Sign up to newsletter
X

Warragul

Saturday, 22nd Jul 2017


RACE 1
TOP RUN IMAGES (DEBUTANTS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MARINARA GIRL Wendy Duve 22.995 8.5
2 6 6STEVIE GEE Karen Pitt 23.101 3.7
3 8 8GO GO PIPSQUEAK John Jarkis 23.126 15
4 1 1FLYING ROSE Terrence Erenshaw 23.417 3.1
5 7 7VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens 23.488 14.5
6 4 4DYNA ZAD Mark Delbridge 23.512 5
7 3 9JESSICA'S GIRL John Jarkis 23.596 10.6
8 2 2MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore 23.862 27.2
S - 3AGENT WADDLE Lisa Davis 0
R - 10VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens 0
RACE 2
Luca Neveelk @Stud (1-4W) (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MISS KIRTEISH Scott James 22.962 14.1
2 4 4LEADING THE WAY Donna Dean 22.971 2.5
3 2 2ZAMBORA CASH Mark Delbridge 23 4.6
4 6 6WE HAVE HOPE John Jarkis 23.041 16.8
5 8 8ALL INN LAYLA Tony Duncan 23.056 5.4
6 1 1RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green 23.145 6.7
7 3 3PETA SKETA Terry Burns 23.268 31.2
8 5 5MEGA SECRET Peter Martinovic 23.342 14.1
R - 9SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 0
R - 10ANY OTHER UNION Nicole Lund 0
RACE 3
www.tab.com.au (1-4W) (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5RINGADING SISTER Lila Wakefield 22.832 4.4
2 2 2PISTOL John Carr 23.035 7.1
3 8 8MISS LEGALITY Michelle Mallia-magri 23.193 6.8
4 6 6ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 23.246 19.8
5 3 3BULK CAIRNS John Jarkis 23.318 12.4
6 1 1HYPNOTIC TRANCE Mark Delbridge 23.374 5.1
7 4 4ZAMBORA KRYSTAL Mark Delbridge 23.826 3.6
8 7 7ELITE ELIANA Kerrie Smyth 23.932 15.6
R - 9DOWNTOWN BABE Margaret Campbell 0
R - 10ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 0
RACE 4
MEL'S KITCHEN (1-4W) (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7JOE'S DOLLY Graeme Jose 22.798 7.1
2 2 2GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 22.962 10.4
3 5 5DIAMOND VEE Wayne Vassallo 23.23 2.7
4 8 8PAWFECTION Leanne Hall 23.27 3.6
5 1 1WHY NOT JOSIE Leigh Carter 23.433 9.5
6 3 3MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 23.533 19.8
7 4 4SUNSET BELIEVER Robert Bean 23.607 11.4
8 6 6MIDNIGHT MINX Geoffrey Dalton 23.733 16.9
R - 9JETYRA ERUPTION Todd Chatwin 0
R - 10STARFACE Michael Davison 0
RACE 5
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CONNEMARA BLACK Lindsay Morshead 22.673 5.4
2 1 1BLACK PAWS Graham Hall 22.852 4.7
3 8 8SODA MAN Graeme Jose 22.906 2.6
4 3 3PARISIAN MAGIC Jason Formosa 22.978 13.6
5 5 5ALLEN VARMINT Mark Delbridge 23.402 29
6 6 6OZ TEN TATIOUS Jason Formosa 23.406 26.5
7 4 4ROSE MAGIC Darren Ryan 23.448 31.1
8 2 2JUNO AWAY David Condon 23.502 4.4
R - 9PRISTINA LAD Darren Langley 0
R - 10TRY ME Tammy Kennedy-harris 0
RACE 6
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON HODGE Jacqueline Greenough 25.871 3.4
2 8 8JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon 26.071 3
3 7 7ALL INN TOGETHER Tony Duncan 26.09 30.1
4 6 6OFF THE HIP Lesley Russell 26.332 26.2
5 3 3JIMMY VELLA Donna Dean 26.419 4.1
6 5 5GALLOPING FANTOM Robert Conway 26.627 26.3
7 4 4TAKING FLIGHT Garry Condon 26.705 16.2
8 1 1MACKENZIES RUN Graeme Jose 26.752 7
R - 9MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 0
R - 10JONNY BRAVO Robert Bean 0
RACE 7
ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CRACKING JOE Leanne Hall 26.19 6
2 1 1GULLY FEVER John Lindrea 26.438 1.9
3 8 8ROBS ROCKET Donna Dean 26.517 4
4 7 7JETMAG STORM Kenneth Mccann 26.551 30.4
5 2 2AMAROO GONZALES Carole Schembri 26.613 33.4
6 5 5IMA REALITY Pamela Burns 26.959 14.6
7 3 9CELTIC CHARM John Carr 27.065 17.3
T 6 6LAURIE GALORE John Magri 14.7
S - 3MIGHTY BREE John Brown 0
R - 10STEVRON AUTOS David Basile 0
RACE 8
MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DASH OF ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 26.071 6.9
2 7 9FIERY MELODY Murray Collyer 26.268 20.1
3 2 2KADALEX KID Jason Nibbs 26.39 10.8
4 8 8HANDS TO MYSELF Donna Dean 26.401 12.9
5 4 4WEEKEND BINGE Kelvyn Greenough 26.423 1.4
6 3 3DEWANA EXPRESS Matthew Dewan 26.519 12.4
7 6 6CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 26.98 32.6
8 1 10ELITE SHIRAZ Trevor Whitford 26.985 36.8
S - 1DATA STAR Ian Brown 0
S - 7WALK WOODY WALK Pauline Bailey 0
RACE 9
MORLAND'S MEATS (1-4W) (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SUPA SHALALA Peter Kelly 22.951 6.9
2 6 6OKAY PUMPKIN Peter Dedes 23.069 13.3
3 1 1LULU LOLLIPOP Lisa Delbridge 23.151 2.1
4 7 7DORSET DASHA Christopher Watson 23.152 23.6
5 2 2DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.296 16.5
6 3 3NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 23.485 20.3
7 4 4VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown 23.571 6.9
8 8 8ALWAYS ALONE Ian Dann 23.604 5.2
R - 9REINA BALE Mark Johnson 0
R - 10MARDELLA Shaun Coulson 0
RACE 10
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SUDOKU FLASH Renee New 22.617 3.8
2 3 3BLACK MARKET John Martinovic 22.731 6.8
3 4 4MCMONTY'S GIRL Michelle Mallia-magri 22.732 5.6
4 2 2RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa 22.975 33.9
5 7 7CHELSEA DROGBA Jason Formosa 23.029 58.1
6 1 1EARLY THUNDER Kim Ryan 23.137 2.7
7 8 8LAURENTIDE ICE Bronwyn Pulis 23.246 28.5
8 5 10SUPERIOR SWAGGER Joyce Condon 23.279 7.2
S - 5RAPANA Jason Formosa 0
R - 9LLOYD STREET Kym Russell 0
RACE 11
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FREEDOM FIRE John Carr 22.868 4.9
2 2 2DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter 22.869 9.1
3 8 8OUR MOJO Melissa Payne 22.958 3.5
4 3 3EARLY SPRING Kim Ryan 22.966 3.4
5 6 6SCREAMING OAKS Jade Mifsud 23.083 8.4
6 7 7REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann 23.149 12.7
7 4 4MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard 23.271 17
8 5 10HUNCHBACK David Basile 23.525 35.5
S - 5MINT BURST Christa Spiteri 0
R - 9CELTIC FIRE John Carr 0
RACE 12
DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS AUGUST 14TH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NO ROAD Pamela Burns 23.118 15.5
2 8 8RIGHTO MITCH Ronald Winter 23.15 2.7
3 6 6PAUA HIKING Todd Chatwin 23.158 23.6
4 5 5MY ALIBI Ian Brown 23.238 4.9
5 3 9PADDY'S MIDNIGHT Paul Cusack 23.267 8.2
6 7 10COSMIC SOLE John Clay 23.31 14.1
7 2 2ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 23.364 12.3
8 1 1COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 23.409 4.4
S - 3CANYA ROUSEY Terry Burns 0
S - 7QUAKER BALE Deborah White 0