-
RACE 1SPUD REGIS 0427774354Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FLAMENCO STEALTH Dale Bunn 24.394 5.4 2 8 8RUGALL Benny Briffa 24.458 1.3 3 3 10UNO FRANKIE Pauline Patterson 24.75 27.4 4 7 7PETITE RUBY Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.838 15.8 5 2 2CLOVALLEY ANGUS Wendy Connell 24.876 21.2 6 1 1TRICKY TEMPER Harry Theodorakopoulos 25.077 15.2 7 5 5CHEEKY SPENCER Daniel Boots 25.296 31.6 8 6 6OUR NUMBERED Sheryl Thomas 25.566 42.2 S - 3LEO SPEEDWAGON Ian Dehne 0 R - 9ROCKIN' RIRI Neil Mason 0
-
RACE 2GEOFF PETTITT MEDIAWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ADDED BONUS Ann Panetta 24.655 11.1 2 3 3SOUND LAD John Donnelly 24.791 3.1 3 7 7MAGIC COURT Andrew Mooney 25.046 4.4 4 1 1MAMBO THYME Graham Long 25.299 6.2 5 6 6LYNLAW OLLIE Sheryl Thomas 25.324 37.3 6 4 4SAMURAI SPIKE Bruce Jacobs 25.491 51.2 7 5 5ROADIE Matthew Edwards 25.562 3.3 8 8 8MONTANE Allan Taylor 26.078 29.7 R - 9SUPER WICKED Harry Theodorakopoulos 0 R - 10UNO FRANKIE Pauline Patterson 0
-
RACE 3BARBEQUES GALORE BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TRAKKER LASS Mark Giddings 28.527 3.4 2 6 6FOXY FLYER Harry Theodorakopoulos 28.966 4.5 3 1 1SPARKLING STAR Lynette Anstee 28.974 6.9 4 8 8MISS ICY FANTASY Brenda Kinder 29.006 5.2 5 5 5JAYMIE'S REVENGE Gary Edwards 29.056 15.4 6 2 10MINI MORGO Douglas Baker 29.281 5.3 7 7 7MRS. FOZZ Neil Mason 29.312 26 8 3 3LUP CHONG Justin Dunn 29.419 25.5 S - 2KAY BEE AL Gary Edwards 0 R - 9SUPER WICKED Harry Theodorakopoulos 0
-
RACE 4GOLDFIELDS CATERINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RED LIGHT RUNNER Daryl Weightman 24.093 2.4 2 1 1BLUE SUEDE GIRL Chris Stanton 24.201 6.1 3 4 4ASTROME Lee Moore 24.449 5.3 4 7 7AIN'T NO REST Gary Paull 24.69 3.9 5 5 5FULL OF DEE Anthony Harding 25.454 25.1 6 6 6BRADFIELD Andrew Mooney 25.813 21.7 7 2 2VERBAL WARNING Sheryl Thomas 26.255 13.2 S - 3BERNMAR PERCY Darrell Leathan 0 R - 9COSMIC MADNESS Scott Mckenzie 0 R - 10DEECEE ZUES Pauline Patterson 0
-
RACE 5SANTONS OF BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TOY TSUNAMI Patrick Westbrook 28.482 6.2 2 2 10MASTER OF TIME Noel Jarvis 28.523 4.8 3 6 6KOOPER'S CROWN Wendy Connell 28.611 6.2 4 4 4CLARETOWN SNOWY Daryl Weightman 28.712 5.4 5 7 7BRASS KNOCKA Deidre O'mara 28.748 2.9 6 5 5MAGNETISM Gregory Flynn 29.042 15.1 7 1 1REGAL VILLAIN Stephen Spiteri 29.078 19.1 S - 2HARD TO HANDLE Brian Brown 0 S - 3BELLA'S GIRL Glenda Buchanan 0 S - 9COSMIC QUEST Anthony Harding 0
-
RACE 63BO 93.5 FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PLANETMAN Chris Stanton 24.292 4 2 6 6JUDY'S MY NAME Brenda Kinder 24.586 23.4 3 4 4DIANE'S LASS Geoffrey Williamson 24.613 12.7 4 5 5RAILWAY SMOKEY Jennifer Torr 24.766 6.9 5 1 1ALL INN DORA Tony Duncan 24.775 1.7 6 8 8CAMWELL'S COOL Ronald Cameron 24.781 54.9 7 2 2MINER RUSH Chris Stanton 24.798 25.6 8 3 3DIAMOND HUSTLER Justin Dunn 24.964 22.9 R - 9BLACK ARORA Ivan Ognjenovic 0 R - 10CARRARA LAD Kevin Ashton 0
-
RACE 7BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BLACK PROMISE Judith Worsfold 28.742 17.8 2 1 1BOPPIN' DAZZLER Gregory Flynn 28.753 31.4 3 2 2HAVE NO FEAR Peter Downes 29.078 3.2 4 5 5GRACE THE ACE Wayne Bocquet 29.103 15.3 5 4 4PENTAPOD Sebastiano Gibilisco 29.174 7.7 6 7 7ORIENTAL TSUNAMI Mark Giddings 29.18 3.4 7 3 3CAN OF WORMS Jason Tolson 29.234 14.7 8 8 8MOROCCAN TRAIN Adriano Moro 29.298 4.4 S - 9COSMIC QUEST Anthony Harding 0 R - 10MASTER OF TIME Noel Jarvis 0
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SUPER LEGGERA Sheryl Thomas 24.14 3.2 2 2 2IRISH DOWN UNDER Norman Burns 24.183 4.4 3 6 6VALLETTA KNIGHT John Nicholls 24.403 25.2 4 3 3KALIMNA ELITE Shane Dervish 24.485 19.2 5 8 8VENOM'S LAD Jennifer Thorpe 24.602 4.2 6 5 5NATIE'S GIRL Pauline Patterson 24.674 15.5 7 4 4CLASSIQUE Bruce Anquetil 24.678 5.8 8 7 7BIT IFFY Pauline Patterson 24.774 14 S - 9FEAR THE POM Alan Ferguson 0 R - 10LET ME BE Robert Sharples 0
-
RACE 9DEE WINTER @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HARRY AZTEC Kevin Ashton 28.772 7.1 2 3 3MISSY BEE Jennifer Thorpe 28.782 4.5 3 6 6WICKED UNIT Harry Theodorakopoulos 28.891 4.3 4 4 4BOWSER KOOPA Daniel Boots 29.048 19.2 5 1 1FUNKY STAR Harry Theodorakopoulos 29.204 3.6 6 7 7VICTORIA JAY Donald Jarvis 29.294 19.7 7 2 2CEEJAY WHIM Anthony Bishop 29.311 6.5 8 8 8IMA GOODIN Ronald Cameron 29.573 21 S - 9COSMIC QUEST Anthony Harding 0 R - 10MASTER OF TIME Noel Jarvis 0
-
RACE 10MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CULLQUIN JAKE Peter Cullie 24.384 6.4 2 5 5REMO WIND Dale Bunn 24.387 2.4 3 8 8FAINT GLIMPSE Morris Teresi 24.546 7.5 4 4 4THYME FOR BED Graham Long 24.682 15.8 5 1 1VIZZARI Barry Hiscock 24.807 3.7 6 2 2MAGIC SHUFFLE David Long 25.015 25.6 7 3 3CLOVALLEY BEV Wendy Connell 25.114 14.5 8 6 6CLOVALLEY SPIKE Grahame Connell 25.154 25.7 S - 9COSMIC QUEST Anthony Harding 0 S - 10SHREEKY Deborah White 0
-
RACE 11PADDY WHACKER AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RYBORA LIZZIE Brendan Van Schaik 24.303 7.2 2 2 2SOUTHWOOD ALICE Chris Stanton 24.411 5.2 3 3 3NICKENMAX Ronald Cameron 24.495 16.3 4 8 8LOLLIE LIVEWIRE Michael Ellis 24.526 5.8 5 6 6TURANZA MAGIC Sheila Donlon 24.668 17.2 6 5 5JEMLEE Gayle Lemin 25.012 4.7 7 7 7ALICE FOX William Donlon 25.169 3.5 8 4 4BOSS HUSTLER Jacquie Dunn 25.243 16.6 R - 9GLASGOW SAM Michael Pell 0 R - 10WHY NOT ROWAN Anthony Harding 0
-
RACE 12RAILWAY STATION HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 24.258 2.1 2 8 8KING OF SUNSHINE Brian Brown 24.52 6.8 3 1 1KHANDI KHANDI Michael Ellis 24.568 4.1 4 5 5HOME YOU GO Geoffrey Williamson 24.644 8.9 5 7 7DARK BULLET Greg Bromley 24.725 29.3 6 3 3MATTY'S CARAVAN Sheila Donlon 24.845 36.6 7 2 2NOT SO DAINTY Michael Ellis 25.022 20.8 8 6 6MISS LILLI MAI Michael Said 25.294 10.1 R - 9GLASGOW SAM Michael Pell 0 R - 10DEMOLITION GUY Michael Bowerman 0