Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Tuesday, 20th Jun 2017


RACE 1
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DYNA ELVIO Mark Delbridge 26.23 4
2 6 6DESTINI DELTA Janis Rinaldi 26.471 6.9
3 1 1CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.534 4.2
4 7 7TOLERANCE Robert Chivell 26.611 10.9
5 3 3NICKY JO Lindsay Morshead 26.815 6.6
6= 4 4PERRY BALE Samantha Ferguson 26.824 4.5
6= 5 10BLACKHAWK DEE Julie Chilcott 26.824 18.7
8 2 2MISS SKYE HIGH Bevan Gray 27.078 28.9
S - 5MAXIMUM GIFT Mark Delbridge 0
R - 9VANITY AFFAIR Paul Matthews 0
RACE 2
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DODGER'S BEAUTY Leon Lacy 22.913 10.2
2 3 9SPRING TIME MISS Deborah White 23.093 4.9
3 2 2MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward 23.15 8.4
4 5 5LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace 23.265 16.7
5 8 8FLYING VULCAN Gary Febey 23.292 5.1
6 7 7RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 23.667 44.8
7 4 4EAGLE PRINCESS George Kantzidis 23.691 3.1
8 1 1JUST CRYSTAL Deborah White 23.799 6.4
S - 3LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards 0
R - 10NENRY ALLEN Dennis Trewin 0
RACE 3
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5POSSIBLY Max Zammit 22.909 3.5
2 4 4PANDORA'S GALAXY Jason Wickham 22.925 3.4
3 8 8MAT'S ROAD Kevin Dillon 23.316 7.6
4 1 1DYNASTIC RULER Peter Brown 23.471 3.5
5 2 2STITCH GUN MISS Deborah White 23.5 38.5
6 3 10RAPID MISSION Kevin Jones 23.503 13.1
7 7 7SPOOKED OUT Gary Edwards 23.655 24.5
8 6 9CORDITE ALERT Paul Osborn 23.766 23.8
S - 3ALL INN AMBER Tony Duncan 0
S - 6PITIL GRANGE Peter Grills 0
RACE 4
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.013 2.1
2 1 1RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 23.022 7.3
3 5 5OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher 23.026 5.4
4 6 6AL'S SAN BOW Glenn Campbell 23.165 6.2
5 8 9GREY GROUSE Tony Salpigtidis 23.171 8.8
6 4 4IMA TERROR Donna Beasley 23.178 21.3
7 3 3HAMILTON Steven Edgar 23.397 41.9
8 2 2IZGREV Malcolm Lowe 23.457 27.1
S - 8JACK'S ALOUETTE Kevin Ward 0
R - 10STAR DOUGLAS Kevin Ward 0
RACE 5
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SUGAR ROSELEE James Forbes 25.974 4
2 6 6ALLEN ARLOVSKI Marcus Lloyd 26.214 4.9
3 1 1PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 26.216 5.8
4 2 2TEGGERNAUT Jason Sharp 26.294 6.4
5 3 9IRIS ALLEN Mark Delbridge 26.502 3.1
6 7 7HOW GOOD SHE Malcolm Lowe 26.537 22.2
7 4 4MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 26.778 27.4
S - 3CALLAWAY Darlene Mcintyre 0
S - 5LIREVA Steven Collyer 0
R - 10CHINA CATCH 'EM Daniel Davis 0
RACE 6
XTREME TECHNOLOGY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MARKO BALE Jake Collins 26.462 10.7
2 4 4HARVEY MILLS Jason Formosa 26.533 3.1
3 2 10VIRGIL Scott Gibson 26.545 35.3
4 1 1NOLEN'S FORTUNE Mark Delbridge 26.555 4
5 6 6CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts 26.667 11.9
6 8 8EL GRAND KNOCKA George Kantzidis 26.761 9.4
7 5 5STORM SEARCH Mark Delbridge 26.792 12.2
8 7 7INTER SAM Tony Interligi 26.941 4.7
S - 2ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan 0
R - 9MY DOLLY MOLLY Ronald Fisher 0
RACE 7
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TIGGERLONG SCAR Correy Grenfell 22.66 6.4
2 5 5MAXIMUM MELVA Anita Courts 22.845 24.4
3 7 7NIGHT HAWK Lisa Delbridge 23.015 3.2
4 8 8LILTY ALLEN Steven Collins 23.03 3.8
5 4 4VELLOWAY Ronald Fisher 23.037 13.6
6 2 2SEABROOK OSCAR Chris Stanton 23.065 9
7 1 1BLACK EMBER Paul Cusack 23.248 9
8 3 9FASTNET KAHN Anita Courts 23.445 9.4
S - 3BLACK ALBERT Gavin Gledhill 0
S - 10SWIFTLY SWIFT 0
RACE 8
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton 26.007 5.6
2 4 4BLUE IVY Brett Mcintyre 26.255 4.3
3 6 6ROCK'EM ELVIS James Forbes 26.26 6.1
4 1 1BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 26.325 4.5
5 8 8HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.388 3.7
6 3 3FURIOUS JACK Chris Stanton 26.46 21.8
7 2 2ROSIE'S GIFT Ronald Dunne 26.511 19.7
8 5 5LADY LURCHER Bill Cunningham 26.553 66.6
R - 9MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 0
R - 10VALDAR BALE Heather Collins 0
RACE 9
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TRIM CITY Thomas Currie 23.115 3.5
2 4 4HUNCHBACK David Basile 23.408 8.3
3 6 6MEILA ALLEN Dennis Trewin 23.457 7.3
4 7 7ITZ GRANDEUR Jason Quagliaro 23.467 10.5
5 5 5CATALEYA Thomas Currie 23.482 4.2
6 8 8SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 23.507 23.6
7 2 2WAS A BANKER David Basile 23.622 14.7
8 3 3BELUGA William Mcneil 23.716 5.1
R - 9GOLDEN DELISH Phillip Tanti 0
R - 10EMMA'S SPARROW Deborah White 0
RACE 10
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 22.953 14.7
2 8 8MAKIKOS Kevin Tirchett 23.058 6.2
3 5 5MYRTLE GRANGE Delaine Vigor 23.121 3.6
4 2 2IMA EBAY Kevin Tirchett 23.466 13
5 4 4CHABAY LARAY Kerry Jenner 23.595 4.5
6 1 1LETTUCE HOLD ON Jason Formosa 23.641 5.4
7 6 6MARDELLA Shaun Coulson 23.765 6.6
8 7 7CALABRESE COCO Deborah White 23.78 26.2
S - 10ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 0
R - 9GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards 0
RACE 11
PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ROY BOY Lindsay Morshead 22.924 5.8
2 3 3SURFSIDE SQUIDS Daryl Brennan 22.949 5.9
3 8 8MAXIMUM JARVIS Anita Courts 23.097 4.9
4 1 1GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 23.258 2.8
5 5 5THERA CEE Michael Davison 23.459 21.9
6 2 2WINDMILLS Glenn Campbell 23.507 18.4
7 4 10EXFORD PEGGY Darlene Mcintyre 23.606 9.4
8 6 6FULL OF CHARM David Aleksov 23.707 15.1
S - 4CACO NUT Stefano Cassar 0
R - 9GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards 0
RACE 12
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa 22.73 2.5
2 2 2SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 22.822 5.8
3 8 8MAXIMUM MOO Anita Courts 22.949 22.1
4 6 6RAZZLE OAK John Mcintyre 23.055 7.6
5 3 3JERSEY Scott Gibson 23.058 5.9
6 1 1ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 23.108 27.2
7 4 4EAT MY SHORTS Jason Wickham 23.139 9.1
8 5 5HIDE THE WALLET Angela Galea 23.193 8.1
R - 9BARB ALLEN Tony Salpigtidis 0
R - 10SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 0