Sign up to newsletter
X

Warragul

Thursday, 27th Apr 2017


RACE 1 12:05 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65237 1 SOON NOW Susan Eustace
2 4 2 FIRE BOSS John Carr
3 78438 3 OFF HER ROCKER Rachael Busuttil
4 33344 4 PISTOL John Carr
5 55T2 5 LADY SCRUMPTIOUS Robert Cook
6 47432 6 BELRON GAZ Ronald Partington
7 35347 7 HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper
8 67223 8 LONG LIVE SID George Arvanitis
R 27666 9 BOWON APPROACH Melanie Lithgow
R 64354 10 JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach
RACE 2 12:25 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS(300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1 POISON PEN Leon Lacy
2 6 2 SHE'S SMOKING John Carr
3 3738 3 SARGENT Susan Corrigan
4 4 4 MAJOR THINK Christian Schmidt
5 26223 5 FURIOUS TRUMP Attilio Imperatori
6 52747 6 HE'S A FREEBIE Mark Busuttil
7 86 7 SANDTRACK SNIPER Phillip Pollutro
8 255F4 8 SUNSET QUEEN Robert Bean
R 387 9 PARTO'S DIGIT Ronald Partington
R 44654 10 JEN'S MAGIC George Arvanitis
RACE 3 12:40 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F2347 1 ALLEN ZERO Mark Braithwaite
2 843 2 STORM TRAIN Kenneth Mitchell
3 55564 3 GALLOPING BENNY Robert Conway
4 75726 4 MY GIRL LOIS Julie Belsham
5 43743 5 SPRITNEY BEERS Eddie Lieshout
6 73877 6 SCARLET EVADER David Bottrell
7 5 7 DREAMY JULIAN Robert Cook
8 87315 8 ATIGRADO Jeanette Imlach
R 55436 9 SHE'S A BEAUT John Carr
R 67755 10 SCARLET TWICE David Crawford
RACE 4 12:59 PM
MEL'S KITCHEN (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62455 1 RODEO John Carr
2 44556 2 BELJAY LILAC Jason Leonard-scott
3 47778 3 SANTANA Gregory Tatti
4 2575 4 BLUEHAWK LADY Tricia Curtain
5 37343 5 OPTIMA SEMPER Peter Borradale
6 6 6 LADY TALKER Robert Cook
7 4TT 7 NIGHT ATTACK Leigh Howard
8 72542 8 ROW TAY TOM Travis Howell
R 67846 9 TRADEMARK CHOPS Brad Sands
R 65467 10 RACE ROQUETTE Luke Harris
RACE 5 1:15 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25345 1 GATS PRODIGY David Phillips
2 35675 2 POPOWSKI Peter Craig
3 3F485 3 MIATA GOLD Jeanette Imlach
4 15757 4 HAPPY HAMISH Kenneth Holland
5 57862 5 CLEAR SENSE Judy Azzopardi
6 58737 6 ZULU ZOE Kenneth Mccann
7 47825 7 LORNA OLIVE Ian Bindley
8 45278 8 TAABINGA SWIFT John Connor
RACE 6 1:39 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77676 1 SUNSET SENORITA Ryan Bean
2 54347 2 VEETEE MIST Wendy Duve
3 75378 3 TURFMAN John Carr
4 26548 4 NIRRANDA RIPPER Kenneth Mitchell
5 77866 5 LISBURN GEM Thomas Alister
6 75555 6 AZTEC FLASH Robert Cook
7 57654 7 SNOW MATTER Maureen Brown
8 63847 8 POKER BRAT Luke Harris
R 78764 9 SPOIL THE PARTY Graeme Campbell
R 668F8 10 DROMORE'S OPAL Florence Alister
RACE 7 1:54 PM
WWR SAWDUST (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62726 1 NO ROAD Pamela Burns
2 47247 2 RUSTY MIA Brendan Moles
3 75633 3 BUCKLE UP TODD Terry Burns
4 87828 4 ROCK ME BABY Alan Azzopardi
5 54566 5 ANGRY ALLEY Alana Mammone
6 24555 6 KIYOSHI Crystal Busuttil
7 43861 7 MIZ JOSIE Gregory Tatti
8 48853 8 DIAMOND MAXINE John Clay
R 17675 9 ARVO'S VIOLET Kali Arvanitis
R 87768 10 SHE'S EXCITING Jan Brooks
RACE 8 2:13 PM
ENDEAVOR LOCKSMITHS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86352 1 BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein
2 67385 2 NEVER SATISFIED Kenneth Mitchell
3 87656 3 AMAROO GONZALES Carole Schembri
4 55436 4 ELITE SHIRAZ Trevor Whitford
5 33885 5 CELTIC CHARM John Carr
6 85671 6 KAYO KING Gregory Neocleous
7 64178 7 FREEDOM FIRE John Carr
8 53423 8 JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti
R 78764 9 SPOIL THE PARTY Graeme Campbell
R 68866 10 AZZA Constance Mcmillan
RACE 9 2:42 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41656 1 ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis
2 24747 2 DR. COLT Luke Harris
3 87425 3 FORM A CIRCLE Kenneth Richardson
4 817 4 LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr
5 73317 5 SPYFECTION Benjamin Divirgilio
6 24172 6 STARLIT DRAGON Robert Bean
7 68735 7 GAZA'S ROOSTER Darren Chapman
8 55646 8 DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach
R 78785 9 YABBA DABBA DO Tammy Kennedy-harris
R 52588 10 NIRRANDA GIRL Kenneth Mitchell
RACE 10 2:58 PM
MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16752 1 SMOKEY SENOR Robert Colpoys
2 16584 2 WHY NOT LYN Pamela Burns
3 43125 3 TWO TOES TONY Neil Parsons
4 86657 4 OPAL LATTE Robert Conway
5 51276 5 CLICKIN' GEARS Kerry Houlahan
6 24128 6 MY ECHIDNA Susan Corrigan
7 27351 7 AMINYA SHADOW Trevor Whitford
8 66364 8 PIE PROBLEM Ian Collins
R 44677 9 SPOTTED OPAL Robert Cook
R 47155 10 BONTA MAGIC George Arvanitis
RACE 11 3:20 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45637 1 DANE DAISY Jan Brooks
2 17756 2 TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson
3 65257 3 DUPORTH AVENUE Attilio Imperatori
4 76444 4 JETMAG STORM Kenneth Mccann
5 64546 5 SULTAN'S BOY Joseph Sultana
6 76557 6 MISS WHO Jess Grima
7 54687 7 MASTER MCEVOY Robert Cook
8 18687 8 FREEMASON Donna Dean
R 66466 9 BUBSY JOHN Darren Chapman
R 57788 10 HELL BLAZIN' Kenneth Mitchell
RACE 12 3:44 PM
TAB REWARDS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76742 1 KAYLA LAS William Dawes
2 23273 2 KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr
3 77787 3 DR. SHANICE Tammy Kennedy-harris
4 48668 4 IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson
5 56724 5 ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack
6 78688 6 MEMPHIS VICTOREM Kenneth Mitchell
7 56475 7 THOR'S CREST Melanie Lithgow
8 66751 8 DR. DUNSTAN Yvonne Andrews