Sign up to newsletter
X

Traralgon

Monday, 16th Oct 2017


RACE 1
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte 18.143 2.4
2 1 1RIVERBANK LARK Aaron Farley 18.549 3.5
3 7 7DYNA MISTY Peter Terry 18.732 3.1
4 5 5HURRICANE LUCAS Victoria Sultana 18.771 13.3
5 3 3HURRICANE SAM Victoria Sultana 19.266 27.8
6 2 2SULTAN'S GIRL Victoria Sultana 20.267 29.3
7 6 6LITTLE MISCHA Victoria Sultana 20.269 35.4
S - 8WOODLEIGH GIRL Gregory Graham 0
R - 9BOYDY Susan Trim 0
R - 10JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim 0
RACE 2
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BOLD CRUSADE David Franklin 23.304 10.1
2 6 6SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville 23.355 27.8
3 4 4ATIGRADO Jeanette Imlach 23.459 4.6
4 7 7BIG BUTTERBEAN Guy Bartlett 23.482 29.4
5 8 10SANDTRACK SNIPER Kathleen Fogarty 23.608 6.2
6 1 1SILVER ROO Jason Formosa 23.653 1.7
7 2 2I'M NEEGAN Brendan Moles 23.768 26.3
8 5 5STAMINA Robert Conway 23.94 40
S - 8ZIPPING FOY Gary Mcmillan 0
S - 9JAGGED ICE Geoffrey Howell 0
RACE 3
LIKE US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2REGAS BABY Damian Meade 18.492 5.9
2 8 8HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper 18.571 4.5
3 7 7HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 18.79 23.5
4 6 6TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 19.116 8.7
5 3 3LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 19.206 33.3
6 4 4ALMANI BLAZE Mark Cartechini 19.215 2.6
7 1 1BRIGHT SKY Ryan Bean 19.382 11.8
8 5 5SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 20.453 7.8
R - 9ELITE ELIANA Trevor Whitford 0
R - 10MIDDLE TRUCKER Robert Moles 0
RACE 4
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ABLE BESS Robert Bean 23.099 2.7
2 4 4HOOKHIMO FOZZIO Jason Formosa 23.175 13.7
3 3 3SUNSET KAY Ryan Bean 23.203 9.3
4 7 7TIGER TY BOB Neil Parsons 23.242 12.7
5 5 5PANDA REBEL Jason Formosa 23.322 3
6 2 2PARIE SHIRAZ Sharlene Whitford 23.341 26.4
7 6 6HOW'S IT BURNING Leon Lacy 23.726 11.2
8 8 8JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach 23.734 10.6
R - 9ALYSSA ROSE Scott Melville 0
RACE 5
ASTON BOLERO AT STUD (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SPRING ACE Geoffrey Howell 30.856 3.3
2 4 4CHALLIS RIDGE Graham Laidlay 31.065 4.5
3 3 3ALLEN ZERO Mark Braithwaite 31.131 6.4
4 8 8SPOTTED LABEL Paul Pace 31.214 13.3
5 1 1MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville 31.402 3.7
6 7 7UNIQUE SHIRLEY James Stavropoulos 31.477 16.8
7 2 2SLICK ASSASSIAN Christa Spiteri 31.562 20.7
8 6 6ALL INN HUNTER Jason Formosa 31.712 19.4
R - 9ZIPPING JAKE Travis Howell 0
R - 10ZOENAH'S LEGACY Jeremy Reid 0
RACE 6
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 22.742 4.5
2 4 4ROSACKY BLITZ Jason Formosa 22.824 3
3 5 5PENINSULA PANDA Douglas Evans 23.062 13.4
4 1 1BORN MOLLY Terrence Churchill 23.084 4.6
5 2 2OAKMONT OCTUM Desmond Mcphie 23.406 39.8
6 7 7ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 23.523 39.8
7 6 6OZ TEN TATIOUS Jason Formosa 23.817 3.8
8 3 3OAKMONT FIRE Desmond Mcphie 23.849 49.7
R - 9FLEUR DE ROSE Victor Gay 0
R - 10BARNEY BOLONEY Deborah Churchill 0
RACE 7
SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RIGHT OFF SPOT Jason Formosa 23.055 5
2 4 4OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 23.182 11.5
3 5 5DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.26 7.3
4 8 8WILL DAZZLE Jason Formosa 23.262 9.2
5 3 3VIEWING Deborah Churchill 23.34 6.8
6 7 7DUKESTAR Tas Karasavidis 23.344 5
7 6 6ZIPPING FAITH Susan Northway 23.898 16.4
8 2 2POISON PEN Leon Lacy 24.549 4.2
S - 9MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 0
R - 10ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan 0
RACE 8
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4OAKMONT WHISPER Desmond Mcphie 30.66 3.9
2 2 2BELLE DEITY Simon Humphries 30.736 6
3 1 1BANJO BARBIE Jason Formosa 31.004 3.6
4 7 10VINTAGE STORM James Stavropoulos 31.131 6.4
5 5 5MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 31.475 16.5
6 8 8PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 31.799 7.4
7 3 3BANDIT'S GIRLS Phillip Pollutro 32.146 10.1
8 6 6GET THE GAFF Jason Formosa 32.31 35.1
S - 7LOCHINVAR ROX Melissa Elliott 0
S - 9MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 0
RACE 9
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SELECT DANGER Ken Bailey 23.178 1.3
2 3 3ALL INN TANA Jason Formosa 23.445 6.7
3 7 7MAGIC SUPER Sam Labozzetta 23.824 34
4 4 4ROSTRYCA CAMPO Trevor Whitford 23.856 51.3
5 2 2NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 23.893 23.2
6 5 5LIGHTNING LIL William Read 23.897 26.6
7 8 8STARLIT DRAGON Robert Bean 24.042 22.4
8 6 6ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 24.097 10.6
S - 9PICTURES OF ME Rodney Cowling 0
R - 10ZAK'S TURBO Jade Mifsud 0
RACE 10
GENERAL DESTINI @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ISSY KEATS Shane Keating 18.346 3.2
2 4 4OLLIE PEDRO Trevor Whitford 18.38 6.6
3 7 7TIGER JAMS Kathleen Fogarty 18.59 7.9
4 2 2PRINCE STEALTH Cassandra Barnard 18.793 2.7
5 5 5MOODY RUBY Sharlene Whitford 18.81 9.6
6 3 3KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 18.813 19.1
7 6 6CLEAR SENSE Judy Azzopardi 18.898 36.1
8 1 1IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 19.031 29.5
R - 9BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 0
R - 10KAYLA LAS William Dawes 0
RACE 11
DISHLICKER COATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1IT'S ALL BOLONY Leanne Hall 18.469 4.2
2 8 8SLICK DIAMOND Jess Grima 18.547 2.1
3 2 2FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham 18.685 6.4
4 6 6MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 18.943 12.8
5 7 7SO FAR AWAY Christa Spiteri 18.944 16
6 5 5HARVEY LEIGH Trevor Whitford 18.945 22.6
7 4 4AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan 19.039 27.6
8 3 3BARNIE'S BLASTER Jason Formosa 19.332 10
R - 9PARISIAN MAGIC Jason Formosa 0
R - 10BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil 0
RACE 12
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 18.542 6
2 8 8BAMBALAM EMMA Simon Humphries 18.609 10.1
3 3 3ANY OTHER UNION Trevor Whitford 18.713 26
4 4 4SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill 18.715 20.1
5 6 6TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne 18.773 1.9
6 7 7CARELESS COOKIE Elaine Cartechini 19.053 21.5
7 1 1GAMMY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 19.21 8.7
8 5 5FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 19.258 7.5
R - 9MINI LOAD Leonard Absalom 0
R - 10GALAXY SPRITE Trevor Whitford 0