-
RACE 1TRIOS SPORTS CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WAVE ACTION Gregory Graham 30.829 3.6 2 8 8BUSTA VOE Kerry Chalker 30.833 9.3 3 7 7MAHJONG KING Kerry Chalker 30.866 3 4 6 6MOON AND BACK Neil Armstrong 31.013 6.4 5 3 3ZATMINE Kenneth Mccann 31.423 32.3 6 5 9BLACK BRODY Jennifer Gill 31.537 10.1 7 1 1BIG MANNIE Jennifer Gill 31.632 16 8 4 4MISS LILAH Toni Jones 31.722 8.5 S - 5HANK SCHRADER William Rudd 0 R - 10MAKE THAT CALL Guy Bartlett 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SMASHING SUCCESS William Dawes 17.966 9.2 2 3 3OUR BLUE EARNER David Jones 18.034 25.4 3 2 2SILVI NORRIS Jennifer Gill 18.099 9.1 4 6 6PLATINI Rinaldo Divirgilio 18.278 7.6 5 4 4DANYO'S FRANK Neil Ryan 18.302 2.9 6 7 7ABIT LATE Gregory Mclachlan 18.345 45.6 7 1 9DR. HAMISH Judith Mcmahon 18.443 6.9 8 8 8SELECT SANZ Neville King 18.587 3.5 S - 1BLACK SENOR Gregory Scott 0 R - 10GOOD ODDS DEVIL Alan Marum 0
-
RACE 3RAPIDVITEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KYL'S ME MATE Scott Melville 17.774 2.4 2 2 2ZOLTAR Jennifer Gill 17.985 12.4 3 1 1COOL MAXINE William Majoor 17.996 9.3 4 8 8JENMORE Kate Gieschen 18.002 8.7 5 5 5PHOTO BOMBER Corry Kas 18.013 10.7 6 4 4NOAKI LYNX James Reynolds 18.212 5.1 7 6 6SANDY MONELLI Dermott Prout 18.454 22.9 8 3 3SCUNITZA SPEED Bruno Panetta 18.636 7.7 R - 9SOUTHERN TIP Carmel Schembri 0 R - 10ALL MIGHTY ONE Brian Menzel 0
-
RACE 4WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BONJOUR BONSOIR John Delaroche 30.694 6.4 2 1 1VAPOUR LEE Lyn Smith 30.696 2.6 3 4 4ADDICTIVE LOVE Peter Goold 30.758 17.2 4 8 8DR. CINNAMON William Mcmahon 30.797 5.2 5 6 6INCENDIARY Jess Grima 31.252 7.9 6 3 3DR. TAYLOR Jennifer Gill 31.31 31.7 7 5 5BELA SAFIRA Jon Warton 31.346 5.6 8 7 9RAMPAGE RHONDA John Lindrea 31.375 17.6 S - 7KIRIA LASON Luckie Karabitsakos 0 R - 10WHIRLY DRILL Stan Kruckel 0
-
RACE 5DANDENONG'S CHEAPEST CARSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DARBAIN DASHER Robert Conway 30.628 13.3 2 8 8LEDARO DASH Cale Callaway 30.629 14.4 3 3 3FOURIER BALE Jenny Hunt 30.698 4 4 4 4DR. DES William Mcmahon 30.74 2.4 5 7 7AMBER BLAZE Neil Ryan 30.834 13.4 6 1 1SAM HARPER Peter Terry 30.866 5.6 7 2 2REX BEST Toni Jones 30.991 42.3 8 6 6ZIPPING SPICE Graham Whitford 31.04 10.6 R - 9BARNEY'S BUDDY Garry Barnsley 0 R - 10JUST RELAX AY Gregory Graham 0
-
RACE 6RAM SECURITYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZAMBORA MAGIC Graham Whitford 30.046 5.1 2 1 1VELLOWAY Jenny Hunt 30.63 2.5 3 3 3PARKFIELD PIRATE Susan Trim 30.69 26.8 4 7 7SWANS TWELVE Chris Johannsen 30.73 14.6 5 2 2DYNA FULCRUM Jenny Hunt 30.942 5.7 6 4 4NEWFIRE RILEY Peter Goold 30.968 15.1 7 8 8SIMPLY ELITE Steven Clarke 31.314 16.1 8 6 6MISS SOCIETY Jeanette Imlach 31.372 5.6 R - 9BARNEY'S BUDDY Garry Barnsley 0 R - 10JUST RELAX AY Gregory Graham 0
-
RACE 7ACTION PACKED IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DR. WAUGH Judith Mcmahon 30.575 11.8 2 7 7IMA RIVER BOY Darrell Saunders 30.77 6.2 3 5 5ROCKABILLY KING Edward Dowsey 30.822 11 4 8 8CANINO Chris Johannsen 30.961 4.2 5 3 3CLASSIFIED MISS Angela Warton 30.994 13.7 6 2 2MAGIC SALMON Lyn Smith 31 2.4 7 6 6ADDICTIVE ALPHA Peter Goold 31.217 17 8 1 1FLYWHEEL SPECIAL Constance Mcmillan 31.319 15.8 R - 9QUEEN HERA Nick Karakasidis 0 R - 10GALLOPING BETSY Robert Conway 0
-
RACE 8KARINGAL HUB TABWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RONNIE'S ROCKET Ronald Wood 30.224 3.8 2 7 7STARZAR DIAMONDS Kay King 30.354 5.5 3 6 6KINGSTON REGAL William Bickerton 30.447 9 4 1 1TOMMY EL Graham Whitford 30.5 3.2 5 4 10TOWBAR TEDDY John Lindrea 30.826 24.7 6 5 5NOISEMAKER David Jones 30.946 23.9 7 8 8COULTA MAYHAM David Curtain 30.98 5.9 8 2 2MADDIE GARI Owen Fraser 31.097 15.8 S - 4MY NAME'S JESSIE Wayne Vassallo 0 R - 9DAVID BEST Toni Jones 0
-
RACE 9VIRBAC ANIMAL HEALTHWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SENOR GOLD Michael Power 17.75 5 2 7 7CROWDZA CHANTING Kay King 17.88 4.3 3 1 1TWISTEX Toni Jones 17.884 3 4 5 5MR. HEIST GUY David Dawson 17.91 27.3 5 2 2AUDREANA Elizabeth Lloyd 18.077 13.3 6 6 6CONCLAVE Wendy Duve 18.32 18.9 7 4 4TORNADO ANGEL Keith Lloyd 18.428 4.4 8 3 3TEQUILA SUN John Frewin 18.772 30.4
-
RACE 10PENINSULA DRY CLEANERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5OBEY Yvonne Andrews 17.607 3.2 2 2 2ZIPPING ELECTRA Graham Whitford 18.119 3 3 4 4MY WISH Pamela Burns 18.355 9.3 4 8 8DR. SANSCHA William Mcmahon 18.446 7 5 7 7MONEY TO BURN Soner Ugursay 18.516 15.6 6 6 6SPOTTED CRUISER Frank Andrighetto 18.807 31.4 7 3 3LORETTA Kenneth Mccann 18.879 12.5 F 1 1SOOTETTE Meredith Mcguire 9.1 R - 9OXYGEN BANDIT Soner Ugursay 0 R - 10TILLY'S TEMPA David Callaway 0
-
RACE 11WAVERLEY EVENT & PARTY HIREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FULL OF GRACE Peter Craig 17.767 4.7 2 1 1GO ZEPPA Susan Abela 17.874 4 3 2 2DR. THANOS William Mcmahon 17.88 9.1 4 6 6KOKO KOLA Stan Kruckel 18.038 10.5 5 8 8DR. EZECHIEL Judith Mcmahon 18.043 8.9 6 7 10BASSYAPPA Helen Colpoys 18.072 20.1 7 5 5ATOMIC BEACH David Curtain 18.117 2.8 S - 3DAISY DOP Donna Furey 0 S - 7TARN STAR Glenn Campbell 0 R - 9ZAFONIC BEACH David Curtain 0
-
RACE 12TRIOS SPORTS CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WAYWARD WIND Fred Vassallo 17.621 14.2 2 4 4BROOKLYN CRUISER Victoria Sultana 18.011 57.3 3 3 3CHIEF Peter Lambert 18.087 2.1 4 6 9MIDNIGHT REIGN Maxwell Marshall 18.126 40.8 5 8 8CREATIVE AZZAM Narelle Podmore 18.309 5.7 6 1 1HOPETOUN DREAMS Jeanette Imlach 18.357 8.3 7 7 7CORRINE Terry Burns 18.391 14.8 8 5 5BUBBLE WHICH Shane Jack 18.434 4.3 S - 6GRAY'S HAND Dennis Dean 0 R - 10DR. ZSA ZSA Judith Mcmahon 0