-
RACE 1www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4I'LL ROB YA Marcus Lloyd 23.07 4 2 3 3CASTEL BALE Jenny Hunt 23.108 2.7 3 2 2DARK OUZO Brian Jones 23.26 12 4 8 8LADIES KAY Ronald Dunne 23.577 28.1 5 7 7CAWBOURNE MIGHTY Travis Monaghan 23.959 8 6 1 1MISS BO DEES Anthony Harding 24.039 18.5 7 6 6PEEJAY Terrence Reid 24.051 4.1 8 5 5CROWDZA ROARING Richard Boehm 24.102 36.1 R - 9FRAYA BALE Steven Collins 0 R - 10SPLASH MOUNTAIN Jenny Hunt 0
-
RACE 2THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 10VIRIDIAN BALE Steven Collins 26.186 8.7 2 1 1PINKISH HUE Heather Collins 26.233 3.3 3 8 8RILEY JACK Reginald Boyce 26.495 18.6 4 6 6ZATMINE Kenneth Mccann 26.496 8.8 5 5 5NODDIN OFF Colin Peasnell 26.537 5.8 6 4 4HARCOURTS JOE Stan Bauer 26.994 10.4 7 3 3BEKIM ECHO Cain Dyett 27.101 20.7 8 2 2RIVER BLING Russell Eades 27.171 3.6 S - 7RILEY'S CHARM Reginald Boyce 0 R - 9MISSION'S PRIDE Mark Cauchi 0
-
RACE 3BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4UNCOOL ALBERT Michael Gibbons 23.127 4.4 2 7 7MIRACLE MAGGIE Kevin Jones 23.308 7.4 3 8 8BORIS FLAMES Richard Boehm 23.346 5.4 4 5 5KUDAH LADY Alan Marum 23.647 4.2 5 1 1LOVES A VIC Helen Gates 24.064 5.2 6 2 2VAN GERWEN William Read 24.216 16.4 7 6 6CRUISING THYME Rayleen Green 24.374 15.9 8 3 3ARVO'S GRINGO Kali Arvanitis 24.415 12.5 R - 9RED LION Jenny Hunt 0 R - 10BULL BAR MAISIE Anthony Harding 0
-
RACE 4P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ONE STEP BEYOND David Geall 22.793 3.1 2 2 2KRIPKE Matthew Nash 22.937 4.6 3 5 5DYNA JUDAS Tina Womann 23.186 5.5 4 6 6PROMISED KISS Angela Galea 23.216 7.8 5 1 1RELAPSE Dean Halas 23.294 4.3 6 7 7MEDIA TYCOON Anthony Harding 23.465 27 7 4 4DEE STICKY James Olsen 23.976 30.5 8 8 8NINTH AGAIN Gregory Mckenzie 23.985 33.2 R - 9BELLA BROCCOLI Alan Marum 0 R - 10INTER SANDRA Tony Interligi 0
-
RACE 5MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1= 7 7LITTLE REC CON Matthew Nash 26.347 25.4 1= 8 8BURST A MOVE Anthony Hyde 26.347 1.5 3 2 2SKY ALERT Paul Cusack 26.4 15.3 4 5 5SMASH IT Rebecca Romyn 26.414 7.4 5 6 6NORTHERN EMMA Florence Alister 26.592 8.9 6 4 4SHADOW LEA Joe Gigliotti 26.613 9.3 7 1 1STRIKE ME MAD Geoffrey Green 26.947 35.7 F 3 3COOLY QUEEN Lewis Smith 25.7 R - 9MARRY RICH John Martinovic 0 R - 10BLACK VELCRO Chloe Dew 0
-
RACE 6KROCKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2VARIX Denis Craven 26.313 13.9 2 3 10ZENGA BALE Jenny Hunt 26.523 5.2 3 1 1KEITH'S FIASCO Alan Marum 26.565 18.4 4 4 4GIANTS DANCE Troy Deglaitis 26.612 17.1 5 7 7DYNAMO'S MISS Lynette Darby 26.632 10.1 6 8 8KIAN'S HYBRID Andrea Chapple 26.665 2.1 7 5 5VEE BIG BOY Matthew Nash 26.717 5.9 8 6 9BEAUTY BALE Steven Collins 26.959 13.8 S - 3WALLY PORTELLI Walter Portelli 0 S - 6CHOCOLATE FROG Phillip Tanti 0
-
RACE 7SITA AUSTRALIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LACHLAN BEAR Andrea Chapple 22.645 1.5 2 8 8KING ODESSA Derryn Harrison 22.988 9.3 3 7 7YO YOSHI Jason Sharp 23.109 15 4 1 10GITCHA RICH Alan Marum 23.118 15.8 5 5 9MINI MITCH Tina Womann 23.258 21.5 6 3 3JIMMI POWER Joanne Power 23.343 5.6 T 4 4ARIZONA SHOWMAN Nicole Lund 20.7 S - 1BLUE NOISE Chris Stanton 0 S - 5BORDELLO QUEEN James Karamatic 0 S - 6GINO KEEPING Dennis Dean 0
-
RACE 8BUXTON REAL ESTATE - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5NO NO NOTORIOUS Dennis Dean 25.977 3 2 1 1MANTARAY LAD David Geall 26.203 3.6 3 3 3DYNA ANDY Deborah Coleman 26.498 12.7 4 6 6BLACK ODIN Michael Pirani 26.548 13.7 5 7 7JANE ELIZA Graeme Cinnamond 26.858 12 6 2 2CHAPPY Tracey Deglaitis 26.873 4.6 7 4 4FLIRTATIOUS Jane Stephens 26.965 32.5 8 8 8LUSCIOUS LILY Ross Stephens 27.698 11.1 R - 9BLACK SALT Karl Karamatic 0 R - 10DESIRE SMURFETTE Karl Karamatic 0
-
RACE 9GEELONG AUSTRALIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TRIP THE SWITCH Peter Bartlett 25.97 5.5 2 8 8STEALTHY SHADOW Reginald Boyce 26.521 2.1 3 1 1HIT STAR William Read 26.547 22.3 4 7 7MR. OPTIMISTIC Alan Marum 26.71 10.1 5 4 4RAGTIME ROSIE David Rose 26.802 19.3 6 2 2ARVO'S ECHO Kyle Smale 27.047 32.7 7 3 3MORNING CRUISE Mark Cauchi 27.149 3.8 8 6 6ZATRITE Kenneth Mccann 27.162 23 R - 9INTER SANDRA Tony Interligi 0 R - 10IMA GOODIN Ronald Cameron 0
-
RACE 10XTREME TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BAR THE BULLET William Read 22.689 4.3 2 4 4TEAM PLAYER Peter Martinovic 22.792 4.4 3 5 5IN THE FLESH Peter Martinovic 22.837 5.9 4 7 7OUR ARANDT Chris Stanton 22.993 6.3 5 3 3FLUSHETTE Ronald Dunne 22.998 7.1 6 1 1CLASSY CAPRI Richard Boehm 23.326 12.8 7 6 6SOUTHERN TIP Carmel Schembri 23.359 7.3 8 8 9WHY NOT ROWAN Anthony Harding 23.635 28.3 S - 8FLICKERING FLAME Nicole Lund 0 R - 10BLACK SALT Karl Karamatic 0
-
RACE 11MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DIAMOND MINX Chris Stanton 22.777 4.1 2 8 8PLATINUM EMOTION Keith Lloyd 22.95 2.8 3 7 7ALVAREZ Douglas Burge 23.056 14.5 4 1 1NOITA William Read 23.269 13.7 5 3 3HOLY'S PRIDE Alan Marum 23.27 5.5 6 6 6SENOR BENJAMIN Carmel Schembri 23.391 22.1 7 5 5SUSPICIOUS GARY Elizabeth Lloyd 23.412 4.7 S - 4CANTONA David Condon 0 R - 9ESPERANCE BAY Russell Mcrae 0 R - 10SIR TIM Alan Marum 0
-
RACE 12AB GROUP SECURITYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LIL WEEZY Lisa Delbridge 22.831 3.2 2 8 8BLACK GYPSY Bradley Chapman 22.97 5.7 3 1 1ARVO'S JOY George Arvanitis 23.226 10.2 4 5 5DARLEY TUESDAY Travis Monaghan 23.23 16.9 5 7 7ARVO'S VIOLET Kali Arvanitis 23.262 7.5 6 3 3RED BOMBER Geoffrey Green 23.365 17.5 7 6 6MISS SAFARI Tina Womann 23.441 3.2 8 4 4RAIDER LEE Kenneth Kubik 24 34.9 R - 9SLOW COOKER Peter Brouwer 0 R - 10IMA GOODIN Ronald Cameron 0