Sign up to newsletter
X

Traralgon

Monday, 14th Aug 2017


RACE 1
GENERAL DESTINI @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 18.854 3.4
2 5 5EVIE LOUISE Susan Northway 18.865 4.3
3 4 4TAYLOR TAYLOR Susan Trim 18.966 8
4 2 2MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 19.181 3.6
5 6 6TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy 19.255 14.9
6 7 7I'M NEEGAN Brendan Moles 19.282 12.9
7 8 8HURRICANE PATCH Victoria Sultana 19.434 17.7
8 3 3BOYDY Susan Trim 19.45 18.3
R - 9LITTLE MISCHA Victoria Sultana 0
R - 10HURRICANE ELYSE Victoria Sultana 0
RACE 2
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SHADOW DIAMOND Susan Trim 23.588 2.5
2 5 5ALL INN TANA Tony Duncan 23.59 14.1
3 4 4MAGIC MUZZA Terrence Churchill 23.706 4.2
4 8 8SANDTRACK SNIPER Kathleen Fogarty 24.019 5.9
5 3 3LE FREAK Paul Spiteri 24.046 13.5
6 1 1WOLOWIZARD Gavin Beggs 24.084 20.1
7 6 6GALLOPING KRISTE Susan Northway 24.377 10.1
8 7 7RUNNIN' BACKWARD Brendan Moles 25.077 12
R - 9PENINSULA LADY Douglas Evans 0
R - 10SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty 0
RACE 3
BROWN WIGG TRARALGON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZINDA NEVEELK Anthony Kleeven 18.567 4.3
2 4 4CORLEONE Melissa Payne 18.656 4.5
3 1 1SHEZA DRAGON Raymond Ashworth 18.728 5
4 7 7HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 18.829 28.7
5 3 3KID DYNAMO David Basile 18.843 25.2
6 2 2BYE BYE BOY Ronald Cameron 19.064 11.9
7 6 6BONTA MAGIC Susan Trim 19.118 11.6
8 5 5DUKESTAR Tas Karasavidis 19.186 3.5
R - 9FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 0
R - 10BERNMAR CAVIAR Peter Borradale 0
RACE 4
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SOON NOW Susan Eustace 23.561 6.8
2 1 1NANNY'S POPPY Robert Moles 23.562 5.9
3 2 2LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 23.678 20
4 7 7SECRET BUSINESS Cooper Hayes 23.747 3.2
5 5 5WAS A BANKER David Basile 23.749 27
6 4 4ALYSSA ROSE Scott Melville 23.79 2.9
7 8 8PARIE SHIRAZ Sharlene Whitford 23.861 17.5
8 6 6GREAT SHELDOR Gavin Beggs 24.638 15.6
R - 9LA PETITE Terry Proctor 0
R - 10PERFECT HOURS Cassandra Barnard 0
RACE 5
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 9RYLIES JACK Dennis Langley 23.276 6.8
2 7 7EXPLOSIVE SKY Yvonne Andrews 23.28 7.8
3 3 3LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 23.319 7.1
4 4 4MOORE OF DARCY Luke Harris 23.522 5.3
5 2 2ABLAZIN MIKADO Maria Barber 23.678 21.7
6 5 5LE DOYEN William Read 23.698 9.5
7 8 8TRICKY TRON David Basile 23.766 9.5
8 1 1JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck 23.794 3.1
S - 6UNCOOL ALBERT Jason Formosa 0
R - 10GALLOPING ASHLEY Brendan Moles 0
RACE 6
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LUNCHMONEY LEWIS Louie Bicchieri 22.969 7.3
2 1 1RIVERSIDE MONS Melissa Payne 22.978 2.4
3 3 3HELLO NIMBLE Dean Williamson 23.137 9.4
4 4 4MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 23.208 10.1
5 7 7RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa 23.261 4.1
6 5 5ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 23.5 20.5
7 6 6SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan 23.554 11.1
8 8 10BIG BURKEY Christopher Tuck 23.595 26.9
S - 8OUR MISS DEENA Brendan Moles 0
R - 9ASTON SALUTE Brendan Moles 0
RACE 7
ASTON BOLERO AT STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3VANILLA KISS Bronwyn Pulis 23.129 5.3
2 2 2DULCET SOUND Cassandra Barnard 23.446 33
3 6 6STEINBECK KNEW Trevor Whitford 23.465 10.8
4 5 5MIDNIGHT MINX Geoffrey Dalton 23.474 9.7
5 8 8WILL DAZZLE Jason Formosa 23.487 8.6
6 4 4GOLD ODESSA Peter Terry 23.582 2.6
7 1 9PENINSULA PANDA Douglas Evans 23.767 4.2
8 7 10LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici 23.959 39.1
S - 1RETENTION Tammy Kennedy-harris 0
S - 7BLACK TRAIN Leigh Jennings 0
RACE 8
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GRAND CAYMAN Dennis Pulis 30.905 2
2 8 8LADY OF ELLIE Luke Harris 30.909 10.6
3 7 7REATILY SHINTARO Gavin Burke 31.237 11.9
4 2 2THREE SCOOPS Michael Pirani 31.27 5.1
5 4 10SACRED DIAMOND Susan Trim 31.518 34.1
6 3 3MAGIC MALDINI Luke Harris 31.578 7
7 1 1LORD SOMERSBY Constance Mcmillan 31.72 33.3
8 5 5JUST CURTIS Cooper Hayes 31.735 9.4
S - 4BROADCAST TED Chloe Allan 0
R - 9JOHNNY BULLET Sharon Neocleous 0
RACE 9
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1VIEWING Deborah Churchill 23.085 2.6
2 4 4TRIM CITY Thomas Currie 23.332 3.5
3 2 2ROSTRYCA CAMPO Trevor Whitford 23.455 9.4
4 3 3SWIFT DAMIAN Trevor Whitford 23.612 17.2
5 8 8JAMARI BELLE Bronwyn Pulis 23.615 2.9
S - 5IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 0
S - 6ANTOINE Ronald Cameron 0
S - 7SELECT DANGER Ken Bailey 0
RACE 10
DISHLICKER COATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan 18.405 7.1
2 4 4QUEEN DUNROAMING Robert Moles 18.508 5.2
3 6 6TIGER JAMS Kathleen Fogarty 18.519 8.1
4 8 8ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 18.577 5.9
5 2 2ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan 18.898 7.2
6 3 3SMILEY BYNES Tammy Kennedy-harris 18.938 22.7
7 1 1ALL INN GENGHIS Tony Duncan 18.969 3.2
8 5 5SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 19.115 16.6
RACE 11
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4JOHNNY WOLF Gregory Neocleous 18.414 7.6
2 2 2TRICKY TREY Lina Repici 18.619 18.1
3 5 5ROSACKY BLITZ Jason Formosa 18.678 5.1
4 7 7ABOUT TO CRY Tamika Fasoli 18.776 2
5 1 1BLACK BINDI Rachael Busuttil 18.836 3.8
6 6 6EMILIA CASH Melissa Forte 18.945 22.9
7 8 8BAR THE BULLET William Read 19.077 79.9
S - 3SELECT SELWOOD Judith Risk 0
R - 9ZIPPING FRANK Gary Mcmillan 0
R - 10WE HAVE HOPE John Jarkis 0
RACE 12
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 9ROZEHILL BETH Trevor Whitford 18.474 27.9
2 1 1RIVERSIDE KIM Melissa Payne 18.479 2.7
3 4 4NO MONEY DOWN Peter Borradale 18.719 8.3
4 2 2GALAXY SPRITE Trevor Whitford 18.852 9.5
5 3 3EARLY EXPRESS Rodney Ashworth 18.883 2.8
6 8 8DR. DUNSTAN Cassandra Barnard 18.962 38.9
7 6 6PETER'S PRIDE Aaron Farley 18.966 11
8 5 5INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 18.976 13
S - 7ELLEN'S STARDUST Aaron Farley 0
R - 10BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 0