Sign up to newsletter
X

Cranbourne

Wednesday, 26th Apr 2017


RACE 1 6:47 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82163 1 HEARTS TO HEARTS Matthew Marshall
2 74332 2 CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge
3 5443 3 NICE WORK Steven Van Oirschot
4 32242 4 ISABELLA GIRL Joseph Abela
5 22712 5 CHANTILLY BEAUTY Kate Gorman
6 23234 6 PRINCESS SAGE David Willcocks
7 35362 7 BRANDEEN PEACHES Trevor Allen
8 34 8 RESPLANDO Steven Spoljaric
R 86 9 AMBER'S ROMANCE Jessica Baldwin
R 7 10 PORSCHA'S GIRL Danny Cortese
RACE 2 7:09 PM
mypunter.com
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32657 1 LIBERTY DIAMOND Peter Trim
2 7164F 2 MAGIC EUPHORIA Susan Trim
3 22654 3 MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy
4 78742 4 RIVERSIDE SHAZ Rob Little
5 54431 5 ZIPPY LYNET Gerald Kleeven
6 53424 6 KNEW IT Maureen Brown
7 73737 7 SORRY MAURIE Lina Repici
8 8521 8 MERCHANT PRINCE Darryl Connor
R 26628 9 WHAT'S HER NAME Brian Toner
R 47155 10 BONTA MAGIC George Arvanitis
RACE 3 7:28 PM
CASEY STEEL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13711 1 PETA SKETA Terry Burns
2 27128 2 ROSHANI'S DREAM Ronald Martin
3 82821 3 BUCKLE UP JEM Pamela Burns
4 44375 4 WHY NOT MICK Wayne Mannix
5 F1354 5 BELJAY FANTASY Barry Scott
6 32162 6 ACQUAINTED Fred Vassallo
7 26887 7 ZELEMAR ZING Ivan Chircop
8 72213 8 QUINT BALE Steven Collins
R 55261 9 PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie
R 48864 10 VALDAR BALE Heather Collins
RACE 4 7:48 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26587 1 SHADES OF LIPPY Karen Pitt
2 87514 2 JORADDI Matthew Marshall
3 45636 3 MAGGIE'S ALONE Ian Dann
4 87354 4 SCARLET TRU BLU Emanuel Borg
5 31522 5 ISHMY BROTHER Chris Johannsen
6 24817 6 NEWFIRE CHELLE Peter Goold
7 23343 7 ALLEN SHARPIE Heather Collins
8 24414 8 DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig
R 56368 9 PURPLE HAND Donna Dean
R 56317 10 FRAN ALLEN Jake Collins
RACE 5 8:08 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61553 1 RED HOT FOX Amanda Scott
2 22821 2 MUMMA'S MEATLOAF Kate Gorman
3 28617 3 BROUSKO Peter Leondaris
4 51463 4 ROYAL BRUNO David Crawford
5 24146 5 MISS DEE MEADOWS Steven Van Oirschot
6 13681 6 HELEN ALLEN Jake Collins
7 14465 7 ANGELIC HAND Donna Dean
8 32741 8 GIVE AWAY KING Steven Spoljaric
R 56368 9 PURPLE HAND Donna Dean
R 56317 10 FRAN ALLEN Jake Collins
RACE 6 8:28 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78246 1 LOPSIDED Brad Sands
2 43524 2 DEWANA EXPRESS Matthew Dewan
3 55336 3 HE SHALL JOHNNY David Crawford
4 41441 4 ALL ABOUT COREY Sandra Collins
5 35735 5 HE'S MA BRO Doris Toner
6 57717 6 MISTER BROWN Michael Giles
7 54454 7 QUICK STEP Chris Johannsen
8 63112 8 VILLA JEMMA Karen Pitt
RACE 7 8:48 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47655 1 WHY NOT BARREL Wayne Mannix
2 11435 2 LIZZIE FIELDS Darren Pattinson
3 64238 3 ARCHIE FIELDS Gerard O'keeffe
4 25543 4 SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards
5 71176 5 EXCELENCIA Jeanette Imlach
6 51425 6 POPPY PETE Melinda Tharle
7 45233 7 KUTA'S LAD Deborah Mowat
8 53462 8 DIVISION FOUR Chris Johannsen
RACE 8 9:08 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16217 1 CANINO Chris Johannsen
2 12523 2 BOBBY'S BABY Melissa Bourke
3 57275 3 SANTA CRUZ MOON John Jarkis
4 26234 4 NIFTY NEVILLE Alan Hunter
5 22213 5 ROCKIN' RICO Luckie Karabitsakos
6 51137 6 SPRING TO WYN Rohan Gladman
7 11441 7 TITO MOJITO Michael Giles
8 45751 8 DASH OF SCOTCH Chris Johannsen
RACE 9 9:34 PM
MURPHY'S STRAIGHT TRACK COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 81221 1 SCOTT FORTITUDE Jake Collins
2 141 2 NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold
3 17528 3 SMILEY BYNES Luke Harris
4 47512 4 MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy
5 62383 5 PAWS AND GO Peter Trim
6 68854 6 LANIAKEA David Dawson
7 55616 7 PREMIER JESS Michael Watson
8 82413 8 DEEP COURT Phillis Brown
- 58678 9 BABY BLITZEN Shaun Hughes
RACE 10 9:53 PM
BERWICK FAMILY BUTCHERS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11443 1 NITRONIUN Wendy Duve
2 85757 2 REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann
3 43576 3 LE SANDS Donna Dean
4 21138 4 ROSE MAGIC Darren Ryan
5 25565 5 SHOT TO GLORY Narelle Tapp
6 33176 6 TEKKI LIGHTNING David Crawford
7 31772 7 SHANLYN PIPPIN Stanley Ralph
8 16376 8 SHANLYN PERCY Amy Lauterboom
RACE 11 10:12 PM
TAB REWARDS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54271 1 TUMBLE AND DRY Chris Johannsen
2 11422 2 BRANDEEN BAYLEY Trevor Allen
3 12213 3 SQUIRTO Scott Gibson
4 15628 4 BARRA JOHNSON Pasquale Derubeis
5 25781 5 PHIL'S IN LUCK Christa Spiteri
6 41121 6 UNMID BALE Heather Collins
7 36315 7 TRICKY TRON Andrew Xerri
8 37452 8 CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis
R 62121 9 WANDA BALE Steven Collins
R 13522 10 XAN MAI John Barbara
RACE 12 10:34 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25712 1 VANE BLUE Paul Martin
2 27823 2 BELUGA DIAMOND Peter Trim
3 34273 3 MINI TRON William Backhoy
4 86276 4 SO FAR AWAY Christa Spiteri
5 53376 5 SELECT SANZ Adam Scott
6 23151 6 PAUA OF TERROR Robert Palmer
7 45442 7 BOB'S GIFT Donna Furey
8 55541 8 ZIPPING MOSS Stanley Ralph
R 65275 9 LILTY ALLEN Steven Collins
R 25524 10 GEE CALLAN Terry Burns