Sign up to newsletter
X

Horsham

Tuesday, 17th Oct 2017


RACE 1
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8AGENT PA Tanya Auld 27.463 1.9
2 3 3ZORO BALE Mark Delbridge 27.958 2.6
3 4 10PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie 28.044 12.1
4 5 5CHILL OUT JULIE Michael Chilcott 28.259 31.8
5 6 9ARE YOU SERIAL Gavin Gledhill 28.29 26.2
6 1 1YANLY BALE Mark Delbridge 28.394 7
S - 2MOTOR HOME Marcus Lloyd 0
S - 4DYNA YELLA Mark Delbridge 0
S - 6SENA BALE Mark Delbridge 0
S - 7NIMBLE FOOT Mark Morrissey 0
RACE 2
HERB FAUX MEMORIAL HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DYNA WAZZA Mark Delbridge 23.223 4.5
2 2 2AH SUGAR SUGAR Rodney Clark 23.59 1.8
3 6 6AL'S LUCK Helen Hartigan 23.881 23.2
4 3 3CHAVASSE Dennis Trewin 23.941 37.4
5 8 8KISS ME MARDAY David Burnett 24.024 6.4
6 4 9WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 24.074 38
7 1 1TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 24.195 17.8
8 5 5BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 24.221 10.1
S - 4CRISTALLE MAX Clint Colaiacovo 0
R - 10BUNDY PRINCESS Jennifer Torr 0
RACE 3
HERB FAUX MEMORIAL HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALANNAH'S GEM Steven Collyer 23.437 10.9
2 6 6CRYMELON IDOL Ian Bibby 23.593 4.9
3 5 5AVATAR VIXEN Helen Hartigan 23.839 12.5
4 8 8RANCETTE Dennis Trewin 23.946 28.1
5 7 7DUCE ROYAL Mark Giddings 23.972 2
6 4 4LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge 23.999 10.1
7 1 1WHY NOT ARCHIE Wayne Gray 24.013 6.8
8 3 3CUP HALF FULL Jennifer Torr 24.351 46
R - 9WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 0
R - 10CARLANNA CASEY Patrick Bull 0
RACE 4
HERB FAUX MEMORIAL HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ORIENTAL BINGA Rodney Clark 23.446 2.1
2 6 6LUCKY HOLLY Garry Elliott 23.569 20.1
3 7 7GREYSYND ALPHA Shane Drummond 23.658 8.6
4 1 1RIVERINA MISS Dennis Trewin 23.701 8.8
5 8 8LIREVA Steven Collyer 23.871 11.3
6 2 2MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 23.893 18.4
7 4 4FORCE AWAKEN'S John Weir-smith 23.973 31.9
8 5 5MIDNIGHT HERO Mark Delbridge 23.991 4
R - 9WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 0
R - 10BUNDY PRINCESS Jennifer Torr 0
RACE 5
TAB MULTIPLIER (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SPRING BAKER Glenn Petrie 27.311 3.5
2 3 3STARBRIGHT VIC Victor Millington 27.568 3.8
3 5 5SCARLET BLU BOY Ronald Rowe 27.753 11.7
4 6 6FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell 27.767 13.1
5 2 2MAESTRO DESTINI Dennis Trewin 27.823 13.9
6 4 4BOMBASTIC TIM Garry George 27.898 6.2
7 8 8STARBRIGHT KATE Victor Millington 27.915 5
8 7 7SCRAPPY DOO Julie Chilcott 28.205 27.2
R - 9MY GIRL BELENA Neville Partridge 0
R - 10CRYMELON PINK Ian Bibby 0
RACE 6
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill 27.577 4.8
2 1 1MAXIMUM BELLA David Peckham 27.673 16.7
3 4 4JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 27.683 5.3
4 6 6HANDPASS Lisa Delbridge 27.943 2.9
5 8 8KOLORA POSIE David Peckham 28.012 17.3
6 7 7MAGIC BUDDIE Calven Russell 28.138 5.4
7 2 2MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 28.182 10.8
8 5 5EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls 28.4 23
R - 9FASCINATED John Cameron 0
R - 10TEAR AWAY SOCKS Raymond Mahony 0
RACE 7
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BANK ROGUE Rodney Clark 23.423 3.9
2 8 8TUBARK Rodney Clark 23.568 6.5
3 2 2ICENI CRUSADER Tegan Gray 23.598 9.9
4 5 5ALLEN VARMINT Mark Giddings 23.629 6.6
5 4 4LUCK'S RUN OUT Elizabeth Lloyd 23.885 4.2
6 3 3PRINCE CHEVIOT Clifford Smith 23.905 4.8
7 7 7COLLIS PRINCESS Melissa Fullerton 24.134 20.7
8 6 6SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward 24.149 40.4
R - 9TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 10LEKTRA BLICAVS Jason Sharp 0
RACE 8
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1VING BALE Chloe Dew 27.48 6.4
2 5 5MUST HAVE Tanya Auld 27.541 1.8
3 3 3SURF IN VANE Peter Frost 27.563 18.9
4 4 4ROARING RAMPAGE Mark Delbridge 27.648 9.9
5 2 2TIARNA KEEPING Mark Delbridge 27.698 6.9
6 8 8LIEBIG STREET Jason Sharp 27.845 9.6
7 7 7UNDENIABLY Clint Capuano 27.898 20.9
8 6 6WARBO Jason Sharp 27.97 55.3
R - 9FAST FREDDIE Douglas Hammerstein 0
R - 10FIERY MELODY Steven Collyer 0
RACE 9
HERB FAUX MEMORIAL HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ROCKIN' IN Jennifer Torr 23.335 1.9
2 6 6GLASS HALF FULL Steven Waycott 23.474 9.9
3 4 4WAYLON BALE Dennis Trewin 23.522 16.3
4 8 8GOOD GOLLY WALLY Peter Frost 23.989 18.7
5 2 2CRIKEY CREEKY Scott Blacksell 24.218 48.5
6 7 7WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 24.387 33.6
7 5 5KALANI SHELDON David Peckham 24.882 12.7
F 3 3JACKO DAY Rodney Clark 3.2
R - 9BUNDY PRINCESS Jennifer Torr 0
R - 10CARLANNA CASEY Patrick Bull 0
RACE 10
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SHOTGUN DOLL Clinton Jonasson 23.326 2.7
2 2 2OVER THE RADAR Barry Fullerton 23.391 7.2
3 3 3LUKE ROMAN Jason Sharp 23.504 5.4
4 8 8ICENI MENACE Maxwell Gray 23.699 4.3
5 6 6ROZEHILL BETH Brendan Arrandale 23.752 15.4
6 5 5RED LAGOON Clint Colaiacovo 23.887 9
7 7 7REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward 24.103 19.5
8 1 1JULAINE Anthony Harding 24.24 31.8
R - 9SIENNA'S GEM Steven Collyer 0
R - 10CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 11
CHS GROUP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2METEOR THUNDER Rodney Clark 23.356 2.7
2 3 3SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 23.357 5.6
3 7 7MINT BOY Rodney Clark 23.462 4.6
4 5 5SHOWTIME MYSTERY Kristie Collyer 23.545 7
5 1 1SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 23.671 16.8
6 8 8CIGARS ON ICE Rodney Clark 23.741 10.9
7 6 6LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp 23.865 12.7
8 4 10BRAZEN BULL Tina Womann 23.892 24.6
S - 4KALANI KLARE Clint Capuano 0
R - 9LUNAR SHADOW Rodney Clark 0
RACE 12
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KIERA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.574 4.7
2 5 5POWERFUL LOMAR Maxwell Auld 23.646 2.9
3 2 2MAGIC SHIANNE Michael Chilcott 23.672 3.2
4 7 7TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill 23.8 15.8
5 6 6LEKTRA OSCAR William Hartigan 24.437 54.8
6 3 10RAMPANT JACK Raymond Mahony 24.476 25.6
7 4 4IMA NECROMANCER Jessica Sharp 24.854 9.9
8 8 8YENDERRA BLUE Belinda Harley 24.86 11.6
S - 3KALANI AMY Chloe Dew 0
S - 9CAMPEON Peter Frost 0