-
RACE 1CRYMELON KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CARLANNA SHARNA Patrick Bull 24.093 2.6 2 6 6TEKKI WILL POWER Patricia Smith 24.363 4.6 3 7 9JEKODA ON FIRE Belinda King 24.482 5.9 4 5 5DYNAMIC DASH Michael Niele 24.851 6.4 5 3 3ASHANTI CROWN Meredith Mcguire 24.94 30.6 6 1 10BRYCE'S BOY Douglas Blake 25.019 7.4 7 2 2TALLINN Katherine Brooks 25.371 10.4 S - 1FULL OF DEE Anthony Harding 0 S - 7COCO SAVI Jason Hardy 0 S - 8SUPER DOT Jeffrey Guy 0
-
RACE 2MAX WRIGHT CARSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:480
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BROTHER MOSES Helen Hartigan 28.179 2.2 2 2 2STAR SHAKER Leigh Mitchell 28.259 10.8 3 4 4MUFASA PRIDE Aaron Blake 28.303 4.8 4 1 1COSMIC CREATION Faith Martin 28.428 5 5 8 8ALL BOLTS Robert Tolson 28.486 7.4 6 5 5FLYIN' LES FERGI Robert Tolson 28.621 22.2 7 3 3SHINTARO WARRIOR Douglas Blake 29.108 32.9 8 6 6OH WHATTA BEAUTY Leigh Mitchell 29.629 42.3 S - 9NEROBELLE Kerry Prowse 0 R - 10PRAHA Douglas Blake 0
-
RACE 33WM/MIXX FMWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ETHICAL STANDARD Kelvin Iles 23.993 8.9 2 6 6COKA BACH Belinda King 24.039 2.5 3 7 7LEKTRA KIRKY Philip Lenehan 24.268 4.7 4 8 8SECRET MANTRA Kevin Ashton 24.391 3.5 T 2 2SMILING SORCERER Robert Tolson 9.2 T 5 5UNCANNY Peter Brouwer 15.1 S - 1BULL BAR MAISIE Anthony Harding 0 S - 4MINNIE MANTLE Leigh Mitchell 0 R - 9JEKODA ON FIRE Belinda King 0 R - 10BRYCE'S BOY Douglas Blake 0
-
RACE 4THE WEEKLY ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BAD BOY BRUTUS Kevin Breen 24.155 5.7 2 4 4JINX BENZ Douglas Blake 24.807 4.8 3 7 7SOMEBODY'S IMAGE Kenneth Mitchell 24.868 19.2 4 5 5VILNIUS Aaron Blake 25.201 19.8 5 1 1BARBAROSE BOY Peter Brouwer 25.217 20.5 6 6 6TREDGAR Jennifer Torr 25.334 1.8 7 8 8TIGER PRIDE Michael Mcguire 25.481 11.1 S - 2TRIAS Anthony Harding 0 R - 9JEKODA ON FIRE Belinda King 0 R - 10BRYCE'S BOY Douglas Blake 0
-
RACE 5WIMMERA TROPHIES & GIFTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:480
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HARRY AZTEC Kevin Ashton 27.547 3.2 2 6 6GADGA Charmaine Fisher 27.844 4.9 3 4 4BRAZEN BEAUTY Jeffrey Guy 28.149 3.8 4 2 2CLASS AIRE Belinda King 28.268 3.2 5 8 8FAWN MONTOYA Katherine Brooks 28.371 10.6 S - 1LONGWARRY LAURIE Kelvin Iles 0 S - 3COSMIC QUEST Anthony Harding 0 S - 7VAPOUR PATCH Bruce Baxter 0 R - 9SIR LENNY Bruce Baxter 0 R - 10TINA TWO Malcolm Davis 0
-
RACE 6TRENDS HORSHAM & ARARATWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:480
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9SIR LENNY Bruce Baxter 27.383 4 2 7 10TINA TWO Malcolm Davis 27.946 3.7 3 2 2ZORZOLI Kevin Ashton 28.234 7.3 4 1 1RONBAR RON Katherine Brooks 28.37 19.8 5 8 8AGAR Russell Mcrae 28.393 3.1 6 5 5LEKTRA COOKED Philip Lenehan 28.432 8.2 7 6 6SLIPAWAY PENNY Douglas Blake 28.446 32.8 S - 3MOVEFASA REG Darren Burkett 0 S - 4SILVER'S SISTER Kevin Quinn 0 S - 7MR. ALOUETTE Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 7FIG TREE CAFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BOMBER OSTI Michael Niele 23.913 4.8 2 3 3BET BET MAY Pauline Patterson 24.088 22.9 3 7 7NINJA KONG Jennifer Torr 24.136 3.6 4 8 8RENEWABLE ENERGY Terence Breen 24.151 7.3 5 2 2TEN GRAND LARGE Malcolm Davis 24.328 3.4 6 1 1BIT IFFY Pauline Patterson 24.353 22.3 7 4 4DISRUPTIVE SPIN Nicole Lund 24.391 8.2 8 5 5HERODIUM Noel Walsh 24.449 18.8 R - 9LEEFULL SHOT Rodney Millington 0 R - 10FEAR THE FOX Michael Bland 0
-
RACE 8OSCAR FURNITUREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:480
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MR. GENETIC Malcolm Davis 27.729 4.3 2 5 5MISS CUDDLES Stephen Burke 27.754 22.3 3 3 3BET BET RYAN Pauline Patterson 27.86 4.2 4 6 6THRASHING OSTI Michael Niele 27.964 6 5 1 1MANDZUKIC Kevin Ashton 27.97 21 6 8 8WALLY MATUSZEK Noel Walsh 28.025 7.5 7 7 7JANE ELIZA Graeme Cinnamond 28.17 3.2 S - 2FLYING CASEY Kevin Ward 0 R - 9SIR LENNY Bruce Baxter 0 R - 10TINA TWO Malcolm Davis 0
-
RACE 9WHITE HART HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CHINA ROSE Jennifer Torr 23.654 2.6 2 3 3REVERIE John Kruisselbrink 23.937 2.2 3 8 8OUR VELVET Douglas Blake 24.285 9.4 4 6 6PUZZLE 'EM Kenneth Mitchell 24.5 15.8 5 7 7MAYBE NOW Kenneth Mitchell 24.526 25 6 4 4JACK'S WILD FIRE Michael Mcguire 24.69 7.4 S - 1WITH A BEER Belinda King 0 S - 5GHOSTBUSTER Darren Burkett 0 R - 9SUNSHINE DIVA Janet Brouwer 0 R - 10MY BOBBY BOY Douglas Blake 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8OWEN NEWITT Stephen Burke 23.797 7.7 2 6 6ELITE BLUESTONE Shane Dervish 23.871 3.8 3 4 4CAN'T SPEND IT Aaron Blake 24.209 19.8 4 7 7BEST SONG EVER Shane Dervish 24.291 5.9 5 2 2LEKTRA BASSET David Chandler 24.54 8.1 6 1 1SHARK SHADOW Leigh Mitchell 24.604 19.2 7 5 5VOLCANIC ROCK Michael Niele 24.828 3 8 3 3TEN TO MIDNIGHT Meredith Mcguire 24.955 18.4 R - 9TINA TWO Malcolm Davis 0 R - 10BRUTAL TIGER Darren Burkett 0
-
RACE 11PRICELINE PHARMACY - HORSHAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NINJA ZORRO Craig Davis 23.691 2.1 2 5 5LADY MARLOW Belinda King 24.255 2.9 3 8 8BOLIDE BILL Charmaine Fisher 24.339 9.9 4 6 6JAYDED CRISIS Kenneth Mitchell 24.612 6.4 5 4 4TWISTED OUTLAW Leigh Mitchell 24.624 14.4 F 7 7SLIPAWAY FRANK Katherine Brooks 21.2 S - 1MR. OPTIMISTIC Alan Marum 0 S - 2BLACK FLORENCE Nicole Lund 0 S - 9WHY NOT ROWAN Anthony Harding 0 R - 10SLOW COOKER Peter Brouwer 0
-
RACE 12MARIA DA ROS FASHIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3URIAH'S THUNDER Bruce Baxter 23.806 13.6 2 2 2BRAN NUE KOONORA Alan Marum 23.919 47.2 3 4 4BAZZAGREY Patricia Smith 24.082 5.2 4 7 7LACKA DETAIL Kenneth Mitchell 24.117 19.2 5 1 1ESPERANCE BAY Russell Mcrae 24.12 2.5 6 6 6CARRARA LAD Kevin Ashton 24.163 8 7 8 8CONTRIVE John Kruisselbrink 24.174 4.7 8 5 5KAY CEE SMACK Katherine Brooks 24.434 9 R - 9TINA TWO Malcolm Davis 0 R - 10BLACK RANGER Stephen Burke 0