Sign up to newsletter
X

Healesville

Sunday, 23rd Jul 2017


RACE 1 11:07 AM
DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS AUGUST 14TH
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4657 1 PREMIER BACK Brent Merton
2 78727 2 SWEET SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards
3 747 3 WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards
4 4 RIVERSIDE JOHNNY Ronald Cameron
6 24 6 BATIK PRINT Chris Glen
7 3 7 EARLY SPECIAL Rodney Ashworth
8 76363 8 HEARTSTRING Laurie Mallia
RACE 2 11:28 AM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO.
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2 1 KING HENRY Donald Jarvis
2 43576 2 DAY WALKER Daryl Evans
3 3285 3 SILVAGNI CUBED David Willcocks
4 525 4 SLOW AS THUNDER Brent Merton
5 F 5 FUNKHOUSER Kevin Chivell
6 6 MIKEY Daryl Evans
7 23 7 CALABRESE MAGIC Louie Bicchieri
8 F6888 8 MISS CHLOE JANE Daryl Evans
RACE 3 11:46 AM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24234 1 ERNIE'S LEGACY Scott James
2 21334 2 PAUA TE KURI Chloe Allan
3 26151 3 SHORT BLOND HAIR Ashlee Terry
4 12423 4 LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic
5 23631 5 GAMMY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly
6 32334 6 COSMIC LOTUS Annette Dundon
7 T6688 7 OKAY ALPHA Shane Jack
8 62155 8 CAILAH ROSE Brendan Brady
R 1F87 9 MY FERNANDO TIM Ronald Martin
R 57647 10 MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly
RACE 4 12:05 PM
TAB.COM.AU (1-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54551 1 SPA DODUO Paul Mccoll
2 1248 2 DAMOSS Peter Hartley
3 18535 3 GO GO GURU David Crawford
4 41615 4 ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel
5 27F33 5 FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack
6 28672 6 DYNAMITE JACKSON Stanley Berriman
7 12325 7 DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith
8 74483 8 BLANFORD BABE Kelvin Browney
R 88467 9 SHIFTY JOSHUA Gregory Mclachlan
R 87887 10 STEELY SPRITE Peter Dundon
RACE 5 12:21 PM
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11356 1 PAUA OF TERROR Garry Selkrig
2 F1744 2 XAVIER'S MATE Samantha Ferguson
3 65224 3 PRETTY MACHINE Ashlee Terry
4 32232 4 LUNCHMONEY LEWIS Louie Bicchieri
5 23313 5 MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez
6 14483 6 DONKEY TRON Angelo Zampichelli
7 68677 7 KRANK PANDA Jay Robinson
8 41267 8 DYNAMITE DOZER Matthew Edwards
R 87645 9 ADDICTIVE RILEY Peter Goold
R 85767 10 BIRD SPECIAL Phillip Pollutro
RACE 6 12:40 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25343 1 KEEP TALKING Martin Galea
2 71361 2 DUBOVKA Beverley Pell
3 54663 3 QUINA BALE Samantha Ferguson
4 55242 4 TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell
5 57277 5 TRICKY TRON Andrew Xerri
6 76417 6 FLAT TWIN Correy Grenfell
7 57865 7 EARLY EXPRESS Rodney Ashworth
8 25556 8 ABED BALE Correy Grenfell
R 33254 9 TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez
R 45545 10 VANE BLUE Paul Martin
RACE 7 12:58 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (1-4 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78457 1 PAT'S THERE Christopher Watson
2 15811 2 JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke
3 13566 3 ALLEN ERNIE Gregory Mclachlan
4 62212 4 ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela
5 22818 5 SPA VULPIX Paul Mccoll
6 74F78 6 HE'S CLEVER Arend Gringhuis
7 47725 7 PESTY PYPER Stanley Berriman
8 61254 8 NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold
R 67877 9 SPA PRIMROSE Paul Mccoll
R 87887 10 STEELY SPRITE Peter Dundon
RACE 8 1:17 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48616 1 LIKE A FANCY Angela Galea
2 11374 2 ACQUAINTED Fred Vassallo
3 14524 3 IT'S ALL TALK Angela Galea
4 38711 4 WHITE DIAMOND Phillip Pollutro
5 21253 5 BLACKJACK'S BACK Julie Grindley
6 22333 6 SPLASH OF BLUE Garry Selkrig
7 16438 7 BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez
8 45431 8 HE SHALL FRED David Crawford
RACE 9 1:32 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (1-4 WINS) HT3
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22216 1 OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic
2 14868 2 RACE ROQUETTE Megan-lee Mason
3 76757 3 NINETYMILE ACE Rob Little
4 21136 4 CAILAH SHAKEY Brendan Brady
5 16838 5 SPA SQUIRTLE Paul Mccoll
6 73544 6 MEENIYAN JET Selwyn Coates
7 21523 7 BRUREE CHIEF Edmund Dollery
8 53242 8 MEA ROSE Steven Thomas
R 88467 9 SHIFTY JOSHUA Gregory Mclachlan
R 87887 10 STEELY SPRITE Peter Dundon
RACE 10 1:55 PM
TAB REWARDS (1-4 WINS) HT4
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32713 1 LORIS FURY Barry Marshall
2 57546 2 NEWFIRE CHELLE Peter Goold
3 41788 3 DREAM WAVE Peter Dundon
4 12531 4 JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
5 15757 5 SLOAN Fred Vassallo
6 24353 6 MINOTAUR Daniel Pell
7 11F 7 CHAMPAGNE CHASER Joseph Clarke
8 15686 8 BOSTON LIGHT Paul Mccoll
R 88467 9 SHIFTY JOSHUA Gregory Mclachlan
R 67877 10 SPA PRIMROSE Paul Mccoll
RACE 11 2:12 PM
HAVE YOUR SAY ON THE DRAFT CODE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$700 - $200 - $100
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31364 1 ROSHANI'S DREAM Ronald Martin
2 22184 2 PRINCE SCARLET David Crawford
3 51128 3 HOT CHARMOLA Graham James
4 5F527 4 KYL'S ME MATE Scott Melville
5 54235 5 OAKLANDS Gary Edwards
6 15434 6 MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell
7 13844 7 GO LEVI Arend Gringhuis
8 22462 8 HE SHALL JOHNNY David Crawford
R 85767 9 BIRD SPECIAL Phillip Pollutro
R 76886 10 LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici
RACE 12 2:34 PM
RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16154 1 CULLQUIN BOMBER Richard Anchen
2 65T48 2 GOTTA RUSH Scott Melville
3 22215 3 VON COSTA KAHN Gregory Paez
4 81357 4 DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Franklin
5 43762 5 OSCAR Murray Collyer
6 12183 6 SUN CHOICE Constance Mcmillan
7 55116 7 WHEEL AND DEAL Gino Micallef
8 6451F 8 SIMENTONE Chloe Allan
R 85767 9 BIRD SPECIAL Phillip Pollutro
R 88467 10 SHIFTY JOSHUA Gregory Mclachlan