-
RACE 1AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PLAZA BOY John Connor 23.11 6 2 1 1NEED'S LUCK Gregory Graham 24.12 4 3 2 2LYLEY BOY Sharlene Whitford 24.14 35.6 4 3 3GERRY'S COMMANDO Sean Lithgow 24.17 5.5 5 5 5JUNGLE JANE Donald Rhodes 24.22 2.2 6 8 8ATLANTIC STORM Daryl Evans 24.27 33.8 7 4 4ARVO'S MADISON Kali Arvanitis 24.36 31.8 8 7 7QUICK RELEASE Daryl Evans 24.58 22.8 R - 9LINDA BELLA Victoria Sultana 0 R - 10CEE ME WIN Margaret Campbell 0
-
RACE 2PAKENHAMARKET FRUIT & VEGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PYTHON JACKSON Deborah Coleman 26.563 1.9 2 1 1THURSDAY SIP Sandra Collins 26.657 3.7 3 7 7PRINCE NANDO Arend Gringhuis 26.779 11.7 4 3 3MR. REALITY Michael Tharle 27.03 10.4 5 2 2FRISKY COLOUR Jane Reynolds 27.066 25.2 6 5 5ELITE RUNNER Gregory Tuck 27.081 36.9 7 6 6TAYMEL PRINCE Geraldine Debono 27.263 9.9 T 4 9ARCADIA LOCH Mark Fulton 28.2 S - 4ISLA ROSE Martin Tocknell 0 R - 10ROMANTIC STAR Fred Vassallo 0
-
RACE 3NITRO BURST @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ANGEL'S CHIEF Trevor Whitford 23.289 11.4 2 7 7UNO NANDO Arend Gringhuis 23.325 26.2 3 1 1STYLISH DANCER Christa Spiteri 23.354 5.2 4 5 5BELLA BROCCOLI Thomas Alister 23.369 23.8 5 2 2ARVO'S VIOLET Kali Arvanitis 23.472 7.2 6 3 3ARVO'S TAYZER Kali Arvanitis 23.597 49.8 7 8 8LILY DIOR Barry Scott 23.626 6.9 8 4 4WON WRON FLYER Paul Spiteri 23.691 1.9 R - 9RAGTIME LUCY David Rose 0 R - 10MR. CRUMPET Carl Haas 0
-
RACE 4ACTION PACKED IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1UNIVERSITY TAB Andrew Inger 26.258 3.3 2 3 3HOME ALONE Colin Goodman 26.639 27 3 4 4LILLY'S HAND Dennis Dean 26.759 4.4 4 2 2HIGHFIELD ZIBIA Neville Tait 26.779 10.8 5 7 7ANNA ROSE Peter Cullie 26.879 3.9 6 6 6GIGGLY GIRL William Dawes 27.063 26.1 7 5 5MACALISTER MARY Leslie Hughes 27.157 6.5 8 8 8ANNABELLA GIRL William Dawes 27.314 15.4 R - 9RUSTY PUZZLE Gerard O'keeffe 0 R - 10LEFTY BURNER John Connor 0
-
RACE 5MEL'S KITCHENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HIGHFIELD ROCO Neville Tait 26.235 3.9 2 1 1ALL BETS OFF Graham Hall 26.492 4.6 3 4 4GIFTED MAN Arend Gringhuis 26.604 16 4 3 3CEE CEE'S LEGACY Raymond Floyd 26.642 5.1 5 7 7MR. ROSATO Gregory Minne 26.799 15.7 6 6 6SPEEDIE RIOLI Peter Kelly 26.869 3.1 7 5 5SHARK SHADOW Phillip Scott-smith 26.932 32.8 8 2 2MARRY RICH John Martinovic 27.14 30.8 R - 9LOOKING MAGICAL Dean Williamson 0 R - 10ATHLETICA Brooke Ennis 0
-
RACE 6WWR SAWDUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BIG SUB WOOFER Geraldine Debono 26.298 13.4 2 8 8BATTLE FLAME Jason Leonard-scott 26.416 2.8 3 2 2LIL MAYBE Gregory Paez 26.817 15.3 4 7 7COST CUTTER Julie Grindley 26.847 2.8 5 1 1NORTHERN EMMA Florence Alister 26.86 6.8 6 4 4GOLDEN HIPPY Trevor Whitford 26.872 26.2 7 3 3SANDY POINT Robert Smith 27.034 8.6 8 6 6FLASHY ARROW Stan Kruckel 27.068 32 R - 9HE'S SENSITIVE Phillis Brown 0 R - 10WAYWARD WIND Fred Vassallo 0
-
RACE 7TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SOUTHWOOD JUMA Jason Leonard-scott 23.181 18.6 2 2 2VEE FOR VEGAS Sharon Neocleous 23.234 2.8 3 1 1SUPER INDIGO Neville Tait 23.256 3.9 4 3 3ARVO'S ROCCO Kali Arvanitis 23.374 16.6 5 7 7CORRINE Terry Burns 23.489 4.7 6 6 6LORETTA Kenneth Mccann 23.505 6.9 7 5 5ROCK LEGEND John Martinovic 23.713 11 S - 4WHERE'S NEO Terry Burns 0 S - 9GOLD AMY John Martinovic 0 R - 10DYNA ANDY Deborah Coleman 0
-
RACE 8LION QUALITY PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KENJU Julie Grindley 26.401 3.6 2 2 2GHOSTLY THOUGHTS Cheryl Paez 26.565 18.3 3 1 1RONALD Brendan Moles 26.635 9.1 4 6 6LE DOYEN William Read 26.724 7.9 5 7 7DAINTREE SUGAR Phillip Pollutro 26.735 25.5 6 4 10MECHATRONIC Deborah Coleman 26.887 2.7 7 5 5GOLDEN MELENI Margaret Grindley 27.195 7.6 F 3 3NAT'S JOY Glynn Wood 14.4 S - 4DODGE THE BILL Geoffrey Dalton 0 R - 9DYNA VANK Deborah Coleman 0
-
RACE 9TOORADIN TRIAL TRACKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JEMIMA CHARM Ian Newcombe 26.452 5.9 2 6 6SEE YOU WIN Davide Fasoli 26.508 7.4 3 7 7SLEEPY MIME Shara Quinlan 26.67 8.4 4 3 3RAGTIME ROSIE David Rose 26.784 15 5 2 10TOWBAR TEDDY John Lindrea 26.789 10.6 6 1 1TALAVERA Andrew Wood 27.089 2.2 7 8 8FLYWHEEL SPECIAL Constance Mcmillan 27.197 22.3 8 5 5REALITY GIRL Melinda Tharle 27.566 11.2 S - 2HEAVENLY STAR Gregory Graham 0 R - 9GOLD ANTHEM Christine Haigh 0
-
RACE 10LONGWARRY HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SUNSET MAGIC Stan Kruckel 23.308 30.8 2 7 7WICKED WENDY Mark Braithwaite 23.356 9.5 3 8 8BUZZIE BEE Kenneth Sweeney 23.394 11.1 4 1 1NASTY CANASTA Todd Chatwin 23.419 3.3 5 5 5SENOR TAB Pam Tabone 23.485 6.2 6 4 4BUBBA'S BOY John Connor 23.54 5.4 7 2 2TWISTED OUTLAW Leigh Mitchell 23.659 21 8 3 3MAGIC BUZZ Neville Tait 23.722 3.9 R - 9FEEN DISH Florence Alister 0 R - 10BLUE JAGER LIGHT Melanie Lithgow 0
-
RACE 11www.hotdogs.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CARWOOLA SAIGE Darren Chapman 23.181 9.7 2 8 8MONEY TO BURN Soner Ugursay 23.237 5.9 3 4 4STREAMING Carl Haas 23.265 2.6 4 3 3SUSIE GOES BANG Ian Dann 23.482 10.5 5 5 5HIGH STYLE Geoffrey Dalton 23.608 10.3 6 6 6ARVO'S VIPER George Arvanitis 23.612 34.6 7 2 2SOUTHWOOD FLAME Adam Scott 23.647 36.4 8 1 1FLICKERING FLAME Margaret Thomas 23.73 3.6 R - 9ROZEHILL MAISIE Jamee Van Gelderen 0 R - 10EDDY BETZ KEATS Raymond Floyd 0
-
RACE 12www.lion.net.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ROAD TRIP BLUES Leigh Mitchell 23.474 6.3 2 7 7PEDRO'S REGINA Brett Albert 23.602 17.1 3 5 5BUZZING BELL John Lindrea 23.624 11.4 4 6 6VOODOO TALK Graeme Jolly 23.711 4.9 5 3 3ODD FUTURE Dean Williamson 23.713 31.4 6 1 1ELSWYK MISS Sharlene Whitford 23.738 2.2 7 8 8DUCHESS OF DALAS David Schwarz 23.829 5.3 S - 2DON'S LEGEND Gerard O'keeffe 0 R - 9BETSY ANN Donald Hill 0 R - 10TEAM PLAYER Peter Martinovic 0