Sign up to newsletter
X

Warragul

Tuesday, 20th Jun 2017


RACE 1
BLUESTREAM PICTURES (1-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CULLQUIN FRANK Shara Quinlan 22.936 10.6
2 6 6BILL HEENY Peter Elston 23.024 3.5
3 5 5ELLEN'S STARDUST Kate Gorman 23.204 4.2
4 3 3MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 23.289 7.1
5 1 1SHOWIN' ATTITUDE Kerry Houlahan 23.395 4.5
6 4 4KISSEEMEE Yvonne Andrews 23.436 11.2
7 8 8DOWNTOWN BABE Margaret Campbell 23.472 27.2
F 7 7DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter 12.9
R - 9DENIED JUSTICE Nicole Lund 0
R - 10DR. GIDGET Judith Mcmahon 0
RACE 2
MEL'S KITCHEN (1-4 WINS) HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte 22.619 2.7
2 8 8KNEW IT Maureen Brown 22.728 20.7
3 4 4SAN PABLO Carl Haas 22.858 6.1
4 2 2DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 22.97 10.9
5 5 5JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke 23.161 5
6 3 3TYCORE LAD Kate Gorman 23.418 5.6
7 1 1MISS HOUDINI Patti Ladd 23.525 11.5
8 7 7MIGHTY BREE John Brown 23.53 23
R - 9MEENIYAN HAWK Margaret Thomas 0
R - 10LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici 0
RACE 3
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS (1-4 WINS) HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BRIGHT NEW SHINE Ashlee Terry 22.629 1.3
2 8 8ZELEMAR BOMBA David Crawford 22.687 8.7
3 4 4COSMIC SOLE Marion Clay 22.832 41.1
4 5 5KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr 22.898 22.3
5 2 2RELETHOR BALE Steven Collins 22.982 14.5
6 7 7WEEONA DINO Stephen Whyte 23.085 10
7 6 6BARRA JOHNSON Pasquale Derubeis 23.26 27.7
8 1 1DR. CONDOR Judith Mcmahon 23.331 43.2
R - 9FIRST TARGET Suzanne Reaper 0
R - 10KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 0
RACE 4
TOPCAT VIDEO (1-4 WINS) HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ERANNA BALE Steven Collins 22.755 3.5
2 2 2WEEONA KYLE Stephen Whyte 22.852 4.1
3 5 5MACKENZIES RUN Graeme Jose 23.048 3.7
4 4 4GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 23.108 7.7
5 8 8MINI TRON William Backhoy 23.204 8.6
6 6 6SCARLET TWICE Ian Dann 23.243 19.5
7 3 3DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 23.256 26.9
8 1 1MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 23.598 22
R - 9BELRON BRUM Ronald Partington 0
R - 10SORRY MAURIE Lina Repici 0
RACE 5
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JIMMY VELLA Donna Dean 22.67 5.2
2 6 6DATA STAR Ian Brown 22.736 4.8
3 8 8PARISIAN MAGIC Jason Formosa 22.833 15.4
4 5 5PRECIPITATION Todd Chatwin 22.836 32.6
5 4 4CRY LATER Robert Cunningham 22.839 3.9
6 7 7OZ TEN TATIOUS Jason Formosa 23.011 17.4
7 2 2SHANKS VERY MUCH Ronald Winter 23.329 45.3
8 3 3FAIR OF FACE Peter Craig 23.481 2.9
R - 9FLEUR DE ROSE Victor Gay 0
R - 10RIPPLE EFF EX John Mcintyre 0
RACE 6
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CHLOE IN PARIS Stephen Whyte 25.853 5.3
2 8 8JAKE William Mcmahon 26.429 7.4
3 2 2MAGICAL BLING Corry Kas 26.725 5.4
4 7 7FOXZAMI TYGA William Mcmahon 26.73 28.6
5 1 1DR. WALTER William Mcmahon 26.75 17.4
6 5 5RIDO'S ACE Gwenda Kiernan 26.802 4.3
7 3 3DOZER TRON William Backhoy 26.982 12.5
8 6 6TAMBO FLASH Monique Whelan 27.117 3.8
R - 9TURFMAN John Carr 0
R - 10JETT ZAFONIC William Mcmahon 0
RACE 7
MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SCREAMING OAKS Jade Mifsud 26.118 7.3
2 8 8LIGHTWOOD MISS Jodie Selleck 26.264 3.9
3 4 4PADDLES ANDERSON Donna Dean 26.296 56.6
4 3 3FREEDOM FIRE John Carr 26.3 4.9
5 1 1MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 26.411 14
6 5 5TAABINGA FLASH John Connor 26.484 5.4
7 2 2ANGRY ALLEY Alana Mammone 26.539 14.4
8 7 7MY ALIBI Ian Brown 26.559 4.1
R - 9PRECIOUS QUALITY William Mcmahon 0
R - 10RIVERSIDE DEB Steven Trotman 0
RACE 8
MORLAND'S MEATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon 25.933 11.7
2 6 6RIVER CROSSING Kate Gorman 25.984 13.7
3 8 8MISTER BROWN Michael Giles 26.032 2.7
4 3 3HELEN ALLEN Jake Collins 26.105 16.4
5 4 4DR. LEONARDO William Mcmahon 26.133 26.9
6 5 5VISTA BANDIT Garry Selkrig 26.329 6
7 7 7LAKEVIEW LYN Monique Whelan 26.392 10.8
8 1 1ZALL GOOD Maureen Brown 26.425 3.3
R - 9MY MATE HORSE Graham Hall 0
R - 10ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan 0
RACE 9
TAB REWARDS (1-4 WINS) HT5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WEEONA JIMMY Stephen Whyte 22.724 2.1
2 3 3JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon 22.838 8.8
3 4 4KADALEX KID Jason Nibbs 22.941 29.6
4 1 1LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston 23.176 4.5
5 8 9CULLQUIN ALEXIS Shara Quinlan 23.685 6.9
6 5 5BOBBYRELLA Ian Collins 23.784 10
F 6 6LADY ALLIANCE William Craig 18.9
F 7 7BOSSINO Donald Rhodes 19.2
S - 8METRO'S GIRL Kevin Podmore 0
S - 10COOLAN MAN Ian Dann 0
RACE 10
TOP RUN IMAGES (1-4 WINS) HT6
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4STEEL Kate Gorman 22.795 6.1
2 8 8ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 23.134 12.6
3 3 3GO GO GURU David Crawford 23.196 7.5
4 5 5GONE EARLY Ann Ashworth 23.266 14.6
5 2 2PERMAFROST Dennis Pulis 23.287 2.1
6 1 1PADDY'S CRIPP Shane Schembri 23.328 21.7
7 6 6PAWFECTION Leanne Hall 23.405 12.3
8 7 7MERRY MAGIC Vivianne Giles 23.686 7.3
R - 9ANY OTHER UNION Nicole Lund 0
R - 10CULLQUIN GHENGIS Shara Quinlan 0
RACE 11
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LITTLE VOSSY Stephen Whyte 22.752 9.6
2 4 4LAKEVIEW HARLEY Harley Whelan 22.905 4.9
3 2 2HANDS TO MYSELF Donna Dean 22.945 3.9
4 3 3CHIEF MINGO Vivianne Giles 23.056 5.9
5 8 8UNCOOL ALBERT Jason Formosa 23.205 4.1
6 7 9FLEUR DE ROSE Victor Gay 23.209 9.5
7 6 6LITTLE FONZIE Vicki Wisener 23.602 14.9
8 5 5MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard 23.625 35.2
S - 7ROSACKY BLITZ Jason Formosa 0
R - 10RIVERSIDE MONS Steven Trotman 0
RACE 12
ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil 22.943 11.7
2 7 7GRAND CAYMAN Dennis Pulis 22.997 8.7
3 4 4PAUA HIKING Todd Chatwin 23.203 7.1
4 8 8WHY NOT MICK Leigh Carter 23.225 12.7
5 2 2DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 23.523 23.2
6 5 5GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 23.53 18.9
7 3 3MASSIVE ATTACK Joyce Condon 23.624 2.6
8 1 1RYLIES JACK Bree Elston 23.691 3.6
R - 9SORRY MAURIE Lina Repici 0
R - 10LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici 0