT 96.9 (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ONYX MISS David Basile 23.126 5.7
2 7 7PARVATI GRANGE Paula Boots 23.248 25.9
3 5 5WHIPSTICK INDI Yvonne Carter 23.252 3.8
4 6 6SENOR SENSATION Hazel Smart 23.282 3.3
5 4 4RUN TOM RUN Theo Van Taarling 23.342 12.2
6 3 3AVATAR REBEL Donald Mcdonald 23.4 32.3
7 1 1JANRAY SQUAWKER Raymond Matthews 23.75 5.7
8 2 2ULTIMATE IMPULSE Kathryn Bentley 23.975 8.7
R - 9LATER SKATERS Daniel Boots 0
R - 10DAINTREE ROSE Raymond Matthews 0
RACE 2
TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8EDEN LASS John Donnelly 22.827 3.7
2 3 3TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 23.054 21.4
3 5 5EVIL PEDRO Andrew Graham 23.097 5.6
4 1 1BIG PAPA Scott Stefanos 23.272 2.4
5 2 2BOLD SPIRIT Daniel Boots 23.319 8.3
6 4 4CAITLIN LOUISE David Basile 23.536 12.2
7 6 9FANCY ANNA Paula Boots 23.626 44.1
8 7 7JANRAY TOOTSIE Raymond Matthews 24.192 22
S - 6BELLUM GIRL Kenneth Kubik 0
R - 10MASKED BELLE Yvonne Carter 0
RACE 3
CKH PAINTING (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SAMMI JAY John Caulfield 22.99 10.6
2 1 1SHOOTER'S ODYSEY Arron Rocke 23.025 3.6
3 3 3SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 23.044 18.6
4 2 2LORELLA Colin Newman 23.093 8.6
5 4 10BLUE FORTITUDE Julie Ward 23.134 20.7
6 8 8ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 23.256 4.9
7 6 6GOTTA LITTLE BIG Garry Harding 23.278 3.1
8 5 5MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 23.429 15.5
S - 4TIGER CABANG Gregory Berry 0
R - 9BAD BALONEY Kevin Eyles 0
RACE 4
BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6JACKO DAY Rodney Clark 25.605 1.4
2 5 10KRAKEN TITCH Michael Ellis 25.896 20.2
3 8 8JAKE DELIGHT Garry Harding 26.26 10.1
4 1 1DIVINO Brian Buchanan 26.386 23.8
5 7 7HOOKHIMO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill 26.539 29.9
6 2 2MUCHAS GRACIAS Wayne Bocquet 26.6 6.3
7 3 3HIGHFIELD BONES Neville Tait 26.646 49.3
8 4 4HARD KNOCKS Mark Campbell 26.907 17.9
S - 5PEIWEN EMGRAND Riana Groom 0
R - 9KRAKEN LIL Michael Ellis 0
RACE 5
SHEPPARTON NEWS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MERRY MAGIC Vivianne Giles 26.538 7.7
2 4 4SWIFT BUNNY Deidre O'mara 26.658 40.6
3 7 7PYRAMID FLYER John Caulfield 26.768 8.1
4 2 2WOLFPACK Phillip Clark 26.797 4.6
5 8 8EBONY ECLIPSE Ellen Lambert 26.837 4.4
6 1 1BERT'S SPECIAL Gregory Berry 26.847 11.4
7 6 6COSMEA Steve Daniliuk 26.855 7.4
8 5 5STYLISH BILLY Theo Van Taarling 26.925 4.2
R - 9BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 0
RACE 6
QUALITY TEAMS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MAGIC BUDDIE Calven Russell 25.505 3.2
2 6 6COSMIC SPUR Emma Fothergill 25.726 4.7
3 8 8KRAKEN BOLT Helen Eyles 25.838 4.5
4 2 2DESPERADO BOY Gregory Berry 25.873 9.3
5 7 7CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 26.176 5.5
6 3 3BERRIDALE BUDDIE Scott Stefanos 26.389 11
7 1 1CULLQUIN GHENGIS Shara Quinlan 26.563 41.7
8 4 4HUNCHBACK Joe La Rosa 26.723 35.4
R - 9BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 0
RACE 7
TRIPLE M ROCKS FINALS FOOTY (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$700 - $200 - $100
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LEAF SPRING Emma Fothergill 22.343 2.4
2 6 6ICENI MENACE Maxwell Gray 22.539 3.6
3 1 1BOLARE Donald Jarvis 22.662 9.6
4 7 7LODGE'S EXPRESS Theo Van Taarling 22.752 6
5 8 8BREAK THE CODE Steve Daniliuk 22.782 6.2
6 2 9EL GRAND PEPE Brenda Kinder 22.997 28.2
7 4 10SENORITA PEPE Brenda Kinder 23.348 32.6
S - 2RAPANA 0
S - 3ORIENTAL LORD Joe La Rosa 0
S - 4CAMPEON Peter Frost 0
RACE 8
FINER FRUITS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7JORDY PAIGE Robert Glass 25.492 6.9
2 8 8TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 25.732 18.9
3 3 3ALLEN XANDER Ricky Coleman 25.748 1.9
4 4 4INJECTOR Alisdair Armstrong 25.837 22.7
5 1 1TOP ALCOHOL Emma Bowles 25.966 7.9
6 2 2ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 26.185 5.1
7 6 6KRAKEN TOBIAS Kevin Eyles 26.193 14.3
8 5 5FRED'S MY NAME Darren Burkett 26.203 26.4
R - 9BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 0
RACE 9
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TAT ASHLEIGH Phillip Clark 25.776 2.5
2 4 4KRAKEN RIDGE Michael Ellis 26.063 11.5
3 6 6WILD STICKS Vincent Mileto 26.08 4.2
4 7 7ANOTHER EMGRAND Riana Groom 26.131 3.7
5 1 1SWITCH GIRL William Lamb 26.161 29.3
6 5 5BRYDEN PETER Pia Triaca 26.38 11.4
7 3 3CULLQUIN ALEXIS Shara Quinlan 26.412 26.3
8 8 8VICTO BALE Darren Burkett 26.498 29.9
R - 9ONE MOORE PAGE Katherine Brooks 0
R - 10ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 0
RACE 10
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6JUST TEEFA Joe La Rosa 22.622 7
2 5 5BOUND AFTER GOLD Martin Hanke 22.647 2.8
3 7 7WHO'S IROD Joe La Rosa 22.864 32.5
4 4 4TAXI JACK Christopher Watson 22.956 8.4
5 8 8LITTLE BOY JED Fay Vantaarling 23.002 3.9
6 1 1SWIFT KNOCKOUT Brian Fothergill 23.179 19.7
7 2 2SHE'S A WINLOCK Peter Stefanos 23.304 7.1
8 3 3FAIRWAY DRIVE Bradley Hooke 23.322 10.8
R - 9KRAKEN BETTY Helen Eyles 0
R - 10ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 0
RACE 11
NETFIND PTY LTD (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray 22.498 2
2 8 8VANDERVILLE KID Michael Ellis 22.729 17.3
3 6 6URANA BANJO Dylan Bate 22.751 8.9
4 1 1OPEN MIND Gregory Berry 22.799 13
5 7 10BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 22.858 34.9
6 4 4JIMMY FLASH Yvonne Divers 23 4.5
7 3 3CRACKERJACK CAM Jason Formosa 23.035 7.5
8 5 5DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Glen 23.118 20.6
S - 7BAMBALAM TILLY Brian Fothergill 0
R - 9SENORITA PEPE Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 12
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MAN DOWN Darren Burkett 22.416 1.7
2 7 7FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 22.658 10.5
3 8 8FLYING MIA Emma Bowles 22.707 7.6
4 3 3SENNI RICHARD Neville Tait 22.743 4.6
5 5 5WHO TOLD LINDYLU Emma Fothergill 22.745 9.3
6 4 4DAINTREE TEACAKE Janine Walker 22.831 22.4
S - 2PURE EAGLE Kenneth Kubik 0
S - 6DAISY BALE Deborah Coleman 0
R - 9EL GRAND PEPE Brenda Kinder 0
R - 10BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 0