-
RACE 1RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SANZ GOLD Glenda Buchanan 22.509 2.9 2 7 9BABAGOI Douglas Eddy 22.641 14.3 3 4 4KHANDI KHANDI Michael Ellis 22.777 17.1 4 5 5WILLOW PRINCESS Michael Ellis 22.819 20.2 5 2 2ANDY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 22.944 7.2 6 6 6MISS KARMA Shara Quinlan 23.166 10.3 7 3 3MISS YANG Dale Bunn 23.276 5.9 8 1 1MR. PEECHELBA Glenn Campbell 23.422 4 S - 7GEORGE'S WARRIOR Talal Daaboul 0 R - 10DOT'S A GOGO Gregory Bulman 0
-
RACE 2SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SENOR OZZIE Arron Rocke 25.426 25.1 2 8 8JUMANGI SPUR Michael Fothergill 25.713 3.4 3 6 6FAINT GLIMPSE Morris Teresi 25.978 11.8 4 2 2FAT GARRY Charles Farrugia 26.204 8.2 5 3 3HIGHFIELD ZIBIA Neville Tait 26.235 7.4 6 1 1RED CABOOSE Graham Howarth 26.269 9.5 7 5 5ZAFONIC JOSH Peter Bukowski 26.302 8.7 8 7 7CLASS AIRE Belinda King 26.602 3.5 R - 9BABAGOI Douglas Eddy 0 R - 10COSMIC MISTAKE David Warburton 0
-
RACE 3MARKET MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MR. GENETIC Craig Davis 22.238 7.9 2 3 3SINGED FOLLICLES Peter Lambert 22.472 3.8 3 2 2BALLEER GLORY Gerard Rigg 22.627 11.9 4 7 7DIAMOND HUSTLER Justin Dunn 22.712 18.1 5 4 4DEEJAY'S MATE Sandra Waycott 22.83 11.3 6 6 6CODE BREAKER Sheryl Thomas 22.889 5.8 7 8 8CLARETOWN TEX Thomas Sharp 22.898 23.7 8 5 5BLACK OYSTER Scott Melville 23.806 2.8 R - 9CHARLIE'S PLEDGE Troy Comensoli 0 R - 10ALBION Brian Knight 0
-
RACE 4CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CONCEALED Phillip Clark 22.339 6.9 2 4 4SUPER INDIGO Neville Tait 22.636 6.2 3 5 5ADDY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 22.689 11 4 7 7TIZA DEE Douglas Eddy 22.694 49.5 5 6 6MY SENORITA Graeme Hope 22.782 24.6 6 8 8STYLISH RULER Jason Formosa 22.784 18.7 7 3 10BET BET MAY Pauline Patterson 23.011 6.7 8 1 1BLACK VEGAS Brenda Kinder 23.166 1.9 S - 3KING OF SPIN Peter Lambert 0 R - 9CHARLIE'S PLEDGE Troy Comensoli 0
-
RACE 5BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BUSTER'S MAGIC Phillip Clark 25.514 3.9 2 4 4BRUMBY BOY Pauline Patterson 25.687 7.8 3 1 10MCTHUMPA Hugh Taylor 25.73 7.7 4 8 8FLYING ALF Kathleen Scott 26.034 2.1 5 3 3BRASS KNOCKA Deidre O'mara 26.169 16.9 6 5 5STYLISH FANTASY Sean Van Taarling 26.214 21.1 7 6 6DYNAMIC GROOVER Ken Hunt 26.411 23.9 F 7 7SMASHING CENTURY Lloyd Fitzgerald 18.1 S - 1BLOCKBUSTER Robert Hayes 0 R - 9SIR RUSS Gary Hopes 0
-
RACE 624/7 LABOUR HIREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RAILWAY SMOKEY Jennifer Torr 25.834 6.3 2 5 5ESCAPADE JESS Gary Hopes 25.884 39.3 3 2 2FEAR HER Jason Formosa 25.986 10.2 4 3 3BASS GIRL Darren Petersen 26.048 5.2 5 1 1AUNTY JANET Jason Formosa 26.073 2.1 6 6 9COSMIC JIM Samantha Hooke 26.435 27.1 7 7 7SPECIAL LIES Brian Brown 26.746 59.1 8 8 8BAR'S OPEN Gene Murray 26.853 5.6 S - 6GRACE THE ACE Wayne Bocquet 0 S - 10AMER FORT Trevor Jones 0
-
RACE 7SHEPPARTON VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SUPER TART Frederick Zeinert 25.9 17.2 2 7 7ELLO REG Paula Boots 25.961 15.6 3 4 4SURFING MINNIE Margaret Salvatore 26.008 4.9 4 5 5JAIMANDY KIT Paul Donohue 26.111 21.8 5 6 6ORIENTAL TSUNAMI Rodney Clark 26.262 6.9 6 1 1EM JO LEW Jason Formosa 26.304 2.9 7 8 8FRECKLE'S WAY Walter Methven 26.336 5.9 8 2 2MERLOT MAGIC Charles Farrugia 26.361 6.9 R - 9MCTHUMPA Hugh Taylor 0 R - 10BERTIE JAKIT Barry Parker 0
-
RACE 8JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MISTER SUNRAYSIA Phillip Clark 25.657 3.2 2 1 1TURBINE Jennifer Torr 25.745 5.4 3 5 5STYLISH SHAZZ Jason Formosa 25.929 3.3 4 2 2BONNIE'S REVENGE Peter Bartlett 25.982 13.2 5 7 7DYNA ANDY Deborah Coleman 25.986 10.5 6 3 3KALIMNA ELITE Shane Dervish 25.99 18.9 7 6 6BLUE MAYHEM Malcolm Davis 25.992 15 8 4 4DIGGER'S BEACH Gary Hopes 26.092 10.8 R - 9SIR RUSS Gary Hopes 0 R - 10COSMIC JIM Samantha Hooke 0
-
RACE 9ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MACWOLLIE Arron Rocke 22.442 7.2 2 8 8SHARINA BEAR Shara Quinlan 22.51 2.2 3 7 9SAM'S PLEDGE Graham Howarth 22.963 15 4 3 3BOWSER KOOPA Daniel Boots 22.977 20.1 5 5 10LEGEND HAS IT Gregory Bulman 23.064 15 6 2 2NINJA ZORRO Craig Davis 23.196 8.4 7 6 6ACCA BELIEVE IT Michael Fothergill 23.206 5.1 8 1 1FREDWYN Alwyn Dexter 23.269 10.9 S - 5YA THERE JOE Justin Scott 0 S - 7NOT SO DAINTY Michael Ellis 0
-
RACE 10PADDY WHACKER @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 10COSMIC MISTAKE David Warburton 26.004 8.9 2 1 1BROON HILDA James Olsen 26.439 5.4 3 5 5SUNITA Sharon Doust 26.613 6.6 4 2 2PYTHON JACKSON Deborah Coleman 26.688 2.1 5 7 7TWENTY TWO BLUE Gary Robinson 26.698 26.9 6 8 8MASTER OF TIME Noel Jarvis 26.806 7.5 7 4 4TAMINICK GIRL Jennifer Torr 26.854 16.8 8 3 3LIL' SWISS David Long 26.993 35.7 S - 6IMA GOODIN Ronald Cameron 0 R - 9BABAGOI Douglas Eddy 0
-
RACE 11MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CRAZY JAS Ronald Wilkinson 22.355 7.2 2 7 7LILLY BOLERO Phillip Clark 22.595 3.4 3 8 8MR. MOO Michelle Groom 22.622 4.4 4 5 5LOLLIE LIVEWIRE Michael Ellis 22.655 5.5 5 3 3VIOLET DESIRE Neville Tait 22.703 5 6 4 4KHARLESSI Darren Petersen 22.711 26.2 7 1 1CARLANNA COYOTE Patrick Bull 22.904 21.3 8 6 9ALBION Brian Knight 22.916 20.5 S - 6GO ROCKIN' TEDDY Kevin Quinn 0 R - 10OUR DARK ANGEL John Donnelly 0
-
RACE 12SPUD REGIS @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5EL CEE DEE Glenn Campbell 22.543 3.4 2 1 1CASTLE BLACK Cynthia O'brien 22.674 2.7 3 3 3TWOBEEYOU Neville Tait 22.86 8.2 4 2 2BEYOND RESOLVE Mark Mihailovic 22.882 3.1 5 7 9BACARAC Belinda King 23.03 12.3 S - 4PEDRO'S REGINA Brett Albert 0 S - 6HONEY BOO BOO Robert Hayes 0 S - 7JOEL'S PLEDGE Troy Comensoli 0 S - 8TAKE A PEEK Darren Petersen 0 S - 10CAMWELL'S COOL Ronald Cameron 0